You Own Wall Street › Employer 401(k) retirement plans
Employer 401(k) retirement plans
Every employer retirement plan we have indexed, the investment options and funds inside each one, and whether those funds publish how they vote your shares.
BGC Group 401(k)32 funds we can trace
First Merchants 401(k)30 funds we can trace
Cincinnati Financial 401(k)28 funds we can trace
FNB 401(k)27 funds we can trace
Badger Meter 401(k)26 funds we can trace
Enviri 401(k)26 funds we can trace
First Savings Financial Group 401(k)26 funds we can trace
Janus Henderson Group 401(k)26 funds we can trace
Mbia 401(k)26 funds we can trace
Central Garden & Pet 401(k)25 funds we can trace
Fossil Group 401(k)25 funds we can trace
PROG Holdings 401(k)25 funds we can trace
Worthington Steel 401(k)25 funds we can trace
Community Financial System 401(k)24 funds we can trace
Enzo Biochem 401(k)24 funds we can trace
Murphy USA 401(k)24 funds we can trace
River Financial 401(k)24 funds we can trace
Seneca Foods 401(k)24 funds we can trace
ServisFirst Bancshares 401(k)24 funds we can trace
Donegal Group 401(k)23 funds we can trace
ITC Holdings 401(k)23 funds we can trace
Kimball Electronics 401(k)23 funds we can trace
Regency Centers 401(k)23 funds we can trace
Foster L B 401(k)22 funds we can trace
Magyar Bancorp 401(k)22 funds we can trace
Team 401(k)22 funds we can trace
Apartment Investment & Management 401(k)21 funds we can trace
Chemung Financial 401(k)21 funds we can trace
Dream Finders Homes 401(k)21 funds we can trace
Heritage Financial 401(k)21 funds we can trace
Hunt J B Transport Services 401(k)21 funds we can trace
Kinetik Holdings 401(k)21 funds we can trace
Newmarket 401(k)21 funds we can trace
Plumas Bancorp 401(k)21 funds we can trace
Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 401(k)21 funds we can trace
Tredegar 401(k)21 funds we can trace
Cullen/Frost Bankers 401(k)20 funds we can trace
ESAB Group, Inc. 401 401(k)20 funds we can trace
Greene County Bancorp 401(k)20 funds we can trace
Helios Technologies 401(k)20 funds we can trace
Liberty Global 401(k)20 funds we can trace
Northfield Bancorp 401(k)20 funds we can trace
Artesian Resources 401(k)19 funds we can trace
Bank First 401(k)19 funds we can trace
Ames National 401(k)18 funds we can trace
Ing Groep 401(k)18 funds we can trace
NBT Bancorp 401(k)18 funds we can trace
South Bow 401(k)18 funds we can trace
Applied Industrial Technologies 401(k)17 funds we can trace
Financial Institutions 401(k)17 funds we can trace
Philip Morris International 401(k)17 funds we can trace
Blue Foundry Bancorp 401(k)16 funds we can trace
Canadian Pacific Kansas City Ltd/Cn 401(k)16 funds we can trace
Elevance Health 401(k)16 funds we can trace
Zurn Elkay Water Solutions 401(k)16 funds we can trace
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce 401(k)15 funds we can trace
First Bancorp 401(k)15 funds we can trace
Hawthorn Bancshares 401(k)15 funds we can trace
J&J Snack Foods 401(k)15 funds we can trace
Kimco Realty 401(k)15 funds we can trace
Duke Energy 401(k)14 funds we can trace
Enterprise Financial Services 401(k)14 funds we can trace
InterDigital 401(k)14 funds we can trace
RTX 401(k)14 funds we can trace
Clorox 401(k)13 funds we can trace
Gibraltar Industries 401(k)13 funds we can trace
Mastec 401(k)13 funds we can trace
Sap Se 401(k)13 funds we can trace
Colony Bankcorp 401(k)12 funds we can trace
East West Bancorp 401(k)12 funds we can trace
Ethan Allen Interiors 401(k)12 funds we can trace
Franklin Resources 401(k)12 funds we can trace
Iac 401(k)12 funds we can trace
People 401(k)12 funds we can trace
Teleflex 401(k)12 funds we can trace
Avista 401(k)11 funds we can trace
Credit Acceptance 401(k)11 funds we can trace
Investar Holding 401(k)11 funds we can trace
Marcus 401(k)11 funds we can trace
Oceaneering International 401(k)11 funds we can trace
Parker-Hannifin 401(k)11 funds we can trace
Bank of Montreal 401(k)10 funds we can trace
Boston Scientific 401(k)10 funds we can trace
Columbia Banking System 401(k)10 funds we can trace
Merit Medical Systems 401(k)10 funds we can trace
NorthEast Community Bancorp 401(k)10 funds we can trace
STMicroelectronics 401(k)10 funds we can trace
Vertiv Holdings 401(k)10 funds we can trace
Ameris Bancorp 401(k)9 funds we can trace
Granite Construction 401(k)9 funds we can trace
Lithia Motors 401(k)9 funds we can trace
Magnera 401(k)9 funds we can trace
Oppenheimer Holdings 401(k)9 funds we can trace
Ovintiv 401(k)9 funds we can trace
Usana Health Sciences 401(k)9 funds we can trace
William Penn Bancorporation 401(k)9 funds we can trace
WSFS Financial 401(k)9 funds we can trace
Cabot 401(k)8 funds we can trace
Church & Dwight 401(k)8 funds we can trace
Enovis 401(k)8 funds we can trace
Extra Space Storage 401(k)8 funds we can trace
Novo Nordisk A S 401(k)8 funds we can trace
ONE Gas 401(k)8 funds we can trace
Oneok 401(k)8 funds we can trace
Paccar 401(k)8 funds we can trace
Prosperity Bancshares 401(k)8 funds we can trace
Terex 401(k)8 funds we can trace
Valmont Industries 401(k)8 funds we can trace
Wyndham Hotels & Resorts 401(k)8 funds we can trace
BankFinancial 401(k)7 funds we can trace
Compass Minerals International 401(k)7 funds we can trace
Federal Signal 401(k)7 funds we can trace
Greif 401(k)7 funds we can trace
Louisiana-Pacific 401(k)7 funds we can trace
Murphy Oil 401(k)7 funds we can trace
Snap-on 401(k)7 funds we can trace
Stifel Financial 401(k)7 funds we can trace
TopBuild 401(k)7 funds we can trace
Aptargroup 401(k)6 funds we can trace
Brinker International 401(k)6 funds we can trace
Buckle 401(k)6 funds we can trace
Core Laboratories 401(k)6 funds we can trace
CVS Health 401(k)6 funds we can trace
FMC 401(k)6 funds we can trace
Independent Bank 401(k)6 funds we can trace
Quaker Chemical 401(k)6 funds we can trace
TXNM Energy 401(k)6 funds we can trace
Cintas 401(k)5 funds we can trace
Crane NXT 401(k)5 funds we can trace
Enpro 401(k)5 funds we can trace
First Us Bancshares 401(k)5 funds we can trace
Flowers Foods 401(k)5 funds we can trace
Northwest Natural Holding 401(k)5 funds we can trace
Oracle 401(k)5 funds we can trace
Popular 401(k)5 funds we can trace
Rayonier 401(k)5 funds we can trace
RPM International 401(k)5 funds we can trace
Science Applications International 401(k)5 funds we can trace
Sleep Number 401(k)5 funds we can trace
Travel & Leisure 401(k)5 funds we can trace
Vulcan Materials 401(k)5 funds we can trace
Anheuser-Busch InBev 401(k)4 funds we can trace
Berkley W R 401(k)4 funds we can trace
British American Tobacco p.l.c. 401(k)4 funds we can trace
Crane 401(k)4 funds we can trace
Enbridge 401(k)4 funds we can trace
Evergy 401(k)4 funds we can trace
First Northwest Bancorp 401(k)4 funds we can trace
Lam Research 401(k)4 funds we can trace
Omnicom Group 401(k)4 funds we can trace
Perrigo 401(k)4 funds we can trace
Plexus 401(k)4 funds we can trace
Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality 401(k)4 funds we can trace
Tegna 401(k)4 funds we can trace
United States Steel 401(k)4 funds we can trace
Webster Financial 401(k)4 funds we can trace
Aecom 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Assurant 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Constellation Energy 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Donaldson 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Envista Holdings 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Newmark Group 401(k)3 funds we can trace
nVent Electric 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Olin 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Pfizer 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Procter & Gamble 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Regions Financial 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Reliance 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Scotts Miracle-Gro 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Spire 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Tennant 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Truist Financial 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Zoetis 401(k)3 funds we can trace
Air Products & Chemicals 401(k)2 funds we can trace
Danaher 401(k)2 funds we can trace
Hni 401(k)2 funds we can trace
Huntington Bancshares 401(k)2 funds we can trace
Marsh & Mclennan 401(k)2 funds we can trace
Navient 401(k)2 funds we can trace
Royal Bank of Canada 401(k)2 funds we can trace
TC Energy 401(k)2 funds we can trace
Toro 401(k)2 funds we can trace
Williams Sonoma 401(k)2 funds we can trace
Campbell's 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Capital One Financial 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Central Pacific Financial 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Eaton 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Edison International 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Garmin 401(k)1 funds we can trace
GSK 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Hasbro 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Humana 401(k)1 funds we can trace
International Business Machines 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Kinder Morgan 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Kroger 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Lincoln Electric Holdings 401(k)1 funds we can trace
M&T Bank 401(k)1 funds we can trace
MainStreet Bancshares 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Manitowoc 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Masco 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Newell Brands 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Nordson 401(k)1 funds we can trace
PPL 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Prudential Financial 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Steris 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Toronto Dominion Bank 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Ufp Industries 401(k)1 funds we can trace
Acco Brands 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Aegon 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
AES 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Aflac 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Alliant Energy 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Allstate 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Altria Group 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Ameren 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
American Woodmark 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Ametek Inc/ 401(k)98.3% of it publishes no voting record
Amgen 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Arcbest 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
At&T 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Atmos Energy 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Avidia Bancorp 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Avient 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Bank of New York Mellon 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
BCB Bancorp 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Bellring Brands 401(k)53.7% of it publishes no voting record
Berkshire Hathaway 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Bread Financial Holdings 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Bristol Myers Squibb 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Brunswick 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Cardinal Health 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Carpenter Technology 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Caterpillar 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Celanese 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Cencora 401(k)97.6% of it publishes no voting record
Centerpoint Energy 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Cigna Group 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Citigroup 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Coca Cola 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Colgate Palmolive 401(k)78.8% of it publishes no voting record
Commerce Bancshares 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Community Trust Bancorp 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Costco Wholesale 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Covenant Logistics Group 401(k)92.2% of it publishes no voting record
Dillard's 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Dominion Energy 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Douglas Dynamics 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Dover 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Eastman Chemical 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Ennis 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Eversource Energy 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Exelon 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
FB Bancorp 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
First Horizon 401(k)94.6% of it publishes no voting record
Fiserv 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Flagstar Bank, National Association 401(k)74.7% of it publishes no voting record
Flagstar Financial 401(k)69.9% of it publishes no voting record
Foot Locker 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Fortive 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Fresenius Medical Care AG 401(k)99.3% of it publishes no voting record
Fuller H B 401(k)95.3% of it publishes no voting record
General Electric 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Genworth Financial 401(k)97% of it publishes no voting record
Graham Holdings 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Harley-Davidson 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
HomeTrust Bancshares 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Hormel Foods 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
HP 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Hub Group 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Huntington Ingalls Industries 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Intel 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
International Flavors & Fragrances 401(k)94.4% of it publishes no voting record
International Paper 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Kemper 401(k)98.3% of it publishes no voting record
L3Harris Technologies 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Linde 401(k)99.1% of it publishes no voting record
Lowes 401(k)99.7% of it publishes no voting record
Magna International 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Marathon Petroleum 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Markel Group 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Martin Marietta Materials 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Mccormick 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Mcdonalds 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Merck 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Mettler Toledo International Inc/ 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Mfa Financial 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Microsoft 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Millerknoll 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Minerals Technologies 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Moog 401(k)84.4% of it publishes no voting record
National Grid 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Nike 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Nisource 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Norfolk Southern 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Northern Trust 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Northrop Grumman 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Nov 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
O Reilly Automotive 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Occidental Petroleum 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Old Dominion Freight Line 401(k)91.1% of it publishes no voting record
Orange County Bancorp 401(k)99% of it publishes no voting record
PBF Energy 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Phillips 66 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Post Holdings 401(k)67.5% of it publishes no voting record
Primis Financial 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Principal Financial Group 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
PVH 401(k)95.9% of it publishes no voting record
Quest Diagnostics 401(k)96.2% of it publishes no voting record
Ralliant 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Revvity 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Rhinebeck Bancorp 401(k)91% of it publishes no voting record
S&P Global 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
S&T Bancorp 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Sanofi 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Schwab Charles 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Service Corp International 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Shell 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Sherwin Williams 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Sinclair 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Southern 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Southside Bancshares 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Southwest Airlines 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Southwest Gas Holdings 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
SPX Technologies 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Stanley Black & Decker 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Teledyne Technologies 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Telephone & Data Systems 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Textron 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Thermo Fisher Scientific 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Tompkins Financial 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Travelers 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
UGI 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
United Bankshares 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
United Parcel Service 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Urban Outfitters 401(k)98.4% of it publishes no voting record
Us Bancorp 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Valvoline 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Walmart 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Waste Management 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Wells Fargo 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Wesco International 401(k)93.5% of it publishes no voting record
Whirlpool 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
Xcel Energy 401(k)no fund in this plan publishes a voting record
1 Source Business Solutions 401(k)1,077 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
1Life Healthcare 401(k)4,214 savers · 68.9% publishes no voting record
1St Franklin Financial 401(k)1,855 savers · 57% publishes no voting record
24 Seven 401(k)1,421 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
2U 401(k)3,121 savers · 80.4% publishes no voting record
48Forty Solutions 401(k)1,491 savers · 79.7% publishes no voting record
59 Wall Street 401(k)5,017 savers · 86.4% publishes no voting record
7-Eleven 401(k)17,868 savers · 82.3% publishes no voting record
8Th Avenue Food & Provisions 401(k)1,056 savers · 64.3% publishes no voting record
8X8 401(k)1,401 savers · 69.1% publishes no voting record
A. Duie Pyle 401(k)4,889 savers · 64.7% publishes no voting record
A. T. Kearney 401(k)2,552 savers · 52.5% publishes no voting record
A&B 401(k)2,525 savers · 60.3% publishes no voting record
Aaa Club Alliance 401(k)7,313 savers · 72.5% publishes no voting record
Aac 401(k)1,712 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Aar 401(k)7,667 savers · 52% publishes no voting record
Aarp 401(k)3,706 savers · 84.9% publishes no voting record
Abb 401(k)20,515 savers · 70% publishes no voting record
Abbott Laboratories 401(k)55,556 savers · 98.9% publishes no voting record
Abbvie 401(k)38,275 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Abc Supply 401(k)14,062 savers · 56.9% publishes no voting record
Abcm 401(k)2,366 savers · 99.5% publishes no voting record
Abercrombie & Fitch 401(k)5,159 savers · 86.2% publishes no voting record
Abiomed 401(k)1,849 savers · 57.3% publishes no voting record
Absopure Water Company, Et Al. 401(k)5,297 savers · 90% publishes no voting record
Abt Associates 401(k)2,428 savers · 73.7% publishes no voting record
Acadia Healthcare 401(k)11,348 savers · 74.8% publishes no voting record
Acadian Ambulance Service 401(k)2,941 savers · 84.3% publishes no voting record
Accanto Health 401(k)1,218 savers · 80.8% publishes no voting record
Acce Benefit 401(k)5,161 savers · 70.7% publishes no voting record
Accenture 401(k)108,703 savers · 74.4% publishes no voting record
Acentra Health 401(k)2,610 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Acme Truck Line 401(k)1,242 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Acna 401(k)10,083 savers · 96.4% publishes no voting record
Acosta 401(k)13,566 savers · 76.7% publishes no voting record
Activision Blizzard 401(k)10,483 savers · 97.7% publishes no voting record
Acuity 401(k)2,014 savers · 62.4% publishes no voting record
Acument Global Technologies 401(k)1,449 savers · 74.7% publishes no voting record
Acushnet 401(k)3,712 savers · 51.8% publishes no voting record
Adams and Associates 401(k)1,453 savers · 91.4% publishes no voting record
Adams Fairacre Farms 401(k)1,577 savers · 85.7% publishes no voting record
Adams Keegan 401(k)8,583 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Adapthealth 401(k)5,859 savers · 86.1% publishes no voting record
Adb 401(k)1,093 savers · 79% publishes no voting record
Adcs Clinics, Llc 401(k)1,345 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Addus Healthcare 401(k)3,413 savers · 86.1% publishes no voting record
Adecco 401(k)11,202 savers · 79.1% publishes no voting record
Adidas America 401(k)9,915 savers · 66.6% publishes no voting record
Adobe 401(k)21,168 savers · 78.4% publishes no voting record
Adt 401(k)15,688 savers · 80.5% publishes no voting record
Adtalem Global Education 401(k)6,961 savers · 62.1% publishes no voting record
Advance 401(k)11,917 savers · 96.9% publishes no voting record
Advance Auto Parts 401(k)23,639 savers · 76.3% publishes no voting record
Advanced Micro Devices 401(k)13,048 savers · 80.8% publishes no voting record
Advantage 401(k)11,094 savers · 52% publishes no voting record
Adventist Health 401(k)5,561 savers · 98.6% publishes no voting record
Advocate Aurora Health 401(k)100,747 savers · 87% publishes no voting record
Aep 401(k)21,069 savers · 96.3% publishes no voting record
Aerospace 401(k)5,867 savers · 88.7% publishes no voting record
Affiliated Foods 401(k)1,287 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Affirm 401(k)2,361 savers · 66.9% publishes no voting record
Affordable Care 401(k)3,242 savers · 59.1% publishes no voting record
Afscme 401(k)1,548 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Agc Automotive Americas 401(k)1,881 savers · 74.6% publishes no voting record
Agc Biologics 401(k)1,401 savers · 58.9% publishes no voting record
Agc of America, Sd Chapter 401(k)3,706 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Agco 401(k)6,117 savers · 59.2% publishes no voting record
Agilent Technologies 401(k)8,453 savers · 95.5% publishes no voting record
Agreliant Genetics 401(k)1,002 savers · 52.2% publishes no voting record
Ags Payroll Services 401(k)3,064 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Agua Caliente Band of Cahuilla Indians 401(k)2,316 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Agustawestland Philadelphia 401(k)1,087 savers · 94% publishes no voting record
Ahf 401(k)3,948 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Ahmc Healthcare 401(k)9,022 savers · 70.2% publishes no voting record
Aimbridge Parent 401(k)11,619 savers · 84.7% publishes no voting record
Airbnb 401(k)6,111 savers · 50.6% publishes no voting record
Airtron 401(k)1,556 savers · 99.8% publishes no voting record
Akamai Technologies 401(k)5,454 savers · 91.4% publishes no voting record
Alaska Airlines 401(k)8,676 savers · 86.1% publishes no voting record
Albany International 401(k)2,993 savers · 51.7% publishes no voting record
Albemarle 401(k)3,779 savers · 53% publishes no voting record
Albireo Energy 401(k)1,344 savers · 62.5% publishes no voting record
Alclear 401(k)4,009 savers · 86.4% publishes no voting record
Aldi 401(k)65,273 savers · 86.3% publishes no voting record
Alerislife 401(k)5,874 savers · 67.5% publishes no voting record
Alex Lee 401(k)10,322 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Alfa Mutual Insurance 401(k)2,718 savers · 76.6% publishes no voting record
Alfred Benesch 401(k)1,563 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Ali Group 401(k)5,084 savers · 83.5% publishes no voting record
Align Precision 401(k)1,099 savers · 97.8% publishes no voting record
Alkermes 401(k)2,551 savers · 57.1% publishes no voting record
Allan Myers 401(k)1,918 savers · 74.4% publishes no voting record
Allegiance Mobile Health 401(k)1,269 savers · 98.6% publishes no voting record
Allegis Group 401(k)41,539 savers · 81.6% publishes no voting record
Allen Institute 401(k)1,265 savers · 57.7% publishes no voting record
Allen Media Broadcasting 401(k)1,716 savers · 64% publishes no voting record
Alliancebernstein L.p. 401(k)5,760 savers · 97.8% publishes no voting record
Alliant Insurance Services 401(k)8,517 savers · 64.2% publishes no voting record
Allied Solutions 401(k)1,748 savers · 63.9% publishes no voting record
Allied Universal Cbu 401(k)11,115 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Allina 401(k)35,256 savers · 72.3% publishes no voting record
Alltech 401(k)1,626 savers · 86.7% publishes no voting record
Ally Financial 401(k)15,056 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Almac Group 401(k)2,558 savers · 65.4% publishes no voting record
Alpha Metallurgical Resources 401(k)4,664 savers · 69.7% publishes no voting record
Alpla 401(k)1,853 savers · 63.5% publishes no voting record
Alsco 401(k)6,293 savers · 80.9% publishes no voting record
Alstom Transportation 401(k)5,508 savers · 99.6% publishes no voting record
Altasciences 401(k)1,017 savers · 99.5% publishes no voting record
Altec 401(k)11,574 savers · 57.2% publishes no voting record
Alter Domus 401(k)1,720 savers · 70.4% publishes no voting record
Altice 401(k)14,268 savers · 94.1% publishes no voting record
Altium Packaging 401(k)3,098 savers · 65.2% publishes no voting record
Am/Ns Calvert 401(k)2,477 savers · 60.3% publishes no voting record
Amadeus North America 401(k)3,130 savers · 80% publishes no voting record
Amalgamated Sugar 401(k)1,385 savers · 92.4% publishes no voting record
Amazon 401(k)943,213 savers · 91.9% publishes no voting record
Amcon Distributing 401(k)1,256 savers · 98.9% publishes no voting record
Amcon, Cemstone and Tcc 401(k)1,099 savers · 51.2% publishes no voting record
Amcor 401(k)8,439 savers · 96.3% publishes no voting record
Amcor Rigid Packaging 401(k)4,119 savers · 90.8% publishes no voting record
Amdocs 401(k)4,913 savers · 77.6% publishes no voting record
Amended and Restated 401(k)10,613 savers · 81.6% publishes no voting record
Amentum 401(k)39,270 savers · 78.7% publishes no voting record
American Air Liquide 401(k)20,446 savers · 97% publishes no voting record
American Axle & Manufacturing 401(k)3,292 savers · 55.7% publishes no voting record
American Career College 401(k)3,550 savers · 85.6% publishes no voting record
American Century 401(k)2,280 savers · 70.8% publishes no voting record
American Civil Liberties Union 401(k)2,710 savers · 89.8% publishes no voting record
American Crystal Sugar 401(k)1,431 savers · 73.7% publishes no voting record
American Eagle Outfitters 401(k)13,304 savers · 84.7% publishes no voting record
American Education Group 401(k)1,070 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
American Express 401(k)38,135 savers · 98.3% publishes no voting record
American Family 401(k)16,303 savers · 96% publishes no voting record
American Fidelity 401(k)4,613 savers · 90% publishes no voting record
American Financial Group 401(k)10,176 savers · 62.7% publishes no voting record
American International Group 401(k)19,879 savers · 83% publishes no voting record
American Medical Staffing 401(k)1,011 savers · 84.7% publishes no voting record
American Multi-Cinema 401(k)3,229 savers · 80% publishes no voting record
American National Red Cross 401(k)22,277 savers · 93% publishes no voting record
American Oncology Network 401(k)1,208 savers · 82.9% publishes no voting record
American Regent 401(k)1,739 savers · 69.7% publishes no voting record
American Sugar Salary 401(k)1,582 savers · 58.4% publishes no voting record
American Tower 401(k)3,343 savers · 65.3% publishes no voting record
American Vision Partners 401(k)2,072 savers · 76.9% publishes no voting record
American Water Works 401(k)8,219 savers · 80.1% publishes no voting record
Americold Logistics 401(k)8,086 savers · 90.4% publishes no voting record
Amerigas Propane 401(k)7,461 savers · 75.8% publishes no voting record
Amerihealth Caritas 401(k)11,262 savers · 64.4% publishes no voting record
Ameriprise Financial 401(k)11,868 savers · 85.5% publishes no voting record
Ameritas 401(k)3,632 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Ames Construction 401(k)2,362 savers · 95% publishes no voting record
Aml Rightsource 401(k)1,212 savers · 91.7% publishes no voting record
Amphenol 401(k)6,695 savers · 78% publishes no voting record
Amplifon (Usa) 401(k)1,425 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Ams Osram 401(k)2,769 savers · 97% publishes no voting record
Amsi 401(k)12,137 savers · 92.8% publishes no voting record
Amsurg 401(k)6,880 savers · 71% publishes no voting record
Amtrak's 401(k)17,285 savers · 75.3% publishes no voting record
Amtrust 401(k)6,006 savers · 53.9% publishes no voting record
Amway Hotel 401(k)1,546 savers · 55% publishes no voting record
Amwins Group 401(k)6,540 savers · 60.6% publishes no voting record
Amwtp 401(k)1,510 savers · 71.6% publishes no voting record
Analog Devices 401(k)11,372 savers · 71.3% publishes no voting record
Andersen 401(k)18,308 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Anderson Trucking Service 401(k)2,098 savers · 62.3% publishes no voting record
Andritz 401(k)2,845 savers · 53.5% publishes no voting record
Animation Guild 401(k)4,791 savers · 79.4% publishes no voting record
Annett 401(k)4,279 savers · 76.4% publishes no voting record
Anschutz Entertainment Group 401(k)2,940 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Ansys 401(k)3,157 savers · 55.8% publishes no voting record
Antolin 401(k)2,036 savers · 75.7% publishes no voting record
Anywhere Real Estate Group 401(k)9,283 savers · 67.1% publishes no voting record
Aon 401(k)24,239 savers · 93.3% publishes no voting record
Aon Consulting 401(k)51,344 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Ap Therapy 401(k)1,547 savers · 85.9% publishes no voting record
Apache Industrial Services 401(k)4,658 savers · 84.6% publishes no voting record
Apex Tool Group 401(k)1,677 savers · 62.6% publishes no voting record
Apfs 401(k)2,627 savers · 68.1% publishes no voting record
Api Group 401(k)6,431 savers · 80.4% publishes no voting record
Apogee Enterprises 401(k)4,681 savers · 85.3% publishes no voting record
Apogee Medical Group 401(k)1,341 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Appalachian Hardwood 401(k)1,090 savers · 66.2% publishes no voting record
Apple 401(k)143,849 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Applied Materials 401(k)20,399 savers · 82.6% publishes no voting record
Aptean 401(k)1,126 savers · 68.4% publishes no voting record
Aquent 401(k)4,479 savers · 55.6% publishes no voting record
Aramco 401(k)3,644 savers · 56.6% publishes no voting record
Arcadis 401(k)11,636 savers · 80.5% publishes no voting record
Arcfield 401(k)1,783 savers · 58.1% publishes no voting record
Arch Capital Group (U.s.) 401(k)4,911 savers · 61.9% publishes no voting record
Arch Global 401(k)2,087 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Arch Resources 401(k)4,490 savers · 91.5% publishes no voting record
Architect 401(k)2,988 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Archrock 401(k)1,729 savers · 89.4% publishes no voting record
Arco 401(k)1,587 savers · 55.1% publishes no voting record
Arcosa 401(k)5,464 savers · 95.1% publishes no voting record
Arctic Slope Regional 401(k)13,491 savers · 54.4% publishes no voting record
Ardent Health Services 401(k)20,675 savers · 64.1% publishes no voting record
Ardent Mills 401(k)2,916 savers · 69.1% publishes no voting record
Ardurra Group 401(k)1,687 savers · 87.4% publishes no voting record
Arentfox Schiff 401(k)1,350 savers · 67% publishes no voting record
Ariens 401(k)1,655 savers · 54.1% publishes no voting record
Arista Networks 401(k)2,649 savers · 73.5% publishes no voting record
Arizona Machinery Group 401(k)1,021 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Arka Group, L.p. 401(k)1,298 savers · 81.4% publishes no voting record
Arkansas Blue Cross and Blue Shield 401(k)4,099 savers · 53.3% publishes no voting record
Arkema 401(k)4,368 savers · 55.4% publishes no voting record
Armanino Advisory 401(k)3,415 savers · 90.8% publishes no voting record
Armstrong World Industries 401(k)3,825 savers · 68.5% publishes no voting record
Arrow Electronics 401(k)7,921 savers · 87.5% publishes no voting record
Arrow Exterminators 401(k)3,295 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Arrowhead Engineered Products 401(k)1,841 savers · 71.6% publishes no voting record
Ars 401(k)5,746 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Artera Services 401(k)5,073 savers · 70% publishes no voting record
Arthrex 401(k)6,533 savers · 82.1% publishes no voting record
Arthur J. Gallagher 401(k)27,808 savers · 78.3% publishes no voting record
Artisan Design Group 401(k)1,734 savers · 78% publishes no voting record
Arup Us 401(k)2,286 savers · 58.7% publishes no voting record
Arvin Sango, Inc. and Subsidiaries 401(k)1,383 savers · 53.3% publishes no voting record
Asbury Automotive Group 401(k)9,731 savers · 78.1% publishes no voting record
Asbury Communities 401(k)2,679 savers · 91.8% publishes no voting record
Ascend 401(k)2,642 savers · 56.4% publishes no voting record
Ashgrove 401(k)1,405 savers · 72.4% publishes no voting record
Ashley Furniture Industries 401(k)17,103 savers · 79.1% publishes no voting record
Asml Us 401(k)9,977 savers · 97.7% publishes no voting record
Aspen Skilled Healthcare 401(k)1,321 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Aspire Rural Health System 401(k)1,320 savers · 74.2% publishes no voting record
Assa Abloy 401(k)13,934 savers · 78.4% publishes no voting record
Associa 401(k)2,733 savers · 94% publishes no voting record
Associated Builders and Contractors 401(k)1,163 savers · 52.6% publishes no voting record
Associated Food Stores 401(k)3,132 savers · 70.4% publishes no voting record
Assuredpartners 401(k)10,906 savers · 97.9% publishes no voting record
Astellas Us 401(k)5,532 savers · 95.7% publishes no voting record
Astor Services for Children An 401(k)1,069 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Astrazeneca 401(k)26,701 savers · 99.1% publishes no voting record
Asurion 401(k)10,760 savers · 99.2% publishes no voting record
Athenahealth 401(k)6,693 savers · 89.4% publishes no voting record
Athene 401(k)2,542 savers · 60.4% publishes no voting record
Athens Services 401(k)2,127 savers · 83.7% publishes no voting record
Athletico 401(k)11,216 savers · 85.1% publishes no voting record
Atkinsrealis 401(k)6,702 savers · 64.6% publishes no voting record
Atkore International 401(k)6,519 savers · 79.3% publishes no voting record
Atlas Air 401(k)6,034 savers · 67% publishes no voting record
Atlas Healthcare Partners 401(k)1,173 savers · 53.9% publishes no voting record
Atlas Roofing 401(k)1,909 savers · 82.8% publishes no voting record
Atlas Technical Consultants 401(k)4,554 savers · 50.7% publishes no voting record
Atrius 401(k)10,083 savers · 76% publishes no voting record
Atw 401(k)1,158 savers · 73.1% publishes no voting record
Audacy 401(k)6,444 savers · 69.8% publishes no voting record
Aultman 401(k)10,718 savers · 50.6% publishes no voting record
Aurora Behavioral Health 401(k)4,475 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Austal 401(k)2,312 savers · 78.5% publishes no voting record
Austin Powder 401(k)1,479 savers · 81.3% publishes no voting record
Auto Club Group 401(k)12,429 savers · 54.6% publishes no voting record
Auto-Owners Insurance 401(k)8,950 savers · 72.6% publishes no voting record
Auto-Wares Group 401(k)1,811 savers · 98.4% publishes no voting record
Autodesk 401(k)8,990 savers · 84.2% publishes no voting record
Autokiniton Us 401(k)4,733 savers · 98.1% publishes no voting record
Autoliv Asp 401(k)5,387 savers · 82.3% publishes no voting record
Automatic Data Processing 401(k)44,749 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Autonation 401(k)15,679 savers · 84.5% publishes no voting record
Availity, L.l.c. 401(k)1,934 savers · 71.1% publishes no voting record
Avalign Technologies 401(k)1,306 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Avalon Health Care 401(k)2,256 savers · 79.1% publishes no voting record
Avalonbay Communities 401(k)4,048 savers · 55.9% publishes no voting record
Avangrid 401(k)10,095 savers · 89.8% publishes no voting record
Avanos Medical 401(k)1,477 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Avantor 401(k)8,100 savers · 80.9% publishes no voting record
Aveanna Healthcare 401(k)9,256 savers · 87.8% publishes no voting record
Avenue5 Residential 401(k)4,226 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Avma Life Trust 401(k)2,083 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Avnet 401(k)4,428 savers · 82.1% publishes no voting record
Avx Greenville 401(k)1,654 savers · 60.6% publishes no voting record
Axalta Coating Systems 401(k)4,223 savers · 58.4% publishes no voting record
Axcess Financial 401(k)1,172 savers · 61.3% publishes no voting record
Axillon Aerospace Group 401(k)1,355 savers · 85.1% publishes no voting record
Axios 401(k)1,516 savers · 84.6% publishes no voting record
Axios Advisory Group 401(k)2,156 savers · 59.5% publishes no voting record
Axis Specialty U.s. Services 401(k)1,453 savers · 51.3% publishes no voting record
Azenta 401(k)2,020 savers · 71.6% publishes no voting record
Azoa Services 401(k)8,603 savers · 71.7% publishes no voting record
Azuria Water Solutions 401(k)1,835 savers · 89.8% publishes no voting record
Azz 401(k)3,256 savers · 63.2% publishes no voting record
B. Braun Medical 401(k)7,286 savers · 72.6% publishes no voting record
B&R Stores 401(k)1,424 savers · 86.2% publishes no voting record
Bacardi 401(k)1,541 savers · 99.8% publishes no voting record
BAE Systems 401(k)57,488 savers · 93.7% publishes no voting record
Bain 401(k)10,480 savers · 79.6% publishes no voting record
Bain Capital 401(k)1,794 savers · 74.2% publishes no voting record
Baker & Mckenzie 401(k)2,269 savers · 74.1% publishes no voting record
Baker Donelson Bearman Caldwell & Berkowitz 401(k)1,622 savers · 67.7% publishes no voting record
Bal 401(k)1,489 savers · 87.6% publishes no voting record
Balfour Beatty Construction Group 401(k)2,923 savers · 62.4% publishes no voting record
Ball 401(k)11,156 savers · 93.2% publishes no voting record
Balls Food Stores 401(k)1,007 savers · 71.8% publishes no voting record
Bank of America 401(k)248,103 savers · 88.2% publishes no voting record
Banner 401(k)2,711 savers · 67.8% publishes no voting record
Banner Health 401(k)54,905 savers · 89.9% publishes no voting record
Baptist Health 401(k)20,475 savers · 92.6% publishes no voting record
Baptist Health Deaconess 401(k)1,607 savers · 86.5% publishes no voting record
Barclays 401(k)18,481 savers · 94.4% publishes no voting record
Barnes & Noble Education 401(k)1,801 savers · 73.1% publishes no voting record
Barnes & Thornburg 401(k)1,754 savers · 81.5% publishes no voting record
Barrick 401(k)8,779 savers · 74.7% publishes no voting record
Basf Environmental Catalyst and Metal Solutions 401(k)1,619 savers · 51.1% publishes no voting record
Bass Pro Group 401(k)11,380 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Bassett Furniture Ind. 401(k)1,518 savers · 71.4% publishes no voting record
Batesville 401(k)1,908 savers · 56.8% publishes no voting record
Bath & Body Works 401(k)22,668 savers · 58.6% publishes no voting record
Battelle 401(k)13,394 savers · 89.2% publishes no voting record
Bausch & Lomb Americas 401(k)5,649 savers · 76.9% publishes no voting record
Bausch Health 401(k)4,232 savers · 77.2% publishes no voting record
Baxter Healthcare of Puerto Rico 401(k)2,597 savers · 55.5% publishes no voting record
Baxter International 401(k)29,124 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Baycare Health System 401(k)39,256 savers · 95.4% publishes no voting record
Bayer 401(k)29,901 savers · 80.5% publishes no voting record
Bayhealth Medical Center 401(k)6,256 savers · 58.2% publishes no voting record
Baylor Scott & White 401(k)49,443 savers · 82% publishes no voting record
Bcbsnd and Noridian Healthcare Solutions 401(k)3,898 savers · 70.9% publishes no voting record
BCLP 401(k)2,330 savers · 58.3% publishes no voting record
Bdo 401(k)14,739 savers · 51% publishes no voting record
Beacon Mobility 401(k)3,318 savers · 79.7% publishes no voting record
Beacon Specialized Living 401(k)1,107 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Beall's 401(k)9,894 savers · 71% publishes no voting record
Beck Group 401(k)1,101 savers · 75.1% publishes no voting record
Beiersdorf North America 401(k)1,499 savers · 55.9% publishes no voting record
Bekaert 401(k)1,687 savers · 90.5% publishes no voting record
Belden 401(k)3,002 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Belgioioso Cheese 401(k)1,304 savers · 70.4% publishes no voting record
Belk 401(k)6,648 savers · 80.6% publishes no voting record
Bellin Health 401(k)6,890 savers · 76.6% publishes no voting record
Bellsouth 401(k)11,243 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Ben E. Keith 401(k)7,600 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Benchmark Senior Living 401(k)5,711 savers · 72.7% publishes no voting record
Bendix Commercial Vehicle Systems 401(k)2,723 savers · 98.3% publishes no voting record
Benefitsplus 401(k)14,154 savers · 71.2% publishes no voting record
Benevis 401(k)2,842 savers · 84.3% publishes no voting record
Bergstrom 401(k)1,560 savers · 53.6% publishes no voting record
Bering Straits Native 401(k)2,219 savers · 65.1% publishes no voting record
Berry Global 401(k)12,249 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Berry Petroleum 401(k)1,250 savers · 89.1% publishes no voting record
Bertelsmann 401(k)14,062 savers · 94.2% publishes no voting record
Bertelsmann Printing Group 401(k)1,311 savers · 94.5% publishes no voting record
Best Buy 401(k)55,134 savers · 98.8% publishes no voting record
Bestself Behavioral Health 401(k)1,299 savers · 83.5% publishes no voting record
Beth Israel Lahey Health 401(k)15,964 savers · 97.3% publishes no voting record
Beyond Finance 401(k)1,404 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Beyondtrust 401(k)1,060 savers · 72.8% publishes no voting record
Bgis Global Integrated Solutions Us 401(k)1,660 savers · 95.2% publishes no voting record
BH Shoe 401(k)1,241 savers · 75.3% publishes no voting record
Big 5 401(k)2,481 savers · 53% publishes no voting record
Big Y Foods 401(k)8,821 savers · 77.9% publishes no voting record
Bilfinger 401(k)1,009 savers · 83.8% publishes no voting record
Biogen 401(k)7,636 savers · 89.4% publishes no voting record
Biomerieux 401(k)7,887 savers · 91.5% publishes no voting record
BJ's Wholesale Club 401(k)15,178 savers · 82.8% publishes no voting record
BJC 401(k)41,929 savers · 73.6% publishes no voting record
Black Hills 401(k)3,669 savers · 64% publishes no voting record
Blackhawk Network 401(k)2,778 savers · 59.6% publishes no voting record
Blackrock 401(k)14,259 savers · 97.5% publishes no voting record
Blackstone 401(k)4,865 savers · 52.9% publishes no voting record
Block 401(k)11,565 savers · 58.2% publishes no voting record
Bloomberg L.p. 401(k)19,208 savers · 93% publishes no voting record
Blue 401(k)14,007 savers · 67.1% publishes no voting record
Blue Cross & Blue Shield of Minnesota 401(k)4,813 savers · 87.9% publishes no voting record
Blue Cross & Blue Shield of Rhode Island 401(k)1,510 savers · 91.2% publishes no voting record
Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Al 401(k)5,157 savers · 80.7% publishes no voting record
Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Arizona 401(k)3,899 savers · 78.7% publishes no voting record
Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Florida 401(k)10,730 savers · 88.7% publishes no voting record
Blue Cross and Blue Shield of North Carolina 401(k)7,596 savers · 91.3% publishes no voting record
Blue Cross Blue Shield of Massachusetts 401(k)5,411 savers · 71.7% publishes no voting record
Blue Cross Blue Shield of Sc 401(k)15,179 savers · 88.4% publishes no voting record
Blue Cross of Idaho Health Service 401(k)1,804 savers · 96.1% publishes no voting record
Blue Shield of California 401(k)10,447 savers · 97.2% publishes no voting record
Bluecross Blueshield of Tennessee 401(k)8,272 savers · 98.7% publishes no voting record
Bluescope 401(k)5,030 savers · 75.3% publishes no voting record
BMC Software 401(k)4,243 savers · 81.8% publishes no voting record
Bmo 401(k)29,352 savers · 93.9% publishes no voting record
BMW 401(k)14,336 savers · 64.3% publishes no voting record
BNP Paribas 401(k)6,471 savers · 79.2% publishes no voting record
Boart Longyear 401(k)2,084 savers · 50.7% publishes no voting record
Boise Cascade 401(k)4,887 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Bojangles' Restaurants 401(k)3,639 savers · 64.6% publishes no voting record
Boler 401(k)2,583 savers · 83.2% publishes no voting record
Bomgaars Supply 401(k)2,249 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Booking 401(k)4,958 savers · 50.5% publishes no voting record
Booz Allen Hamilton 401(k)54,547 savers · 95.5% publishes no voting record
Borgwarner 401(k)8,059 savers · 97.3% publishes no voting record
Boston Beer 401(k)3,027 savers · 50.2% publishes no voting record
Boston Children's Health Physicians 401(k)1,149 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Boston Consulting Group 401(k)16,256 savers · 90.8% publishes no voting record
Boston Properties 401(k)1,115 savers · 70.7% publishes no voting record
Box 401(k)2,929 savers · 57.3% publishes no voting record
Boyd Gaming 401(k)16,811 savers · 55.7% publishes no voting record
Bozzuto & Associates 401(k)4,469 savers · 82.8% publishes no voting record
Brady 401(k)2,658 savers · 69.1% publishes no voting record
Brand Share 401(k)6,131 savers · 71% publishes no voting record
Bray International 401(k)1,017 savers · 52.6% publishes no voting record
Brenntag 401(k)5,418 savers · 89.3% publishes no voting record
Brfhh 401(k)4,098 savers · 94.7% publishes no voting record
Bridgestone Americas 401(k)30,077 savers · 96.2% publishes no voting record
Bright Horizons 401(k)9,581 savers · 93.9% publishes no voting record
Brightspeed 401(k)4,070 savers · 94.7% publishes no voting record
Brink's 401(k)7,466 savers · 71.8% publishes no voting record
Bristol Hospice 401(k)1,942 savers · 59.2% publishes no voting record
Broadcom 401(k)36,751 savers · 83.6% publishes no voting record
Broadridge Financial Solutions 401(k)8,690 savers · 88.8% publishes no voting record
Broadstreet 401(k)5,013 savers · 68.5% publishes no voting record
Bronx Center Healthcare Systems 401(k)1,808 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Brookdale Senior Living 401(k)15,778 savers · 74.2% publishes no voting record
Brookfield 401(k)8,124 savers · 91.8% publishes no voting record
Brookfield Renewable Energy Group 401(k)1,911 savers · 62.4% publishes no voting record
Brooks Automation Us 401(k)1,222 savers · 68.1% publishes no voting record
Brookshire 401(k)16,299 savers · 92.2% publishes no voting record
Brookshire Brothers 401(k)5,042 savers · 90.1% publishes no voting record
Brother 401(k)1,167 savers · 54.6% publishes no voting record
Brotherhood of Locomotive Engineers 401(k)5,354 savers · 61.4% publishes no voting record
Bruker 401(k)2,841 savers · 98.5% publishes no voting record
Brundage-Bone Concrete Pumping 401(k)1,289 savers · 55.8% publishes no voting record
Bryan Health 401(k)10,206 savers · 54% publishes no voting record
BSH Home Appliances 401(k)2,825 savers · 52.6% publishes no voting record
Bsi Group America 401(k)1,322 savers · 99.5% publishes no voting record
Buffalo Medical Group P.c. 401(k)1,183 savers · 96.8% publishes no voting record
Builders Firstsource 401(k)32,112 savers · 88.9% publishes no voting record
Building Your Benefits 401(k)1,355 savers · 70.8% publishes no voting record
Bullhorn 401(k)1,219 savers · 67.2% publishes no voting record
Burns & Mcdonnell 401(k)11,959 savers · 83.8% publishes no voting record
Busch's 401(k)1,056 savers · 73.1% publishes no voting record
Butler Machinery 401(k)1,223 savers · 87.6% publishes no voting record
Butterball 401(k)2,570 savers · 82.9% publishes no voting record
BW Gas & Convenience 401(k)4,086 savers · 69.1% publishes no voting record
BWXT 401(k)8,480 savers · 95.2% publishes no voting record
Byline Bancorp 401(k)1,213 savers · 67.5% publishes no voting record
Byrne Dairy 401(k)2,211 savers · 84.7% publishes no voting record
Bytedance 401(k)15,898 savers · 75.5% publishes no voting record
C.r. England 401(k)4,258 savers · 53% publishes no voting record
C.v. Starr 401(k)2,834 savers · 53.3% publishes no voting record
C1 401(k)2,298 savers · 63.4% publishes no voting record
Caci International 401(k)25,842 savers · 86.2% publishes no voting record
Cactus Drilling 401(k)1,566 savers · 72.4% publishes no voting record
Cadence Design Systems 401(k)5,890 savers · 71.2% publishes no voting record
Cadence Education 401(k)1,227 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Cadrex 401(k)1,374 savers · 87% publishes no voting record
Cae 401(k)5,851 savers · 51.2% publishes no voting record
Caes 401(k)3,684 savers · 53.3% publishes no voting record
Caesars Entertainment 401(k)38,214 savers · 97.6% publishes no voting record
Cafe Zupas 401(k)1,026 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
California Commerce Club 401(k)1,260 savers · 87.1% publishes no voting record
California Resources 401(k)2,465 savers · 75.8% publishes no voting record
California Water Service 401(k)1,545 savers · 68.9% publishes no voting record
Cambia Health Solutions 401(k)6,816 savers · 92.8% publishes no voting record
Cambridge Information Group 401(k)1,507 savers · 65.9% publishes no voting record
Camden Development 401(k)2,193 savers · 62.6% publishes no voting record
Cameron Ashley Building Products 401(k)1,099 savers · 85.2% publishes no voting record
Campos De Suenos (Field of Dreams) 401(k)1,136 savers · 91.1% publishes no voting record
Canadian National Railway 401(k)6,705 savers · 73.9% publishes no voting record
Canfor Southern Pine 401(k)2,837 savers · 89.7% publishes no voting record
Canon 401(k)10,955 savers · 69.6% publishes no voting record
Canon Business Process Services 401(k)1,843 savers · 74% publishes no voting record
Canon Medical Systems 401(k)1,553 savers · 56.9% publishes no voting record
Capfinancial Group 401(k)1,727 savers · 78.7% publishes no voting record
Capgemini America 401(k)17,436 savers · 65.1% publishes no voting record
Capital City Bank Group 401(k)1,008 savers · 76.8% publishes no voting record
Capital District Physicians Health Plan 401(k)1,700 savers · 76.8% publishes no voting record
Capital Group 401(k)12,268 savers · 76.7% publishes no voting record
Capitol Bridge Health Services 401(k)1,004 savers · 86.6% publishes no voting record
Car Group 401(k)2,170 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Cardinal Financial Company, Limited Partnership 401(k)1,710 savers · 77% publishes no voting record
Cardworks 401(k)2,507 savers · 58.7% publishes no voting record
Carefirst 401(k)8,154 savers · 69.7% publishes no voting record
Careoregon 401(k)1,849 savers · 82.3% publishes no voting record
Carepathrx 401(k)3,151 savers · 96.4% publishes no voting record
Caresource Management Services 401(k)5,589 savers · 88.7% publishes no voting record
Carestream Health 401(k)2,210 savers · 89.8% publishes no voting record
Cargill 401(k)42,541 savers · 85.4% publishes no voting record
Carhartt 401(k)2,297 savers · 74.7% publishes no voting record
Caribou Coffee 401(k)1,446 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Carlstar Group 401(k)1,429 savers · 77.8% publishes no voting record
Carmax 401(k)22,441 savers · 92.9% publishes no voting record
Carolina Dealerships 401(k)2,866 savers · 90.1% publishes no voting record
Carrier 401(k)12,851 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Carrix 401(k)1,706 savers · 79.6% publishes no voting record
Carson Tahoe Health System 401(k)2,547 savers · 68.4% publishes no voting record
Carter Machinery 401(k)3,333 savers · 88% publishes no voting record
Cascades 401(k)2,192 savers · 61.6% publishes no voting record
Casey's General Stores 401(k)7,056 savers · 84.5% publishes no voting record
Cass Information Systems 401(k)1,210 savers · 63.8% publishes no voting record
Catalyst Health Group Holdings Ii 401(k)1,064 savers · 53.9% publishes no voting record
Cavender 401(k)1,767 savers · 69% publishes no voting record
Cboe Services 401(k)1,613 savers · 85.4% publishes no voting record
CBR Management Services 401(k)1,030 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Cbre 401(k)47,787 savers · 54.9% publishes no voting record
CCC Group 401(k)1,007 savers · 83.5% publishes no voting record
CCC Intelligent Solutions 401(k)2,641 savers · 65.2% publishes no voting record
Ccfi 401(k)1,205 savers · 75.2% publishes no voting record
CCL Industries 401(k)5,805 savers · 79.5% publishes no voting record
CCP 401(k)2,729 savers · 63.3% publishes no voting record
Cdi 401(k)2,676 savers · 69.6% publishes no voting record
CDK Global 401(k)4,901 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
CDM Smith 401(k)6,493 savers · 76.5% publishes no voting record
CDW 401(k)13,206 savers · 90.4% publishes no voting record
Cec 401(k)1,434 savers · 89.5% publishes no voting record
Celestica 401(k)1,935 savers · 53.6% publishes no voting record
Cemex 401(k)9,747 savers · 58.1% publishes no voting record
Cengage Learning 401(k)4,985 savers · 74.3% publishes no voting record
Centene 401(k)64,621 savers · 92.9% publishes no voting record
Centracare Health System 401(k)15,132 savers · 88.5% publishes no voting record
Central 401(k)1,004 savers · 60.5% publishes no voting record
Central Ohio Primary Care Physicians 401(k)2,231 savers · 89.3% publishes no voting record
Central Processing 401(k)1,525 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Centralsquare Technologies 401(k)1,787 savers · 67.8% publishes no voting record
Centurion 401(k)5,110 savers · 78.6% publishes no voting record
Century Casino 401(k)2,647 savers · 88.7% publishes no voting record
Cerberus Capital Management, L.p. 401(k)1,258 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Ceva 401(k)11,787 savers · 68% publishes no voting record
CFG 401(k)23,881 savers · 99.8% publishes no voting record
CGB Enterprises 401(k)2,320 savers · 52.4% publishes no voting record
Cgi Technologies and Solutions 401(k)15,608 savers · 76.7% publishes no voting record
Chadwell Supply 401(k)1,357 savers · 93.7% publishes no voting record
Challenge Mfg. 401(k)3,236 savers · 80.6% publishes no voting record
Championx 401(k)5,191 savers · 65% publishes no voting record
Chanel 401(k)3,345 savers · 53.6% publishes no voting record
Charles River Laboratories 401(k)13,435 savers · 61.9% publishes no voting record
Charter Manufacturing 401(k)2,793 savers · 80.9% publishes no voting record
Charter One 401(k)4,276 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Chase Industries 401(k)1,230 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Chef's Warehouse 401(k)2,464 savers · 75.7% publishes no voting record
Chemical 401(k)1,541 savers · 82.6% publishes no voting record
Chemours 401(k)5,134 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Chemtrade 401(k)1,161 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Chenega 401(k)6,373 savers · 54.1% publishes no voting record
Cherry Bekaert Advisory 401(k)2,791 savers · 69.9% publishes no voting record
Chesapeake Energy 401(k)3,572 savers · 70.5% publishes no voting record
Chesapeake Eye Care Management 401(k)1,285 savers · 85.2% publishes no voting record
Chesapeake Utilities 401(k)1,505 savers · 57.5% publishes no voting record
Chesterman 401(k)2,400 savers · 59% publishes no voting record
Chevron 401(k)34,370 savers · 96.7% publishes no voting record
Chevron Phillips Chemical 401(k)6,021 savers · 84.1% publishes no voting record
Chevron Stations 401(k)1,189 savers · 99.8% publishes no voting record
Chewy 401(k)9,249 savers · 72.2% publishes no voting record
CHG 401(k)6,282 savers · 66.3% publishes no voting record
Chick-Fil-A 401(k)6,083 savers · 60% publishes no voting record
Chico's Fas 401(k)3,177 savers · 63.6% publishes no voting record
Chipotle Mexican Grill 401(k)10,839 savers · 66.3% publishes no voting record
Chiquita/Fresh Express 401(k)1,592 savers · 57.8% publishes no voting record
Choice Hotels International 401(k)3,271 savers · 78.1% publishes no voting record
CHS 401(k)13,227 savers · 71.1% publishes no voting record
Chubb 401(k)21,846 savers · 62.3% publishes no voting record
Chugach 401(k)5,354 savers · 83.4% publishes no voting record
Cianbro 401(k)8,447 savers · 66.4% publishes no voting record
Ciox Health 401(k)9,605 savers · 62.7% publishes no voting record
Circa Hospitality Group 401(k)2,158 savers · 75.8% publishes no voting record
Circle K 401(k)10,121 savers · 70.4% publishes no voting record
Cisco Systems 401(k)72,060 savers · 92.5% publishes no voting record
City Enterprises 401(k)1,054 savers · 86.1% publishes no voting record
City Furniture 401(k)2,651 savers · 66.7% publishes no voting record
City National Bank 401(k)8,541 savers · 89.1% publishes no voting record
Cives 401(k)1,416 savers · 71.9% publishes no voting record
Civil & Environmental Consultants 401(k)1,892 savers · 54.1% publishes no voting record
Clariant 401(k)1,844 savers · 74% publishes no voting record
Clark Group 401(k)4,815 savers · 62.8% publishes no voting record
Clayton Homes 401(k)28,523 savers · 84% publishes no voting record
Clean Harbors 401(k)22,319 savers · 75.6% publishes no voting record
Clearesult 401(k)3,399 savers · 76.4% publishes no voting record
Clearpath Workforce Management 401(k)1,386 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Clearwater Paper 401(k)1,759 savers · 86.3% publishes no voting record
Cleco Power 401(k)1,554 savers · 93.8% publishes no voting record
Clemens Family 401(k)5,883 savers · 71.2% publishes no voting record
Cliftonlarsonallen 401(k)10,571 savers · 53.6% publishes no voting record
Cloudera 401(k)1,669 savers · 53.8% publishes no voting record
Club Car 401(k)1,314 savers · 64.3% publishes no voting record
Clyde 401(k)5,014 savers · 76.8% publishes no voting record
Cma Cgm (America) 401(k)2,309 savers · 59.7% publishes no voting record
CMG Financial 401(k)2,595 savers · 50.7% publishes no voting record
CMS 401(k)2,460 savers · 61.7% publishes no voting record
Cna 401(k)9,282 savers · 95.9% publishes no voting record
CNMC Affiliates' 401(k)8,538 savers · 78.2% publishes no voting record
Co-Op Solutions 401(k)2,068 savers · 68.6% publishes no voting record
Cognizant Technology Solutions 401(k)45,233 savers · 63.6% publishes no voting record
Coherent 401(k)6,097 savers · 71.7% publishes no voting record
College Health Enterprises 401(k)1,794 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Colony Brands 401(k)2,290 savers · 51% publishes no voting record
Coloplast 401(k)1,990 savers · 69.1% publishes no voting record
Colorado River Indian Tribes 401(k)1,071 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Columbia Distributing 401(k)2,474 savers · 59.3% publishes no voting record
Columbia Forest Products 401(k)1,877 savers · 65.9% publishes no voting record
Columbus Mckinnon 401(k)2,430 savers · 67% publishes no voting record
Comau 401(k)1,026 savers · 79.3% publishes no voting record
Comerica 401(k)10,994 savers · 55.1% publishes no voting record
Comfort Systems 401(k)20,272 savers · 71.6% publishes no voting record
Commercial Metals 401(k)10,583 savers · 91.6% publishes no voting record
Commonspirit Health 401(k)16,860 savers · 89.2% publishes no voting record
Commscope 401(k)7,792 savers · 56.2% publishes no voting record
Community Brands 401(k)1,143 savers · 78.8% publishes no voting record
Community Coffee Company L.l.c. 401(k)1,211 savers · 86.3% publishes no voting record
Community Dental Partners 401(k)1,010 savers · 85.8% publishes no voting record
Community Health Network 401(k)16,233 savers · 81.1% publishes no voting record
Community Management 401(k)1,068 savers · 87.1% publishes no voting record
Communityamerica Credit Union 401(k)2,401 savers · 63.5% publishes no voting record
Compass Group 401(k)86,625 savers · 81.2% publishes no voting record
Compass Health 401(k)5,812 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Composecure 401(k)1,113 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Compucom Systems 401(k)3,302 savers · 60% publishes no voting record
Computer Aid 401(k)2,887 savers · 76.9% publishes no voting record
Computershare 401(k)6,410 savers · 78% publishes no voting record
Comscore 401(k)1,303 savers · 57.1% publishes no voting record
Conduent 401(k)19,434 savers · 91% publishes no voting record
Connectme 401(k)3,196 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Connexus Resource Group 401(k)2,244 savers · 94% publishes no voting record
Consilio 401(k)5,947 savers · 79.4% publishes no voting record
Consol Energy 401(k)2,305 savers · 70.5% publishes no voting record
Consolidated Edison 401(k)20,761 savers · 75.3% publishes no voting record
Consolidated Electrical Distributors 401(k)15,099 savers · 80% publishes no voting record
Consor Engineers 401(k)2,099 savers · 67.5% publishes no voting record
Constant Contact 401(k)1,286 savers · 66.1% publishes no voting record
Constellation Brands 401(k)5,758 savers · 74.6% publishes no voting record
Constellation Insurance 401(k)1,155 savers · 94.1% publishes no voting record
Constellation Software (U.s.a.) 401(k)17,284 savers · 76.5% publishes no voting record
Constellium 401(k)2,180 savers · 77.1% publishes no voting record
Construction 401(k)1,827 savers · 99.5% publishes no voting record
Consumers Energy 401(k)10,003 savers · 92.8% publishes no voting record
Contech Control Services 401(k)1,387 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Continental Automotive 401(k)4,191 savers · 80.6% publishes no voting record
Continental Cars 401(k)1,148 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Continental Mills 401(k)1,085 savers · 97.9% publishes no voting record
Continental Resources 401(k)1,761 savers · 57.6% publishes no voting record
Continental Tire The Americas 401(k)11,949 savers · 82.9% publishes no voting record
Contract 401(k)7,794 savers · 89.3% publishes no voting record
Contract Land Staff 401(k)1,063 savers · 94.5% publishes no voting record
Contractors 401(k)6,223 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Converge Technology Solutions Us 401(k)1,802 savers · 76.6% publishes no voting record
Cook Inlet Region 401(k)6,808 savers · 68.4% publishes no voting record
Cooley 401(k)4,021 savers · 58.3% publishes no voting record
Cooper-Standard Automotive 401(k)3,950 savers · 61.8% publishes no voting record
Cooper's Hawk Intermediate 401(k)1,311 savers · 88% publishes no voting record
Cooperative Banks Employees Retirement Association 401(k)4,925 savers · 87.4% publishes no voting record
Coorstek 401(k)3,269 savers · 95.3% publishes no voting record
Copart 401(k)5,638 savers · 67.8% publishes no voting record
Copeland 401(k)4,844 savers · 55.1% publishes no voting record
Cora Health Services 401(k)2,027 savers · 86.3% publishes no voting record
Cordis Us 401(k)1,093 savers · 68% publishes no voting record
Corebridge Financial 401(k)11,750 savers · 84.9% publishes no voting record
Cornerstone Building Brands 401(k)9,290 savers · 51% publishes no voting record
Corpay 401(k)4,752 savers · 63.2% publishes no voting record
Correct Craft 401(k)1,626 savers · 66.5% publishes no voting record
Cortech 401(k)6,468 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Corvias 401(k)1,174 savers · 65.1% publishes no voting record
Costaff 401(k)1,428 savers · 53.8% publishes no voting record
Costar Realty Information 401(k)8,025 savers · 72.9% publishes no voting record
Coterra Energy 401(k)1,388 savers · 69.8% publishes no voting record
Cotiviti 401(k)4,980 savers · 53.8% publishes no voting record
Cotton 401(k)1,070 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Covenant Care 401(k)1,402 savers · 95.8% publishes no voting record
Covert Auto Group 401(k)1,166 savers · 98% publishes no voting record
Covestro 401(k)3,147 savers · 78.1% publishes no voting record
Covetrus 401(k)3,744 savers · 78.6% publishes no voting record
Covia 401(k)2,077 savers · 52.6% publishes no voting record
Cox Enterprises 401(k)60,459 savers · 91.1% publishes no voting record
CPC Logistics 401(k)2,578 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store 401(k)7,686 savers · 91.7% publishes no voting record
Creation Technologies 401(k)2,027 savers · 78.1% publishes no voting record
Creative Foam 401(k)1,614 savers · 98% publishes no voting record
Creative Planning 401(k)2,251 savers · 60.3% publishes no voting record
Creative Solutions In Healthcare 401(k)5,966 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Creative Testing Solutions 401(k)1,370 savers · 93% publishes no voting record
Crescent Hotels & Resorts 401(k)7,476 savers · 84.4% publishes no voting record
Crestwood 401(k)4,241 savers · 70.9% publishes no voting record
Cretex 401(k)2,756 savers · 72.5% publishes no voting record
Criteo 401(k)1,324 savers · 73% publishes no voting record
Crossland Construction 401(k)1,349 savers · 71.9% publishes no voting record
Crossroads Medical Management 401(k)1,275 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Crossway 401(k)1,782 savers · 72.5% publishes no voting record
Crouse Hospital 401(k)2,742 savers · 72.3% publishes no voting record
Crowdstrike 401(k)6,149 savers · 91.6% publishes no voting record
Crowe 401(k)7,934 savers · 90% publishes no voting record
Crown Equipment 401(k)15,424 savers · 73.2% publishes no voting record
CS Wind America 401(k)1,022 savers · 99.4% publishes no voting record
Csaa Insurance Group 401(k)5,007 savers · 85.2% publishes no voting record
CSC Serviceworks 401(k)1,339 savers · 55.2% publishes no voting record
CSLB 401(k)11,213 savers · 57.5% publishes no voting record
CSW Industrials 401(k)1,222 savers · 82% publishes no voting record
CTB 401(k)1,362 savers · 88.4% publishes no voting record
CTC Americas 401(k)1,075 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
CTM North America 401(k)1,583 savers · 82.1% publishes no voting record
Ctos 401(k)2,837 savers · 72.7% publishes no voting record
Culligan 401(k)1,688 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Cultural Institutions 401(k)10,004 savers · 90.6% publishes no voting record
Cumulus Media 401(k)3,976 savers · 75.7% publishes no voting record
Curia 401(k)2,403 savers · 84.5% publishes no voting record
Curo Management 401(k)2,534 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Cushman & Wakefield 401(k)19,002 savers · 57.7% publishes no voting record
Cvent 401(k)2,461 savers · 54.6% publishes no voting record
CVR Energy 401(k)1,181 savers · 73.7% publishes no voting record
CWS 401(k)1,283 savers · 52.9% publishes no voting record
CWT Us 401(k)3,876 savers · 66.8% publishes no voting record
D.r. Horton 401(k)15,782 savers · 80.9% publishes no voting record
D'addario 401(k)1,076 savers · 79.7% publishes no voting record
Dai 401(k)1,206 savers · 52.4% publishes no voting record
Daifuku North America 401(k)3,091 savers · 61.8% publishes no voting record
Daiichi Sankyo 401(k)3,649 savers · 69.1% publishes no voting record
Dana 401(k)7,954 savers · 51.8% publishes no voting record
Dandelion Payments 401(k)1,607 savers · 81.7% publishes no voting record
Danfoss 401(k)4,339 savers · 68.4% publishes no voting record
Daniel J. Edelman 401(k)5,508 savers · 59.2% publishes no voting record
Danone 401(k)6,757 savers · 67.7% publishes no voting record
Darden 401(k)43,129 savers · 73.7% publishes no voting record
Darling Ingredients 401(k)3,880 savers · 98.3% publishes no voting record
Dart Container 401(k)12,751 savers · 77.4% publishes no voting record
Dassault Systemes 401(k)7,732 savers · 53.7% publishes no voting record
Data Axle 401(k)1,256 savers · 65% publishes no voting record
Dattco 401(k)2,125 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Davidson Hospitality Group 401(k)6,384 savers · 77.3% publishes no voting record
DaVita 401(k)75,153 savers · 97.1% publishes no voting record
Dawn Foods 401(k)2,111 savers · 67.7% publishes no voting record
Day & Zimmermann Group 401(k)3,636 savers · 51.5% publishes no voting record
Day Pitney 401(k)1,040 savers · 51.4% publishes no voting record
Dayforce Us 401(k)3,398 savers · 57.5% publishes no voting record
Dayton Children's Hospital 401(k)5,225 savers · 83.6% publishes no voting record
DCD Automotive 401(k)2,245 savers · 64% publishes no voting record
DCS 401(k)3,070 savers · 65.1% publishes no voting record
Deaconess Health System 401(k)12,818 savers · 76.4% publishes no voting record
Dealer Tire 401(k)6,697 savers · 71.4% publishes no voting record
Dealersocket 401(k)1,017 savers · 77.2% publishes no voting record
Deborah Heart & Lung Center 401(k)1,709 savers · 77.7% publishes no voting record
Dechert 401(k)1,858 savers · 52.8% publishes no voting record
Defined Contribution 401(k)1,485 savers · 77.7% publishes no voting record
Delek Us 401(k)4,223 savers · 64.1% publishes no voting record
Dell 401(k)54,777 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Delta Community Credit Union 401(k)1,515 savers · 82% publishes no voting record
Delta Dental of California 401(k)4,262 savers · 58% publishes no voting record
Deluxe 401(k)8,430 savers · 99.2% publishes no voting record
Dematic 401(k)5,066 savers · 62.1% publishes no voting record
Denso 401(k)13,720 savers · 81.6% publishes no voting record
Dentons Us 401(k)2,561 savers · 50.6% publishes no voting record
Dentsply Sirona 401(k)5,945 savers · 84.7% publishes no voting record
Deployed Services 401(k)1,102 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Dermcare Management 401(k)1,096 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Deseret 401(k)39,798 savers · 96.9% publishes no voting record
Designer Brands 401(k)3,453 savers · 59.5% publishes no voting record
Detroit Entertainment, L.l.c. 401(k)1,695 savers · 64.3% publishes no voting record
Deutsche Bank Matched 401(k)17,497 savers · 85.8% publishes no voting record
Devon Energy 401(k)3,565 savers · 90.4% publishes no voting record
Dgoc 401(k)1,538 savers · 68.5% publishes no voting record
DHL 401(k)15,558 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Dialyze Direct 401(k)1,148 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Dick's Sporting Goods 401(k)17,582 savers · 64% publishes no voting record
Dickinson Wright Pllc 401(k)1,087 savers · 53.8% publishes no voting record
Didlake 401(k)1,781 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Diebold 401(k)4,802 savers · 60.5% publishes no voting record
Digi-Key 401(k)4,802 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Digital Management 401(k)2,866 savers · 85.7% publishes no voting record
Digital Realty Trust, L.p. 401(k)2,203 savers · 56.7% publishes no voting record
Dignity Health 401(k)1,540 savers · 80.1% publishes no voting record
Discount Tire/America's Tire 401(k)18,290 savers · 75.5% publishes no voting record
Discover Financial Services 401(k)26,671 savers · 96.1% publishes no voting record
Dish Network 401(k)16,508 savers · 52.5% publishes no voting record
District Medical Group 401(k)1,139 savers · 87.6% publishes no voting record
Disys 401(k)2,953 savers · 59.6% publishes no voting record
Diversified Holdings Group 401(k)1,651 savers · 82.6% publishes no voting record
Diversified Service Options, Inc. Dba Guidewell Source 401(k)2,891 savers · 93.4% publishes no voting record
Dla Piper Llp (Us) 401(k)4,151 savers · 55.9% publishes no voting record
DMC Global 401(k)1,406 savers · 63% publishes no voting record
DMGT 401(k)1,912 savers · 76.8% publishes no voting record
DMT Solutions Global 401(k)1,198 savers · 66.2% publishes no voting record
Doctors Hospital At Renaissance 401(k)7,113 savers · 98.8% publishes no voting record
Docusign 401(k)5,973 savers · 60.1% publishes no voting record
Dollar Tree 401(k)28,999 savers · 82.6% publishes no voting record
Domino's Pizza 401(k)4,761 savers · 58.6% publishes no voting record
Donnelley Financial 401(k)4,030 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Dorman Products 401(k)4,571 savers · 59.3% publishes no voting record
Dot 401(k)7,916 savers · 84.1% publishes no voting record
Dow Chemical 401(k)33,016 savers · 93.8% publishes no voting record
DPR Construction 401(k)11,392 savers · 58.7% publishes no voting record
Driscoll's 401(k)1,326 savers · 59.4% publishes no voting record
Driven Brands 401(k)2,431 savers · 84.8% publishes no voting record
Dropbox 401(k)4,366 savers · 72.8% publishes no voting record
DST Systems 401(k)4,521 savers · 54.2% publishes no voting record
DTTS 401(k)2,226 savers · 77% publishes no voting record
Duck Creek Technologies 401(k)1,062 savers · 76.5% publishes no voting record
Ducommun 401(k)2,555 savers · 60.2% publishes no voting record
Dun & Bradstreet 401(k)4,698 savers · 64.5% publishes no voting record
Dunn 401(k)4,149 savers · 60.8% publishes no voting record
Duquesne Light 401(k)1,306 savers · 50.7% publishes no voting record
Duravant 401(k)2,233 savers · 76% publishes no voting record
Dutch Bros 401(k)1,176 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Duty Free Americas 401(k)1,117 savers · 52.4% publishes no voting record
Dwyeromega Safe Harbor 401(k)1,424 savers · 63.6% publishes no voting record
DXC Technology 401(k)22,642 savers · 99.2% publishes no voting record
Dycom Industries 401(k)6,090 savers · 58.9% publishes no voting record
Dykema Gossett Pllc 401(k)1,124 savers · 61% publishes no voting record
Dynamic Human Resources 401(k)1,993 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
E.a. Sween 401(k)1,189 savers · 88.2% publishes no voting record
Eab Global 401(k)2,355 savers · 65.8% publishes no voting record
Eagle Materials 401(k)2,961 savers · 97.2% publishes no voting record
East Penn Manufacturing 401(k)10,476 savers · 89.4% publishes no voting record
Eastman Credit Union 401(k)1,213 savers · 81.4% publishes no voting record
Eastman Kodak 401(k)7,158 savers · 73.5% publishes no voting record
Eat'n Park Hospitality Group 401(k)2,029 savers · 61.6% publishes no voting record
Ebay 401(k)12,291 savers · 81.5% publishes no voting record
Ebenezer Society 401(k)4,497 savers · 82% publishes no voting record
Echo Global Logistics 401(k)3,173 savers · 73.1% publishes no voting record
Eco Material Technologies 401(k)1,945 savers · 58.7% publishes no voting record
Ecolab 401(k)20,901 savers · 56.2% publishes no voting record
Ecs Federal 401(k)4,332 savers · 86.1% publishes no voting record
Ecumen 401(k)1,341 savers · 72.1% publishes no voting record
Edelman Financial Engines 401(k)2,292 savers · 75% publishes no voting record
Edf Renewables 401(k)2,041 savers · 55.4% publishes no voting record
Edgewood Management Group 401(k)1,186 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Edison 401(k)16,740 savers · 93.1% publishes no voting record
Edp Renewables North America 401(k)1,466 savers · 59.9% publishes no voting record
Educational Data Systems 401(k)1,430 savers · 88.4% publishes no voting record
Edw. C. Levy 401(k)2,016 savers · 50.1% publishes no voting record
Edward Rose Building Enterprise 401(k)2,685 savers · 62.2% publishes no voting record
Efi 401(k)1,090 savers · 97.7% publishes no voting record
Ej 401(k)1,569 savers · 90.1% publishes no voting record
El Paso Electric 401(k)1,310 savers · 92.2% publishes no voting record
Elanco Us 401(k)3,658 savers · 67.3% publishes no voting record
Elbit Systems of America 401(k)2,843 savers · 69.8% publishes no voting record
Electrical Workers Local No. 292 Defined Contribution 401(k)6,319 savers · 70.3% publishes no voting record
Electrolux Home Products 401(k)4,348 savers · 67.7% publishes no voting record
Elekta 401(k)1,047 savers · 54.6% publishes no voting record
Element 401(k)4,508 savers · 51.3% publishes no voting record
Element Vehicle Management Services Group 401(k)1,410 savers · 84.2% publishes no voting record
Elevate Textiles 401(k)2,849 savers · 68.1% publishes no voting record
Elior 401(k)2,579 savers · 92% publishes no voting record
Elliott Electric Supply 401(k)1,399 savers · 90.3% publishes no voting record
Ellucian 401(k)3,441 savers · 53.1% publishes no voting record
Embassy Healthcare Management 401(k)1,717 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Emblemhealth Services 401(k)2,475 savers · 58.2% publishes no voting record
Emcor Group 401(k)15,733 savers · 70.5% publishes no voting record
Emergent Biosolutions 401(k)1,566 savers · 66.9% publishes no voting record
Emergeortho, P.a. 401(k)1,899 savers · 59.7% publishes no voting record
Emerus 401(k)1,817 savers · 75.2% publishes no voting record
Emery Sapp 401(k)1,507 savers · 96% publishes no voting record
Emmes 401(k)1,195 savers · 56.7% publishes no voting record
Empire 401(k)4,858 savers · 60.2% publishes no voting record
Employbridge 401(k)1,727 savers · 90.8% publishes no voting record
Employer Flexible 401(k)4,861 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Empower 401(k)13,857 savers · 63.2% publishes no voting record
Empower Ai 401(k)1,932 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Empower Hr 401(k)3,715 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Empowerme 401(k)1,534 savers · 79% publishes no voting record
Encore Group (Usa) 401(k)11,662 savers · 75.8% publishes no voting record
Endeavor 401(k)5,916 savers · 53.4% publishes no voting record
Endeavor Health 401(k)28,097 savers · 95.7% publishes no voting record
Enercon Services 401(k)1,906 savers · 83.2% publishes no voting record
Energysolutions 401(k)1,778 savers · 71.3% publishes no voting record
Enerpac Tool Group 401(k)1,128 savers · 55.1% publishes no voting record
Enhabit Home Health & Hospice 401(k)6,482 savers · 70.8% publishes no voting record
Enhance Therapies 401(k)2,802 savers · 76% publishes no voting record
Enphase Energy 401(k)1,139 savers · 55% publishes no voting record
Ensemble 401(k)13,498 savers · 94.2% publishes no voting record
Ensono 401(k)1,707 savers · 62.8% publishes no voting record
Ent Credit Union 401(k)1,670 savers · 65% publishes no voting record
Enterprise 401(k)84,341 savers · 77.1% publishes no voting record
Entrata 401(k)1,721 savers · 72.5% publishes no voting record
Entrust 401(k)1,966 savers · 58.5% publishes no voting record
Entrust Solutions Group 401(k)3,348 savers · 67.6% publishes no voting record
Enverus 401(k)1,136 savers · 74.3% publishes no voting record
Envestnet 401(k)2,278 savers · 57% publishes no voting record
Environmental Systems Research Institute 401(k)6,281 savers · 63% publishes no voting record
Envision Healthcare Operating 401(k)19,133 savers · 78.6% publishes no voting record
Envoy Air 401(k)13,638 savers · 58.5% publishes no voting record
Eog Resources 401(k)3,861 savers · 73.5% publishes no voting record
Eos Fitness 401(k)2,495 savers · 89.5% publishes no voting record
Epam Systems 401(k)4,337 savers · 69.2% publishes no voting record
Epes Transport System 401(k)1,123 savers · 61.7% publishes no voting record
Epic Games 401(k)3,595 savers · 65.2% publishes no voting record
Epic Systems 401(k)22,521 savers · 85.6% publishes no voting record
Eqt 401(k)2,215 savers · 66.7% publishes no voting record
Equinix 401(k)5,254 savers · 50.3% publishes no voting record
Equinor Us 401(k)1,037 savers · 59.8% publishes no voting record
Equipment Depot 401(k)2,060 savers · 83.4% publishes no voting record
Equipmentshare's 401(k)2,672 savers · 86.2% publishes no voting record
Equitable 401(k)12,912 savers · 86.1% publishes no voting record
Eresearch Technology 401(k)2,932 savers · 73.2% publishes no voting record
Erickson Community 401(k)12,640 savers · 94.7% publishes no voting record
Ericsson 401(k)12,842 savers · 86.7% publishes no voting record
Ernst & Young 401(k)94,372 savers · 54.4% publishes no voting record
Erp International 401(k)1,118 savers · 80.1% publishes no voting record
Esco 401(k)3,726 savers · 53.8% publishes no voting record
Esi 401(k)1,148 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Esl Federal Credit Union 401(k)1,229 savers · 65.8% publishes no voting record
Essendant 401(k)3,904 savers · 91.7% publishes no voting record
Essentia Health 401(k)19,655 savers · 71.2% publishes no voting record
Essex Technology Group, Llc Dba Bargain Hunt 401(k)1,132 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Essilorluxottica 401(k)27,937 savers · 77.9% publishes no voting record
Essity North America 401(k)4,867 savers · 56.5% publishes no voting record
Estee Lauder 401(k)17,976 savers · 81.7% publishes no voting record
Estes Express Lines 401(k)12,042 savers · 56.6% publishes no voting record
Eteam 401(k)2,643 savers · 55.3% publishes no voting record
Eurofins Scientific 401(k)19,375 savers · 68.2% publishes no voting record
Everbank 401(k)1,613 savers · 99% publishes no voting record
Evercore Partners Services East 401(k)2,340 savers · 73.1% publishes no voting record
Evergreen Packaging 401(k)2,093 savers · 93.4% publishes no voting record
Everon 401(k)4,316 savers · 71% publishes no voting record
Everstory Partners 401(k)3,805 savers · 88.7% publishes no voting record
Evolent Health 401(k)4,661 savers · 74.1% publishes no voting record
Evolution Us 401(k)2,549 savers · 98.1% publishes no voting record
Evonik 401(k)6,240 savers · 90.3% publishes no voting record
Evraz 401(k)1,140 savers · 90.6% publishes no voting record
Exact Sciences 401(k)8,660 savers · 70.7% publishes no voting record
Excellus 401(k)5,314 savers · 96.5% publishes no voting record
Exela 401(k)6,204 savers · 76.1% publishes no voting record
Exlservice 401(k)2,656 savers · 51% publishes no voting record
Expedia 401(k)12,893 savers · 87.7% publishes no voting record
Expeditors International of Washington 401(k)9,205 savers · 50.3% publishes no voting record
Expro 401(k)1,694 savers · 69.7% publishes no voting record
Exxonmobil 401(k)35,454 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Eyecare Partners 401(k)6,289 savers · 80.2% publishes no voting record
Ezcater 401(k)1,041 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Ezcorp 401(k)4,147 savers · 88.2% publishes no voting record
F5 401(k)4,135 savers · 54.8% publishes no voting record
Fac Services 401(k)2,095 savers · 62.9% publishes no voting record
Facility Solutions Group 401(k)3,529 savers · 85.7% publishes no voting record
Faegre Drinker 401(k)1,794 savers · 51.8% publishes no voting record
Fairfield 401(k)2,004 savers · 79.9% publishes no voting record
Fairview Health Services 401(k)3,986 savers · 81.3% publishes no voting record
Fallon Community Health Plan 401(k)1,618 savers · 68.7% publishes no voting record
Family Endeavors 401(k)2,984 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Family Practice Center, Pc 401(k)1,081 savers · 84.6% publishes no voting record
Farm Bureau 401(k)2,863 savers · 82.7% publishes no voting record
Farmer Bros. 401(k)1,321 savers · 78.6% publishes no voting record
Farmers Group 401(k)28,334 savers · 93.2% publishes no voting record
Fast 401(k)2,329 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Father Flanagan's Boys' Home 401(k)4,624 savers · 50.4% publishes no voting record
Fba 401(k)3,502 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Fcci Services 401(k)1,157 savers · 51.3% publishes no voting record
Federal 401(k)1,251 savers · 85.7% publishes no voting record
Federal Express 401(k)6,230 savers · 51.5% publishes no voting record
Federal Home Loan Mortgage 401(k)11,709 savers · 60.7% publishes no voting record
Federal National Mortgage Association 401(k)11,993 savers · 81.8% publishes no voting record
Federated Mutual Insurance 401(k)3,608 savers · 80.5% publishes no voting record
FedEx 401(k)281,166 savers · 90.6% publishes no voting record
Fedex Office and Print Services 401(k)20,115 savers · 74.4% publishes no voting record
Fellowship of Christian Athletes 401(k)3,168 savers · 75.7% publishes no voting record
Ferguson Enterprises 401(k)38,506 savers · 92.5% publishes no voting record
Fidelity Building Services Group 401(k)1,755 savers · 74.4% publishes no voting record
Fidelity National Financial 401(k)22,798 savers · 66.9% publishes no voting record
Fidelity National Information Services 401(k)29,546 savers · 86.7% publishes no voting record
Fifth Third Bancorp 401(k)23,249 savers · 84% publishes no voting record
Finance of America 401(k)2,185 savers · 93.7% publishes no voting record
Finastra 401(k)1,820 savers · 82.4% publishes no voting record
Finra 401(k)6,191 savers · 94.1% publishes no voting record
First Advantage 401(k)1,290 savers · 77.5% publishes no voting record
First Brands Group 401(k)7,356 savers · 70.5% publishes no voting record
First Financial Bancorp 401(k)2,475 savers · 54.7% publishes no voting record
First Hawaiian 401(k)2,780 savers · 58.2% publishes no voting record
First Interstate Bancsystem 401(k)4,868 savers · 56.6% publishes no voting record
First Meridian Services 401(k)1,534 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
First Quality 401(k)5,145 savers · 97.8% publishes no voting record
First Student 401(k)11,465 savers · 96% publishes no voting record
First Tech Federal Credit Union 401(k)2,327 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
First-Citizens Bank & Trust 401(k)19,718 savers · 67.9% publishes no voting record
Firstenergy 401(k)16,604 savers · 79.6% publishes no voting record
Firstfleet 401(k)3,327 savers · 90.5% publishes no voting record
Five Below 401(k)2,173 savers · 81.3% publishes no voting record
Fives 401(k)2,176 savers · 84.2% publishes no voting record
FJ Management 401(k)15,357 savers · 70.3% publishes no voting record
Flatiron Construction 401(k)2,203 savers · 52.3% publishes no voting record
Flatiron Non-Union Hourly 401(k)1,156 savers · 90.6% publishes no voting record
Fletcher Jones Automotive Group 401(k)3,144 savers · 75.9% publishes no voting record
Flex Technology Group 401(k)1,542 savers · 78.5% publishes no voting record
Flexential 401(k)1,280 savers · 72% publishes no voting record
Flightsafety 401(k)6,436 savers · 60.8% publishes no voting record
Flint Group 401(k)2,115 savers · 58.2% publishes no voting record
Florida Cancer Specialists & Research Institute 401(k)3,369 savers · 65.8% publishes no voting record
Florida Crystals 401(k)1,377 savers · 60.7% publishes no voting record
Flowserve 401(k)6,301 savers · 77.8% publishes no voting record
Fluidra North America 401(k)1,417 savers · 54.5% publishes no voting record
Flynn Restaurant Group 401(k)3,957 savers · 73.7% publishes no voting record
Foley 401(k)1,545 savers · 85.3% publishes no voting record
Follett 401(k)4,182 savers · 80.6% publishes no voting record
Food 4 Less Salary 401(k)1,139 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Foodland 401(k)1,712 savers · 65.2% publishes no voting record
Forest Lawn 401(k)1,386 savers · 82.6% publishes no voting record
Formfactor 401(k)1,993 savers · 55.6% publishes no voting record
Fort Healthcare 401(k)1,053 savers · 97.3% publishes no voting record
Fortra 401(k)1,700 savers · 58.8% publishes no voting record
Fortrea 401(k)3,922 savers · 92.6% publishes no voting record
Foster Poultry Farms 401(k)11,074 savers · 78.3% publishes no voting record
Foundation Medicine 401(k)2,376 savers · 62.9% publishes no voting record
Four Seasons Hotels 401(k)18,590 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Four Winds Health 401(k)2,546 savers · 83% publishes no voting record
Fox 401(k)14,242 savers · 70.4% publishes no voting record
Fox Management Rehabilitation Services 401(k)4,250 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Fpi Management 401(k)1,383 savers · 94.8% publishes no voting record
Framatome 401(k)3,966 savers · 50.4% publishes no voting record
Frank Liquor 401(k)1,207 savers · 76% publishes no voting record
Franklin Electric 401(k)1,974 savers · 85.1% publishes no voting record
Freedomrewards 401(k)18,432 savers · 86.7% publishes no voting record
Freeport-Mcmoran 401(k)18,705 savers · 87.7% publishes no voting record
Fresenius Medical Care North America 401(k)49,065 savers · 99.2% publishes no voting record
Fresh Encounter 401(k)1,022 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Freudenberg 401(k)7,046 savers · 50.8% publishes no voting record
Friedkin Group 401(k)3,728 savers · 55.2% publishes no voting record
Fruit of The Loom 401(k)2,183 savers · 79.5% publishes no voting record
Fugro (Usa) 401(k)1,852 savers · 64.6% publishes no voting record
Fujifilm Diosynth Biotechnologies Long Term 401(k)2,429 savers · 72.1% publishes no voting record
Fujifilm Long Term 401(k)7,595 savers · 66.7% publishes no voting record
Fujitsu Group Defined Contribution 401(k)5,846 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Fulgent Therapeutics 401(k)1,372 savers · 58.5% publishes no voting record
Funko 401(k)1,800 savers · 72.9% publishes no voting record
Fusion 401(k)1,000 savers · 59.2% publishes no voting record
Fusion Medical Staffing 401(k)2,314 savers · 93.2% publishes no voting record
Fusionsite Services 401(k)1,034 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
G & J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers 401(k)1,586 savers · 76.7% publishes no voting record
G & M Oil 401(k)1,445 savers · 82.8% publishes no voting record
G+D 401(k)1,308 savers · 69.6% publishes no voting record
Gables Residential Services 401(k)1,109 savers · 86.8% publishes no voting record
Gainwell Technologies 401(k)12,246 savers · 80.4% publishes no voting record
Gallup 401(k)1,426 savers · 81.9% publishes no voting record
Gannett Fleming 401(k)5,773 savers · 60.1% publishes no voting record
Gannett Media 401(k)17,970 savers · 76.1% publishes no voting record
Gapshare 401(k)45,828 savers · 98.4% publishes no voting record
Gardaworld Security Services 401(k)2,885 savers · 91.5% publishes no voting record
Garff 401(k)3,017 savers · 73.1% publishes no voting record
Gartner 401(k)15,198 savers · 90.9% publishes no voting record
Gastro Health 401(k)2,833 savers · 96.7% publishes no voting record
Gaylor Electric 401(k)3,265 savers · 85.7% publishes no voting record
GBT Us 401(k)4,989 savers · 77% publishes no voting record
GE HealthCare 401(k)51,760 savers · 99.3% publishes no voting record
GE Vernova 401(k)32,757 savers · 76.1% publishes no voting record
Gee Automotive 401(k)2,669 savers · 50.3% publishes no voting record
Geico 401(k)46,421 savers · 67.4% publishes no voting record
Geisinger Health 401(k)2,204 savers · 82.8% publishes no voting record
Geisinger System Services 401(k)31,905 savers · 80.4% publishes no voting record
Gemini Group 401(k)1,448 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Gemological Institute of America 401(k)1,608 savers · 71.6% publishes no voting record
Gen Digital 401(k)5,462 savers · 58.1% publishes no voting record
General Atomics 401(k)15,974 savers · 83.4% publishes no voting record
General Mills 401(k)23,783 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
General Rv 401(k)1,803 savers · 97.1% publishes no voting record
Genesis Administrative Services 401(k)25,882 savers · 78% publishes no voting record
Genesiscare 401(k)2,719 savers · 56.7% publishes no voting record
Genesys 401(k)3,628 savers · 66.3% publishes no voting record
Genmab Us 401(k)1,129 savers · 64.3% publishes no voting record
Genpact 401(k)6,487 savers · 69.1% publishes no voting record
Genting 401(k)6,652 savers · 89.1% publishes no voting record
Gentiva 401(k)8,585 savers · 81.7% publishes no voting record
Genus 401(k)1,508 savers · 57.2% publishes no voting record
Georg Fischer 401(k)1,508 savers · 61.1% publishes no voting record
Georgia Farm Bureau 401(k)1,389 savers · 99.5% publishes no voting record
Geosyntec Consultants 401(k)2,465 savers · 75.6% publishes no voting record
Gerald Champion Regional Medical 401(k)1,319 savers · 56.5% publishes no voting record
Germain 401(k)2,025 savers · 70.5% publishes no voting record
Gestamp North America 401(k)2,024 savers · 81.2% publishes no voting record
Gettel Automotive 401(k)1,246 savers · 75.7% publishes no voting record
Getty Images 401(k)1,411 savers · 66.6% publishes no voting record
GHD 401(k)3,385 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Gilead Sciences 401(k)15,072 savers · 73.3% publishes no voting record
Ginkgo 401(k)1,560 savers · 63.1% publishes no voting record
GKN 401(k)4,343 savers · 71.7% publishes no voting record
Glacier Bancorp 401(k)4,860 savers · 83.4% publishes no voting record
Glen Raven 401(k)1,804 savers · 72.7% publishes no voting record
Global Infrastructure 401(k)3,014 savers · 72.3% publishes no voting record
Global Medical Response 401(k)25,111 savers · 68.4% publishes no voting record
Global Payments 401(k)16,403 savers · 76.9% publishes no voting record
Globalfoundries 401(k)8,162 savers · 61.1% publishes no voting record
GM Financial 401(k)8,247 savers · 65.3% publishes no voting record
GNC 401(k)1,650 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Godaddy.com 401(k)5,264 savers · 60.4% publishes no voting record
Gojo 401(k)2,115 savers · 79.5% publishes no voting record
Goldbelt 401(k)2,166 savers · 72.8% publishes no voting record
Golden 401(k)2,039 savers · 97.5% publishes no voting record
Goldman Sachs Group 401(k)48,807 savers · 85.1% publishes no voting record
Good Samaritan Society 401(k)12,902 savers · 96.2% publishes no voting record
Goodwill Industries of Central Arizona 401(k)1,080 savers · 85.2% publishes no voting record
Goodwill Keystone Area 401(k)1,031 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Goodwin Procter 401(k)3,635 savers · 75.8% publishes no voting record
Google 401(k)154,637 savers · 77.4% publishes no voting record
Gordon Food Service 401(k)18,418 savers · 85.3% publishes no voting record
Goshen Health 401(k)2,427 savers · 53.1% publishes no voting record
Govcio 401(k)3,010 savers · 71% publishes no voting record
Grace Management 401(k)2,597 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Graco 401(k)3,407 savers · 90.5% publishes no voting record
Graham Packaging Company, L.p. 401(k)4,489 savers · 92.7% publishes no voting record
Grande Cheese 401(k)1,566 savers · 56.1% publishes no voting record
Grant Thornton Advisors 401(k)12,121 savers · 64.8% publishes no voting record
Great Dane 401(k)5,234 savers · 50.2% publishes no voting record
Great Minds Pbc 401(k)1,287 savers · 73.3% publishes no voting record
Great Northern 401(k)1,558 savers · 64.5% publishes no voting record
Greater Omaha Packing 401(k)1,631 savers · 77.9% publishes no voting record
Grede 401(k)1,437 savers · 57.1% publishes no voting record
Greenberg Traurig 401(k)5,454 savers · 87.1% publishes no voting record
Greencorp 401(k)1,047 savers · 93.3% publishes no voting record
Greenheck Fan 401(k)5,586 savers · 64% publishes no voting record
Grifols 401(k)11,613 savers · 63.7% publishes no voting record
Grimco 401(k)1,015 savers · 76.2% publishes no voting record
Groendyke Transport 401(k)1,373 savers · 61.8% publishes no voting record
Group 1 Automotive 401(k)8,091 savers · 58.1% publishes no voting record
Group Health Plan 401(k)10,344 savers · 86.2% publishes no voting record
Group Management Services 401(k)9,911 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Grubhub 401(k)3,342 savers · 74.9% publishes no voting record
Gruma 401(k)5,327 savers · 79% publishes no voting record
GSK 401(k)21,718 savers · 97.2% publishes no voting record
Guam Regional Medical City 401(k)1,062 savers · 80.7% publishes no voting record
Guess? 401(k)4,090 savers · 93.1% publishes no voting record
Guidewire Software 401(k)2,198 savers · 99.7% publishes no voting record
Guild Mortgage 401(k)5,952 savers · 77.2% publishes no voting record
Gulfeagle Supply 401(k)1,519 savers · 52.4% publishes no voting record
H & R Block 401(k)21,126 savers · 76.1% publishes no voting record
H-E-B 401(k)71,186 savers · 95.6% publishes no voting record
H.b. Fuller 401(k)3,719 savers · 83.7% publishes no voting record
Haas Automation 401(k)1,744 savers · 72% publishes no voting record
Haemonetics 401(k)2,003 savers · 55.6% publishes no voting record
Hajoca 401(k)6,856 savers · 69.5% publishes no voting record
Haleon Us 401(k)2,922 savers · 93% publishes no voting record
Hallkeen Management 401(k)1,451 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Hallmark Aviation Services 401(k)1,364 savers · 97.8% publishes no voting record
Hanesbrands 401(k)7,610 savers · 94.6% publishes no voting record
Hanford Operations and Engineering 401(k)5,512 savers · 59.5% publishes no voting record
Hapag-Lloyd (America) 401(k)1,543 savers · 69.9% publishes no voting record
Harbor Freight Tools 401(k)10,121 savers · 98.8% publishes no voting record
Harbor Healthcare System 401(k)1,715 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Hard Rock Futurecare 401(k)16,026 savers · 82.1% publishes no voting record
Hard Rock Sacramento 401(k)1,860 savers · 91.9% publishes no voting record
Harman International Industries 401(k)3,931 savers · 51.1% publishes no voting record
Harmon City 401(k)5,526 savers · 72.5% publishes no voting record
Harris Teeter Supermarkets 401(k)40,670 savers · 88.8% publishes no voting record
Hartford Investment 401(k)31,023 savers · 84.4% publishes no voting record
Haskell 401(k)2,273 savers · 62.6% publishes no voting record
Haverty Furniture 401(k)2,955 savers · 62.5% publishes no voting record
Havi Group Limited Partnership 401(k)1,639 savers · 71.5% publishes no voting record
Hawaii Carpenters 401(k)7,421 savers · 71.6% publishes no voting record
Hawaiian Airlines 401(k)4,368 savers · 53% publishes no voting record
Hawaiian Gardens Casino 401(k)1,947 savers · 78.8% publishes no voting record
Haworth 401(k)3,808 savers · 72.1% publishes no voting record
Hays 401(k)1,052 savers · 65.9% publishes no voting record
HBC 401(k)9,511 savers · 86.8% publishes no voting record
HCF Management 401(k)3,417 savers · 75.4% publishes no voting record
HCL America 401(k)17,805 savers · 63.5% publishes no voting record
HCR Manorcare 401(k)8,070 savers · 89% publishes no voting record
HDR 401(k)15,939 savers · 61.8% publishes no voting record
Headwater 401(k)1,031 savers · 95.5% publishes no voting record
Health Alliance Plan & Populance 401(k)1,309 savers · 98.3% publishes no voting record
Health Fitness 401(k)1,115 savers · 73.2% publishes no voting record
Health Management Associates 401(k)1,168 savers · 72.2% publishes no voting record
Health Plans 401(k)1,046 savers · 75.2% publishes no voting record
Healthequity 401(k)4,022 savers · 69.9% publishes no voting record
Healthfirst 401(k)7,372 savers · 65.9% publishes no voting record
Healthnow New York Inc. Elective 401(k)1,618 savers · 60% publishes no voting record
Healthpoint 401(k)1,123 savers · 56.7% publishes no voting record
Heartland Dental 401(k)27,330 savers · 80.1% publishes no voting record
Heartland Home Services 401(k)2,116 savers · 67.4% publishes no voting record
Heico 401(k)8,107 savers · 63.8% publishes no voting record
Heidrick & Struggles 401(k)1,530 savers · 63.6% publishes no voting record
Helena Agri-Enterprises 401(k)7,782 savers · 94.9% publishes no voting record
Helmerich & Payne 401(k)10,366 savers · 65.1% publishes no voting record
Helpside 401(k)7,907 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Helzberg Diamonds 401(k)1,169 savers · 82.5% publishes no voting record
Hendrick Automotive Group 401(k)11,818 savers · 55.1% publishes no voting record
Heniff 401(k)1,860 savers · 70% publishes no voting record
Henkel of America 401(k)11,359 savers · 74.5% publishes no voting record
Henny Penny 401(k)1,230 savers · 62.9% publishes no voting record
Heraeus 401(k)2,694 savers · 62% publishes no voting record
Herb Chambers Companies Section 401(k)1,196 savers · 53.9% publishes no voting record
Herbalife International of America 401(k)2,948 savers · 66.1% publishes no voting record
Herc Rentals 401(k)7,921 savers · 94.5% publishes no voting record
Heritage Distribution 401(k)1,137 savers · 99.6% publishes no voting record
Heritage Medical Group 401(k)3,663 savers · 81.7% publishes no voting record
Herr Foods 401(k)2,139 savers · 77.8% publishes no voting record
Hersha Hospitality Management 401(k)2,538 savers · 70.1% publishes no voting record
Hershey 401(k)15,958 savers · 55.8% publishes no voting record
Hershey Entertainment & Resorts 401(k)1,711 savers · 63% publishes no voting record
Hertrich Family of Automobile Dealers 401(k)1,003 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Hertz 401(k)10,334 savers · 57.3% publishes no voting record
Herzog Contracting 401(k)1,904 savers · 75.1% publishes no voting record
Hexagon 401(k)7,698 savers · 88.9% publishes no voting record
Hexion 401(k)1,237 savers · 88.3% publishes no voting record
HF Sinclair 401(k)4,984 savers · 70.5% publishes no voting record
Hga 401(k)1,565 savers · 62.3% publishes no voting record
HGV 401(k)20,197 savers · 74.2% publishes no voting record
Hibu 401(k)2,487 savers · 61.9% publishes no voting record
Higginbotham Insurance Agency 401(k)2,026 savers · 79.4% publishes no voting record
High 401(k)2,305 savers · 75.3% publishes no voting record
Hilcorp Energy 401(k)4,228 savers · 50.9% publishes no voting record
Hiller 401(k)1,807 savers · 93.2% publishes no voting record
Hilltop 401(k)5,277 savers · 89.7% publishes no voting record
Hilti 401(k)4,885 savers · 70.5% publishes no voting record
Hilton 401(k)32,248 savers · 82.5% publishes no voting record
Hireright 401(k)2,379 savers · 51.6% publishes no voting record
Hitachi America 401(k)24,153 savers · 85.9% publishes no voting record
Hitt Contracting 401(k)3,265 savers · 92.3% publishes no voting record
Hma Group 401(k)1,443 savers · 86.3% publishes no voting record
Hoag Sheltered 401(k)11,498 savers · 55% publishes no voting record
Hoar 401(k)1,019 savers · 77.3% publishes no voting record
Hogan Lovells Us 401(k)3,351 savers · 51.6% publishes no voting record
Holland & Hart 401(k)1,492 savers · 95.9% publishes no voting record
Holland & Knight 401(k)4,825 savers · 76.7% publishes no voting record
Holland Hospital 401(k)2,779 savers · 76.8% publishes no voting record
Hollister 401(k)1,707 savers · 88.6% publishes no voting record
Hologic 401(k)6,713 savers · 59.1% publishes no voting record
Homeservices of America 401(k)7,237 savers · 99.4% publishes no voting record
Honda 401(k)37,130 savers · 92.4% publishes no voting record
Honda Logistics North America 401(k)3,521 savers · 89.9% publishes no voting record
Hood Container 401(k)2,109 savers · 85.1% publishes no voting record
Hood Industries 401(k)1,032 savers · 88.4% publishes no voting record
Hood Packaging 401(k)1,553 savers · 78.4% publishes no voting record
Hooker Furnishings 401(k)1,013 savers · 81.7% publishes no voting record
Hopco 401(k)1,556 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Horace Mann 401(k)2,456 savers · 99.5% publishes no voting record
Horiba Instruments 401(k)1,074 savers · 86.5% publishes no voting record
Horizon Air 401(k)4,756 savers · 80.4% publishes no voting record
Horizon Media 401(k)3,494 savers · 80.7% publishes no voting record
Horrocks Engineers 401(k)1,110 savers · 80.8% publishes no voting record
Houghton Mifflin 401(k)4,727 savers · 52.1% publishes no voting record
Hourly 401(k)1,164 savers · 83.7% publishes no voting record
Howard County General Hospital 401(k)2,840 savers · 62.8% publishes no voting record
HSBC North America 401(k)19,508 savers · 91.1% publishes no voting record
HTLF 401(k)2,744 savers · 53.9% publishes no voting record
Hub International 401(k)15,223 savers · 85.2% publishes no voting record
Hubbell 401(k)10,359 savers · 57.7% publishes no voting record
Huddle House 401(k)3,777 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Hunter 401(k)1,562 savers · 58% publishes no voting record
Hunter Engineering 401(k)1,491 savers · 82.8% publishes no voting record
Huntsman International 401(k)2,805 savers · 65.2% publishes no voting record
Huron Consulting Group 401(k)6,569 savers · 75.9% publishes no voting record
Hush 401(k)1,767 savers · 97.7% publishes no voting record
Husqvarna 401(k)2,017 savers · 84.2% publishes no voting record
Hussmann 401(k)3,636 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Hy-Vee 401(k)57,133 savers · 95% publishes no voting record
Hyatt 401(k)30,619 savers · 79.2% publishes no voting record
Hydraforce 401(k)1,293 savers · 70.2% publishes no voting record
Hydro Extrusion 401(k)8,128 savers · 95.9% publishes no voting record
Hyland Software 401(k)3,304 savers · 52.2% publishes no voting record
Hylant Group 401(k)1,197 savers · 70.9% publishes no voting record
Hypertherm 401(k)1,935 savers · 75.6% publishes no voting record
Hyundai Motor Manufacturing Alabama 401(k)4,301 savers · 53% publishes no voting record
Ibew 401(k)1,086 savers · 71.1% publishes no voting record
Ibew Local 38 401(k)2,350 savers · 79.9% publishes no voting record
Ibew Local Union 481 Defined Contribution 401(k)3,320 savers · 50.6% publishes no voting record
Icapital Network 401(k)1,348 savers · 53.1% publishes no voting record
Icbd 401(k)1,258 savers · 92.3% publishes no voting record
Icon Clinical Research 401(k)15,048 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Icu Medical 401(k)5,206 savers · 85.5% publishes no voting record
Icw Group 401(k)1,546 savers · 57.3% publishes no voting record
Idaho National Laboratory 401(k)8,888 savers · 65.6% publishes no voting record
Ideal Image Development 401(k)1,889 savers · 79.1% publishes no voting record
Idemia 401(k)2,449 savers · 73.7% publishes no voting record
Idex 401(k)5,814 savers · 64.7% publishes no voting record
Idexx 401(k)8,752 savers · 78.7% publishes no voting record
Ieee 401(k)1,631 savers · 78.4% publishes no voting record
Ieh Auto Parts 401(k)1,358 savers · 50.7% publishes no voting record
Ies 401(k)4,885 savers · 59% publishes no voting record
Ignite Medical Resorts 401(k)3,963 savers · 62.5% publishes no voting record
Igs Energy 401(k)1,609 savers · 61.5% publishes no voting record
Igt 401(k)8,236 savers · 92.8% publishes no voting record
Ihg 401(k)12,111 savers · 75.9% publishes no voting record
Ihi Group 401(k)1,117 savers · 73.1% publishes no voting record
Ikea 401(k)20,185 savers · 88.2% publishes no voting record
Ilitch 401(k)5,221 savers · 80% publishes no voting record
Illumina 401(k)7,500 savers · 59.9% publishes no voting record
Ilwu-Pma 401(k)18,290 savers · 74.4% publishes no voting record
Imagen Dental Partners Mep 401(k)1,043 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Imagine Schools 401(k)2,847 savers · 80.7% publishes no voting record
Imc 401(k)1,854 savers · 61.8% publishes no voting record
Imerys 401(k)1,975 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Img Academy 401(k)2,722 savers · 67.7% publishes no voting record
Immanuel 401(k)1,200 savers · 94.3% publishes no voting record
In-N-Out Burger 401(k)25,656 savers · 64.6% publishes no voting record
Indeed 401(k)9,653 savers · 60.6% publishes no voting record
Independence Blue Cross 401(k)5,518 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Independence Rehab 401(k)1,293 savers · 88.2% publishes no voting record
Indianapolis Power & Light 401(k)1,059 savers · 90.1% publishes no voting record
Indivior 401(k)1,299 savers · 68.9% publishes no voting record
Industrial Service Solutions 401(k)2,667 savers · 60.3% publishes no voting record
Infineon Technologies 401(k)6,471 savers · 83.7% publishes no voting record
Infinera 401(k)1,733 savers · 51% publishes no voting record
Informa 401(k)6,507 savers · 56.2% publishes no voting record
Infosys 401(k)19,137 savers · 66.1% publishes no voting record
Ingevity Corporation Retirement Savings Plan 401(k)1,600 savers · 78.8% publishes no voting record
Ingles Markets 401(k)4,361 savers · 60.2% publishes no voting record
Ingram 401(k)8,394 savers · 51.9% publishes no voting record
Ingram Micro 401(k)7,049 savers · 97.2% publishes no voting record
Innophos 401(k)1,019 savers · 68.5% publishes no voting record
Innovative Xcessories & Services 401(k)2,108 savers · 94.5% publishes no voting record
Inova Health System 401(k)29,419 savers · 65.7% publishes no voting record
Inovalon 401(k)2,424 savers · 60.7% publishes no voting record
Insight Enterprises 401(k)8,611 savers · 65.2% publishes no voting record
Insight Global 401(k)14,540 savers · 62.6% publishes no voting record
Insmed 401(k)1,107 savers · 53.1% publishes no voting record
Installed Building Products 401(k)2,943 savers · 62.9% publishes no voting record
Institute for Community Living 401(k)1,882 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Instructure 401(k)1,904 savers · 88.5% publishes no voting record
Instrumentation Laboratory 401(k)2,811 savers · 55.6% publishes no voting record
Insulet 401(k)3,246 savers · 58.2% publishes no voting record
Integra Lifesciences 401(k)3,793 savers · 57.4% publishes no voting record
Integrity Marketing Group 401(k)5,204 savers · 80.5% publishes no voting record
Intellibridge 401(k)1,434 savers · 80.4% publishes no voting record
Intercontinental Exchange 401(k)12,408 savers · 93.7% publishes no voting record
Interdent Service 401(k)2,499 savers · 84.4% publishes no voting record
Interior Logic Group 401(k)5,092 savers · 59.5% publishes no voting record
Intermed, P A 401(k)1,331 savers · 57% publishes no voting record
Intermountain Health 401(k)83,866 savers · 59.8% publishes no voting record
International Sos and The International Sos Group of 401(k)1,160 savers · 97.8% publishes no voting record
Interpublic Group of 401(k)33,543 savers · 83.4% publishes no voting record
Inteva Products 401(k)1,261 savers · 73.4% publishes no voting record
Intuit 401(k)33,168 savers · 97.4% publishes no voting record
Invesco Holding Company (Us) 401(k)4,891 savers · 84.5% publishes no voting record
Iowa Health System 401(k)34,138 savers · 68.1% publishes no voting record
Iqvia 401(k)31,970 savers · 94.6% publishes no voting record
Iron Bow Technologies 401(k)1,251 savers · 85.7% publishes no voting record
Iron Mountain 401(k)12,827 savers · 82.5% publishes no voting record
Irvine Company Unified 401(k)4,005 savers · 88.3% publishes no voting record
Irving Materials 401(k)2,575 savers · 74.3% publishes no voting record
Isc Group 401(k)5,126 savers · 89.4% publishes no voting record
Island Hospitality Management 401(k)1,048 savers · 86.5% publishes no voting record
Iso 401(k)8,143 savers · 96.7% publishes no voting record
It Coalition 401(k)1,188 savers · 88.6% publishes no voting record
Itg 401(k)2,201 savers · 88% publishes no voting record
Its 401(k)10,362 savers · 65.5% publishes no voting record
Itt 401(k)3,728 savers · 75.2% publishes no voting record
Itv Us 401(k)1,697 savers · 73.7% publishes no voting record
Iu Health 401(k)50,764 savers · 91.5% publishes no voting record
Ivanti 401(k)1,787 savers · 55% publishes no voting record
Ivc 401(k)1,618 savers · 84.7% publishes no voting record
Ixl Learning 401(k)1,822 savers · 97% publishes no voting record
J. F. Shea 401(k)2,612 savers · 85.9% publishes no voting record
J. G. Boswell 401(k)1,100 savers · 78.8% publishes no voting record
J.m. Huber 401(k)3,112 savers · 90.2% publishes no voting record
J.m. Smucker 401(k)10,691 savers · 92.3% publishes no voting record
Jabil 401(k)14,834 savers · 95.4% publishes no voting record
Jack Henry & Associates 401(k)8,380 savers · 66.3% publishes no voting record
Jackson Family Enterprises 401(k)2,471 savers · 60.2% publishes no voting record
Jackson National Life Insurance 401(k)4,596 savers · 68.5% publishes no voting record
Jacobs 401(k)28,758 savers · 71.9% publishes no voting record
Jacobs Technology 401(k)18,364 savers · 71.7% publishes no voting record
James Avery Craftsman 401(k)2,445 savers · 84% publishes no voting record
Jamf Software 401(k)2,137 savers · 50.8% publishes no voting record
Jayco 401(k)1,640 savers · 50.3% publishes no voting record
Jazz Pharmaceuticals 401(k)2,132 savers · 79.7% publishes no voting record
JBP 401(k)9,181 savers · 62.9% publishes no voting record
JCB 401(k)1,030 savers · 86.7% publishes no voting record
Jeld-Wen 401(k)13,106 savers · 91.8% publishes no voting record
Jenkins Services 401(k)1,073 savers · 89.6% publishes no voting record
Jenner & Block 401(k)1,590 savers · 58.8% publishes no voting record
Jennie-O Turkey Store 401(k)5,869 savers · 98.5% publishes no voting record
Jennmar Group 401(k)2,113 savers · 57.5% publishes no voting record
Jensen Hughes 401(k)1,281 savers · 66.2% publishes no voting record
Jerrys Enterprises 401(k)1,152 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Jetblue Airways 401(k)26,861 savers · 94.6% publishes no voting record
JF Acquisition 401(k)1,860 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
JFC America 401(k)1,588 savers · 86.5% publishes no voting record
JM Eagle 401(k)1,901 savers · 58.3% publishes no voting record
JM Family Associates' 401(k)5,219 savers · 88.1% publishes no voting record
Jo-Ann Stores 401(k)3,215 savers · 67% publishes no voting record
Johns Manville 401(k)7,067 savers · 63.3% publishes no voting record
Johnson & Wales University 401(k)1,907 savers · 87.3% publishes no voting record
Johnson Matthey 401(k)2,545 savers · 54.9% publishes no voting record
Johnson Outdoors 401(k)1,248 savers · 52.8% publishes no voting record
Johnson, Mirmiran & Thompson 401(k)2,936 savers · 63.4% publishes no voting record
Johnsonville 401(k)3,870 savers · 60.2% publishes no voting record
Jones Lang Lasalle 401(k)35,559 savers · 81.3% publishes no voting record
Joyson Safety Systems 401(k)1,885 savers · 54.9% publishes no voting record
JPMorgan Chase 401(k)297,359 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Jr Technology Group 401(k)1,845 savers · 93.3% publishes no voting record
Jre 401(k)2,292 savers · 75.5% publishes no voting record
Jtekt North America 401(k)5,722 savers · 65% publishes no voting record
Jubilant Pharma 401(k)1,495 savers · 70.2% publishes no voting record
Jump Operations 401(k)1,316 savers · 57.4% publishes no voting record
Juniper Networks 401(k)7,683 savers · 80.2% publishes no voting record
JX Enterprises 401(k)1,605 savers · 55.3% publishes no voting record
Kag 401(k)2,242 savers · 66% publishes no voting record
Kaiser Permanente 401(k)176,765 savers · 62.1% publishes no voting record
Kaleida Health 401(k)5,618 savers · 72% publishes no voting record
Katten Muchin Rosenman 401(k)1,957 savers · 63.1% publishes no voting record
Kawasaki Motors Manufacturing 401(k)3,577 savers · 79.8% publishes no voting record
Kci 401(k)3,313 savers · 70.7% publishes no voting record
Kci Technologies 401(k)2,894 savers · 59.3% publishes no voting record
KDC Us 401(k)4,298 savers · 79.1% publishes no voting record
Keffer 401(k)1,043 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Kelly 401(k)9,478 savers · 68.1% publishes no voting record
Kemira Group 401(k)1,261 savers · 60.4% publishes no voting record
Kenan Advantage Group 401(k)4,102 savers · 74.5% publishes no voting record
Kennecott Utah Copper 401(k)1,615 savers · 85% publishes no voting record
Kent 401(k)2,483 savers · 80.7% publishes no voting record
Kerry 401(k)5,666 savers · 89.3% publishes no voting record
Kessler 401(k)1,959 savers · 74.6% publishes no voting record
Keurig Dr Pepper 401(k)23,235 savers · 88.1% publishes no voting record
Keycorp 401(k)27,787 savers · 87.9% publishes no voting record
Keysight Technologies 401(k)7,443 savers · 95% publishes no voting record
Keywords Us 401(k)1,105 savers · 70.3% publishes no voting record
Kgpco 401(k)2,321 savers · 70.4% publishes no voting record
Khoros 401(k)1,302 savers · 69.2% publishes no voting record
Kik Custom Products 401(k)2,345 savers · 80.9% publishes no voting record
Kimberly-Clark 401(k)16,993 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Kimley Horn and Associates 401(k)9,862 savers · 81.1% publishes no voting record
Kinetic Group 401(k)5,327 savers · 72.8% publishes no voting record
King & Spalding 401(k)3,155 savers · 98.7% publishes no voting record
King's Hawaiian 401(k)1,875 savers · 87.6% publishes no voting record
Kinross Gold 401(k)2,719 savers · 91.7% publishes no voting record
Kirby 401(k)6,402 savers · 67.4% publishes no voting record
Kirkland & Ellis 401(k)9,178 savers · 76.3% publishes no voting record
Kldiscovery 401(k)1,303 savers · 84.1% publishes no voting record
Kleinfelder Group 401(k)4,680 savers · 58.1% publishes no voting record
KLX Energy Services 401(k)2,201 savers · 80% publishes no voting record
Knife River 401(k)7,072 savers · 52.2% publishes no voting record
Knorr Brake 401(k)2,471 savers · 92.4% publishes no voting record
Knot Worldwide 401(k)1,357 savers · 83.7% publishes no voting record
Kodak Alaris 401(k)1,080 savers · 76.9% publishes no voting record
Kohlberg Kravis Roberts 401(k)2,266 savers · 58.8% publishes no voting record
Kolbe & Kolbe Millwork 401(k)1,070 savers · 92.4% publishes no voting record
Komatsu America 401(k)3,963 savers · 93.9% publishes no voting record
Komatsu Mining 401(k)5,467 savers · 97.8% publishes no voting record
Kone 401(k)2,544 savers · 51.4% publishes no voting record
Konica Minolta 401(k)7,664 savers · 82.8% publishes no voting record
Kontoor Brands 401(k)2,941 savers · 53.1% publishes no voting record
Koppers 401(k)1,641 savers · 79.2% publishes no voting record
KPC Global 401(k)5,240 savers · 64.4% publishes no voting record
Kraton 401(k)1,561 savers · 54.3% publishes no voting record
Kuka 401(k)1,608 savers · 68% publishes no voting record
Kwik Trip 401(k)30,366 savers · 89.5% publishes no voting record
Kyndryl 401(k)7,513 savers · 76.3% publishes no voting record
Kyocera Industrial Tools 401(k)1,631 savers · 87.9% publishes no voting record
L.l. Bean 401(k)5,610 savers · 55.7% publishes no voting record
L'oreal 401(k)12,810 savers · 89.6% publishes no voting record
La Michoacana Meat Market 401(k)1,530 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Laboratory Corporation of America 401(k)66,926 savers · 93.4% publishes no voting record
Laborie Medical Technologies 401(k)1,152 savers · 55.1% publishes no voting record
Lacks Enterprises 401(k)2,511 savers · 99.3% publishes no voting record
Lake Regional Health System 401(k)1,693 savers · 78.9% publishes no voting record
Lakeshore Learning Materials 401(k)1,849 savers · 59.1% publishes no voting record
Lakeview Health 401(k)1,737 savers · 86.4% publishes no voting record
Lakewood Health System 401(k)1,037 savers · 74.5% publishes no voting record
Lamar 401(k)4,178 savers · 91.3% publishes no voting record
Lamb Weston 401(k)5,756 savers · 72.9% publishes no voting record
Land O'lakes 401(k)11,146 savers · 89.9% publishes no voting record
Landstar System 401(k)1,217 savers · 54% publishes no voting record
Lantheus Medical Imaging 401(k)1,125 savers · 73.1% publishes no voting record
Lasership 401(k)1,391 savers · 85% publishes no voting record
Latham & Watkins 401(k)8,020 savers · 66.2% publishes no voting record
Latham Pool Products 401(k)1,603 savers · 53.3% publishes no voting record
Lawrence Group 401(k)1,104 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Lazard Freres 401(k)2,889 savers · 56.8% publishes no voting record
LCB Senior Living 401(k)3,544 savers · 89% publishes no voting record
LCM Investments Holdings Ii 401(k)7,377 savers · 76% publishes no voting record
Lee 401(k)1,565 savers · 54.5% publishes no voting record
Lee Enterprises 401(k)5,714 savers · 76.7% publishes no voting record
Legacy Healthcare 401(k)4,518 savers · 83.1% publishes no voting record
Legacy Healthcare Services 401(k)1,265 savers · 77.4% publishes no voting record
Legend Biotech 401(k)1,526 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Leggett & Platt 401(k)6,305 savers · 67% publishes no voting record
Legrand 401(k)5,842 savers · 98% publishes no voting record
Leisure Care 401(k)2,959 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Lendmark 401(k)2,529 savers · 75.1% publishes no voting record
Lenoir Memorial Hospital 401(k)1,097 savers · 68.9% publishes no voting record
Lenovo 401(k)9,173 savers · 92.9% publishes no voting record
Leon Management International 401(k)2,538 savers · 91.4% publishes no voting record
Leonardo Drs 401(k)7,662 savers · 61.9% publishes no voting record
Leprino Foods 401(k)4,976 savers · 66.5% publishes no voting record
Lessen 401(k)1,388 savers · 85.9% publishes no voting record
Lettuce Entertain You 401(k)1,671 savers · 63.6% publishes no voting record
Lewis Tree Service 401(k)3,155 savers · 96.2% publishes no voting record
Lexmark 401(k)2,926 savers · 75.4% publishes no voting record
Lhoist North America 401(k)2,005 savers · 76.6% publishes no voting record
Liberty Diversified International 401(k)2,147 savers · 94.8% publishes no voting record
Liberty Energy Services 401(k)5,738 savers · 76.6% publishes no voting record
Liberty Healthcare Services 401(k)6,551 savers · 59% publishes no voting record
Liberty Mutual Group 401(k)48,718 savers · 99.3% publishes no voting record
Lidl Us 401(k)6,112 savers · 72.7% publishes no voting record
Liebherr-America 401(k)2,238 savers · 52.9% publishes no voting record
Life Care Centers of America 401(k)5,373 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Lifepoint Health 401(k)56,153 savers · 92.6% publishes no voting record
Lifetime Products 401(k)1,832 savers · 81.5% publishes no voting record
Light & Wonder 401(k)3,963 savers · 58.5% publishes no voting record
Lincare 401(k)12,708 savers · 79.1% publishes no voting record
Lincoln Property 401(k)2,627 savers · 86.8% publishes no voting record
Lineage Logistics 401(k)9,052 savers · 76.5% publishes no voting record
Lippert Components 401(k)5,189 savers · 74.8% publishes no voting record
Liquid Environmental Solutions 401(k)1,170 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Lisi 401(k)2,203 savers · 60.5% publishes no voting record
Liveramp 401(k)3,506 savers · 55% publishes no voting record
LKQ 401(k)11,842 savers · 82.8% publishes no voting record
Lmi 401(k)3,543 savers · 56.3% publishes no voting record
LMLC Operations 401(k)1,540 savers · 75.8% publishes no voting record
LNC 401(k)16,727 savers · 97.1% publishes no voting record
Lockton 401(k)8,620 savers · 91.4% publishes no voting record
Loews Hotels 401(k)6,345 savers · 64.4% publishes no voting record
Logan Health 401(k)5,659 savers · 74.5% publishes no voting record
Loomis 401(k)12,301 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Louisiana Health Service & Indemnity 401(k)4,469 savers · 95.4% publishes no voting record
Lowe's 401(k)140,573 savers · 99.7% publishes no voting record
Lower 401(k)1,143 savers · 80.4% publishes no voting record
Lozier 401(k)1,832 savers · 89.1% publishes no voting record
LPL Financial 401(k)10,593 savers · 90% publishes no voting record
LSC 401(k)13,362 savers · 78.3% publishes no voting record
Lsegh 401(k)4,132 savers · 80.2% publishes no voting record
Ltimindtree 401(k)4,827 savers · 52.5% publishes no voting record
Lubrizol 401(k)5,670 savers · 82.5% publishes no voting record
Lucid Software 401(k)1,260 savers · 77.3% publishes no voting record
Lululemon 401(k)8,852 savers · 74.2% publishes no voting record
Lumentum 401(k)1,172 savers · 83.7% publishes no voting record
Lumio Hx 401(k)1,484 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Lutron 401(k)3,310 savers · 60.2% publishes no voting record
Lyons Magnus 401(k)1,033 savers · 59.7% publishes no voting record
M & T Bank 401(k)30,785 savers · 99% publishes no voting record
M S International 401(k)1,330 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
M-D Building Products 401(k)1,072 savers · 85% publishes no voting record
M. A. Mortenson 401(k)4,281 savers · 83.8% publishes no voting record
M. H. Logistics 401(k)1,182 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
M.b.r. Management Dba Dominos 401(k)1,201 savers · 60.8% publishes no voting record
Macallister 401(k)2,643 savers · 52% publishes no voting record
Maclean Power 401(k)1,524 savers · 52.3% publishes no voting record
Maclean-Fogg 401(k)2,464 savers · 53.4% publishes no voting record
Macquarie Holdings (Usa) 401(k)3,748 savers · 95.2% publishes no voting record
Madison Services Group 401(k)1,071 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Maersk 401(k)10,106 savers · 65.7% publishes no voting record
Magnit Global Solutions 401(k)25,689 savers · 85.7% publishes no voting record
Mahle 401(k)5,912 savers · 93.3% publishes no voting record
Mainfreight Usa Partnership 401(k)1,577 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Mainstream Nonprofit Solutions 401(k)2,005 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Major League Baseball 401(k)2,629 savers · 60% publishes no voting record
Mall of America 401(k)1,513 savers · 79.6% publishes no voting record
Mallinckrodt Pharmaceuticals 401(k)3,938 savers · 69.8% publishes no voting record
Management & Training 401(k)7,902 savers · 97% publishes no voting record
Maniilaq Association 401(k)1,092 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Mann+Hummel 401(k)5,847 savers · 99.7% publishes no voting record
Manpowergroup 401(k)11,121 savers · 76.6% publishes no voting record
Mantech International 401(k)14,695 savers · 86.1% publishes no voting record
Map Communications 401(k)2,161 savers · 98.2% publishes no voting record
Mapei 401(k)1,708 savers · 71% publishes no voting record
Mar-Jac Poultry 401(k)1,344 savers · 74.3% publishes no voting record
Marathon Oil 401(k)2,321 savers · 82% publishes no voting record
Marine Industry 401(k)3,410 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Maritz 401(k)3,087 savers · 66.9% publishes no voting record
Marshall Dennehey, P.c. 401(k)1,074 savers · 72.7% publishes no voting record
Martin Sprocket & Gear 401(k)1,679 savers · 69.6% publishes no voting record
Martin's Famous Pastry Shoppe 401(k)1,327 savers · 61.7% publishes no voting record
Martinrea Industries 401(k)3,387 savers · 81.4% publishes no voting record
Marvin 401(k)8,970 savers · 72.6% publishes no voting record
Mary Lanning Memorial Hospital Association 401(k)1,274 savers · 85.6% publishes no voting record
Massachusetts Institute of Technology 401(k)25,570 savers · 87% publishes no voting record
Massmutual 401(k)21,856 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Master Service 401(k)1,061 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Masterbrand Cabinets 401(k)2,710 savers · 97.9% publishes no voting record
Mastercard 401(k)14,304 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Match Group 401(k)2,243 savers · 58.5% publishes no voting record
Matcor - Matsu 401(k)1,191 savers · 91.1% publishes no voting record
Materion 401(k)3,338 savers · 61.8% publishes no voting record
Mattel 401(k)7,342 savers · 97% publishes no voting record
Mattress Firm 401(k)8,611 savers · 64.7% publishes no voting record
Maurices 401(k)1,075 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Mauser Packaging Solutions 401(k)6,608 savers · 61.4% publishes no voting record
Maxar 401(k)6,220 savers · 85.6% publishes no voting record
Maxcess International 401(k)1,483 savers · 60.1% publishes no voting record
Mayer Brown 401(k)3,301 savers · 72% publishes no voting record
Mayfair Enterprises 401(k)1,028 savers · 75.8% publishes no voting record
Mbo Professional Services 401(k)1,585 savers · 64.8% publishes no voting record
Mccain Foods 401(k)6,735 savers · 55.3% publishes no voting record
Mccarthy 401(k)6,495 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Mccoy Group 401(k)4,544 savers · 74.8% publishes no voting record
Mcdermott 401(k)8,951 savers · 70.2% publishes no voting record
Mcfarland Clinic, P.c. 401(k)1,797 savers · 70.7% publishes no voting record
Mcgrath Rentcorp 401(k)1,011 savers · 95.8% publishes no voting record
Mcgraw Hill 401(k)4,859 savers · 84.4% publishes no voting record
Mcguirewoods 401(k)3,180 savers · 78.4% publishes no voting record
Mckee Foods 401(k)7,730 savers · 98.2% publishes no voting record
Mckesson 401(k)40,177 savers · 95.3% publishes no voting record
Mcleod Health 401(k)12,200 savers · 89.7% publishes no voting record
MDBS, Inc. Hourly 401(k)1,121 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Mead 401(k)1,199 savers · 82.3% publishes no voting record
Mead & Hunt 401(k)1,819 savers · 59.3% publishes no voting record
Med-Metrix 401(k)2,197 savers · 83% publishes no voting record
Medamerica Health Systems 401(k)2,414 savers · 80.8% publishes no voting record
Medbest Medical Management 401(k)1,198 savers · 69% publishes no voting record
Media News Group 401(k)3,812 savers · 60.4% publishes no voting record
Medical Associates Clinic, P.c. 401(k)1,397 savers · 81% publishes no voting record
Medical Information Technology 401(k)2,848 savers · 96.3% publishes no voting record
Medline Industries 401(k)27,999 savers · 81.9% publishes no voting record
Medstar Affiliates 401(k)1,679 savers · 60.3% publishes no voting record
Mei Rigging & Crating 401(k)1,317 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Melaleuca 401(k)2,820 savers · 67.5% publishes no voting record
Members 1St Federal Credit Union 401(k)1,498 savers · 56.8% publishes no voting record
Memorial Health System 401(k)10,906 savers · 78% publishes no voting record
Memorialcare 401(k)9,098 savers · 91.6% publishes no voting record
Menard 401(k)6,156 savers · 86.5% publishes no voting record
Mercedes-Benz U.s. International 401(k)7,015 savers · 85.3% publishes no voting record
Mercer Investments 401(k)7,587 savers · 99.7% publishes no voting record
Meridian Health Services 401(k)1,052 savers · 99.2% publishes no voting record
Merieux Nutrisciences 401(k)1,787 savers · 64.2% publishes no voting record
Meriter 401(k)4,559 savers · 74.1% publishes no voting record
Meritus Health 401(k)4,558 savers · 92.3% publishes no voting record
Meruelo Group 401(k)3,988 savers · 80.9% publishes no voting record
Merz 401(k)1,652 savers · 73.8% publishes no voting record
Messer 401(k)2,380 savers · 75% publishes no voting record
Meta 401(k)83,487 savers · 99.8% publishes no voting record
Metal 401(k)1,192 savers · 93.5% publishes no voting record
Metallus 401(k)1,361 savers · 74.7% publishes no voting record
Mfsaving 401(k)2,363 savers · 70.1% publishes no voting record
MGM Resorts 401(k)28,535 savers · 86.1% publishes no voting record
Michael Baker International 401(k)5,653 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Michaels Stores 401(k)6,471 savers · 99.5% publishes no voting record
Michelin 401(k)19,521 savers · 72.6% publishes no voting record
Michels 401(k)2,756 savers · 74.3% publishes no voting record
Michigan Credit Union League 401(k)14,816 savers · 78.8% publishes no voting record
Michigan State University Federal Credit Union 401(k)1,638 savers · 69.4% publishes no voting record
Microchip Technology 401(k)8,680 savers · 63.7% publishes no voting record
Micron Technology 401(k)14,963 savers · 84.7% publishes no voting record
Microstrategy 401(k)1,303 savers · 65.3% publishes no voting record
Mid-Atlantic Permanente Medical Group, P.c. 401(k)2,696 savers · 57.7% publishes no voting record
Midamerican Energy 401(k)8,047 savers · 92.2% publishes no voting record
Middlesex 401(k)1,113 savers · 67.2% publishes no voting record
Midmark 401(k)2,324 savers · 65.9% publishes no voting record
Midwest Geriatric Management 401(k)1,650 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Mii 401(k)2,483 savers · 66.1% publishes no voting record
Millennium Group 401(k)1,468 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Millennium Physician Group 401(k)3,305 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Millennium Space Systems 401(k)1,074 savers · 64.1% publishes no voting record
Miller & Long 401(k)1,259 savers · 91.5% publishes no voting record
Milliken 401(k)8,066 savers · 78.3% publishes no voting record
Milliman 401(k)5,272 savers · 85.2% publishes no voting record
Miltenyi Biotec North America 401(k)1,035 savers · 72.7% publishes no voting record
Mirabito 401(k)1,542 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Mission Support and Test Services 401(k)3,028 savers · 82.1% publishes no voting record
Mister Car Wash 401(k)1,817 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Mistras Group 401(k)2,209 savers · 96.2% publishes no voting record
Miter Brands 401(k)6,076 savers · 77.2% publishes no voting record
Mitratech 401(k)1,265 savers · 64% publishes no voting record
Mitsubishi Chemical America 401(k)4,635 savers · 77.5% publishes no voting record
Mitsubishi Electric Us 401(k)4,875 savers · 53.1% publishes no voting record
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Americas 401(k)3,448 savers · 64.4% publishes no voting record
Mitsui & Co. (U.s.a.) 401(k)1,056 savers · 62.5% publishes no voting record
MLSC 401(k)1,088 savers · 82% publishes no voting record
MMC 401(k)1,146 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
MN Coaches Family 401(k)1,302 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Mod Super Fast Pizza 401(k)3,294 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Modern Technology Solutions 401(k)2,481 savers · 63.6% publishes no voting record
Molina Salary 401(k)23,564 savers · 69.6% publishes no voting record
Molson Coors 401(k)9,792 savers · 56.8% publishes no voting record
Momentive Performance Materials 401(k)2,085 savers · 98.7% publishes no voting record
Moneygram International 401(k)1,458 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Mongodb 401(k)3,392 savers · 62.3% publishes no voting record
Montana Health Network 401(k)1,181 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Montrose Environmental Group 401(k)2,832 savers · 69.2% publishes no voting record
Monumental Sports & Entertainment 401(k)1,147 savers · 57.7% publishes no voting record
Moodys 401(k)8,182 savers · 63.2% publishes no voting record
Moore 401(k)2,461 savers · 77.4% publishes no voting record
Moran Towing 401(k)1,937 savers · 98% publishes no voting record
Morgan Properties 401(k)2,937 savers · 64.3% publishes no voting record
Moriroku Technology North America 401(k)1,487 savers · 59.7% publishes no voting record
Morrison & Foerster 401(k)3,528 savers · 51.4% publishes no voting record
Morton Salt 401(k)2,690 savers · 76.4% publishes no voting record
Mosaic Health System 401(k)5,800 savers · 91.9% publishes no voting record
Moss Adams 401(k)5,991 savers · 58.7% publishes no voting record
Motion Recruitment Partners 401(k)4,064 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Motiva 401(k)2,968 savers · 91.8% publishes no voting record
Motorola Solutions 401(k)22,210 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Mott Macdonald Group 401(k)3,147 savers · 53.9% publishes no voting record
Motus 401(k)1,220 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Mount Olive Pickle 401(k)1,323 savers · 86.8% publishes no voting record
Mountain America Federal Credit Union 401(k)4,150 savers · 85.4% publishes no voting record
Mountain View Hospital 401(k)1,587 savers · 87.7% publishes no voting record
Movement Mortgage 401(k)4,553 savers · 74.4% publishes no voting record
MRC Global (Us) 401(k)2,775 savers · 91.7% publishes no voting record
Msci 401(k)1,659 savers · 73.7% publishes no voting record
Mufg Bank 401(k)12,146 savers · 86.2% publishes no voting record
Multi-Color 401(k)5,808 savers · 81.5% publishes no voting record
Multicare Health System 401(k)11,099 savers · 72.1% publishes no voting record
Multifamily Management Services 401(k)1,098 savers · 96.5% publishes no voting record
Multiplan 401(k)3,192 savers · 63.5% publishes no voting record
Munich Re 401(k)6,162 savers · 75.1% publishes no voting record
Musarubra Us 401(k)1,843 savers · 63.6% publishes no voting record
Muscogee Nation Gaming Enterprises 401(k)2,190 savers · 79.3% publishes no voting record
Musculoskeletal Transplant Foundation 401(k)1,624 savers · 77.8% publishes no voting record
Mutual of Omaha 401(k)7,166 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Mutual of Omaha Mortgage 401(k)1,120 savers · 90.5% publishes no voting record
MVT 401(k)1,257 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
MW Industries, Inc. Consolidated Employer 401(k)3,202 savers · 75% publishes no voting record
My 401(k)6,802 savers · 65.8% publishes no voting record
My Hr Pros 401(k)2,266 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Myr Group Hourly 401(k)1,081 savers · 95.5% publishes no voting record
Myriad Genetics 401(k)3,463 savers · 81.4% publishes no voting record
Nacco Natural Resources 401(k)2,436 savers · 57.9% publishes no voting record
Naes 401(k)3,040 savers · 62.5% publishes no voting record
Napa Management Services 401(k)5,751 savers · 75.9% publishes no voting record
Naphcare Us 401(k)2,028 savers · 54.6% publishes no voting record
Nash Johnson & Sons' Farm 401(k)2,788 savers · 52.3% publishes no voting record
Nassau Companies of New York 401(k)1,100 savers · 61.9% publishes no voting record
National Basketball Association 401(k)1,277 savers · 58% publishes no voting record
National Carwash Solutions 401(k)1,627 savers · 80.4% publishes no voting record
National Football League 401(k)1,985 savers · 96.3% publishes no voting record
National Grid 401(k)23,847 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
National Gypsum 401(k)3,336 savers · 66.3% publishes no voting record
National Hockey League Players' 401(k)2,105 savers · 78.9% publishes no voting record
National Life Group 401(k)2,130 savers · 90.4% publishes no voting record
National Resilience 401(k)2,066 savers · 79% publishes no voting record
National Rural Electric Cooperative Association 401(k)79,674 savers · 98% publishes no voting record
National Telecommunications Cooperative Association 401(k)23,709 savers · 87.1% publishes no voting record
National Veterinary Associates 401(k)19,225 savers · 69.7% publishes no voting record
Nationstar Mortgage 401(k)8,088 savers · 60.9% publishes no voting record
Nationwide 401(k)40,008 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Nature Conservancy 401(k)6,514 savers · 69.6% publishes no voting record
Natwest Markets 401(k)1,456 savers · 98.2% publishes no voting record
Navex Global 401(k)1,381 savers · 69.1% publishes no voting record
Navy Federal 401(k)28,098 savers · 78% publishes no voting record
NCH Healthcare System 401(k)5,995 savers · 75.1% publishes no voting record
NCR Atleos 401(k)3,031 savers · 90.4% publishes no voting record
NCR Voyix 401(k)10,786 savers · 94.3% publishes no voting record
Nebco 401(k)1,217 savers · 66.5% publishes no voting record
Nec Corporation of America 401(k)1,749 savers · 76.5% publishes no voting record
Neenah Enterprises 401(k)1,119 savers · 88% publishes no voting record
Neighborly 401(k)1,825 savers · 77.5% publishes no voting record
Neiman Marcus Group 401(k)13,919 savers · 89.4% publishes no voting record
Nelnet 401(k)10,447 savers · 53.6% publishes no voting record
Neovia Logistics 401(k)2,202 savers · 69.6% publishes no voting record
Netapp 401(k)8,283 savers · 87% publishes no voting record
Netflix 401(k)11,401 savers · 79.3% publishes no voting record
Netjets 401(k)4,102 savers · 78.9% publishes no voting record
Netjets Aviation 401(k)4,511 savers · 77.6% publishes no voting record
Neuberger Berman Group 401(k)3,118 savers · 61.3% publishes no voting record
Neurocrine Biosciences 401(k)1,889 savers · 71.6% publishes no voting record
New Belgium Brewing 401(k)1,603 savers · 66.3% publishes no voting record
New Castle Hotels 401(k)1,208 savers · 79% publishes no voting record
New Enterprise Stone & Lime 401(k)2,118 savers · 58.9% publishes no voting record
New Era 401(k)1,950 savers · 75.2% publishes no voting record
New Horizon Kids Quest 401(k)1,115 savers · 89.6% publishes no voting record
New Mexico Electricians 401(k)2,603 savers · 93.9% publishes no voting record
New Prime 401(k)2,258 savers · 67.7% publishes no voting record
New Story 401(k)3,671 savers · 78.2% publishes no voting record
New York Central Mutual Fire Insurance 401(k)1,043 savers · 81.6% publishes no voting record
New York Times 401(k)5,903 savers · 90.2% publishes no voting record
Newfold Digital 401(k)1,837 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Newmont 401(k)1,798 savers · 69.2% publishes no voting record
Newport Group 401(k)13,011 savers · 63.1% publishes no voting record
News 401(k)13,837 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
News-Press & Gazette 401(k)1,151 savers · 58.6% publishes no voting record
Nexair 401(k)1,147 savers · 67.3% publishes no voting record
Nexion Health 401(k)1,860 savers · 94.3% publishes no voting record
Nexstar Media Group 401(k)21,492 savers · 59.6% publishes no voting record
Nextep 401(k)9,824 savers · 63.4% publishes no voting record
Nextera Energy 401(k)21,635 savers · 86.3% publishes no voting record
Nexxen 401(k)1,330 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Nfi Group 401(k)1,765 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Nfi Industries 401(k)6,749 savers · 76.9% publishes no voting record
NFM 401(k)1,073 savers · 85.6% publishes no voting record
NFP 401(k)6,342 savers · 87.4% publishes no voting record
Nice-Pak Products 401(k)1,813 savers · 51.9% publishes no voting record
Nicholas 401(k)1,021 savers · 82.7% publishes no voting record
Nidec Motor 401(k)5,447 savers · 61% publishes no voting record
Nielsen 401(k)8,994 savers · 81.7% publishes no voting record
Nielseniq 401(k)3,951 savers · 95.9% publishes no voting record
Nippon Express 401(k)2,560 savers · 91.1% publishes no voting record
Nissan 401(k)21,352 savers · 92.5% publishes no voting record
Nobis Rehab Partners 401(k)2,157 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Noble House Hotels & Resorts 401(k)1,164 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Noble Services 401(k)2,144 savers · 83.1% publishes no voting record
Nokia of America 401(k)24,381 savers · 99.7% publishes no voting record
Non-Union 401(k)1,717 savers · 68.7% publishes no voting record
Noodles 401(k)1,172 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Norcal Ambulance 401(k)1,676 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Nordstrom 401(k)102,382 savers · 82.7% publishes no voting record
North American 401(k)1,068 savers · 91.8% publishes no voting record
North American Lighting 401(k)5,859 savers · 75.9% publishes no voting record
Northeast Communications of Wisconsin, Inc. Dba Nsight 401(k)1,185 savers · 68.7% publishes no voting record
Northeast Grocery 401(k)7,105 savers · 63.1% publishes no voting record
Northern Arizona Healthcare 401(k)5,031 savers · 56.5% publishes no voting record
Northern Tool & Equipment 401(k)3,225 savers · 86% publishes no voting record
Northstar Group Services 401(k)1,453 savers · 63.3% publishes no voting record
Northwell Health 401(k)43,550 savers · 91.6% publishes no voting record
Northwest Agc Chapters 401(k)6,810 savers · 54.7% publishes no voting record
Northwest Bank 401(k)2,456 savers · 59.8% publishes no voting record
Northwest Pipe 401(k)1,421 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Northwestern 401(k)2,033 savers · 56.5% publishes no voting record
Northwestern Memorial 401(k)52,344 savers · 81.1% publishes no voting record
Northwestern Mutual 401(k)12,593 savers · 89.4% publishes no voting record
Norton Rose Fulbright Us 401(k)2,689 savers · 66.5% publishes no voting record
Not-for-Profit 401(k)1,093 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Novant Health 401(k)45,772 savers · 96.9% publishes no voting record
Novocure 401(k)1,056 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Now Health Group 401(k)2,189 savers · 71.8% publishes no voting record
NP-Usa Group 401(k)3,084 savers · 84.3% publishes no voting record
NRG Affiliates 401(k)14,204 savers · 55.5% publishes no voting record
NSF International 401(k)1,521 savers · 71.7% publishes no voting record
Ntess 401(k)19,472 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
NTS 401(k)1,086 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
NTT Data Americas 401(k)17,870 savers · 55.5% publishes no voting record
Nucor 401(k)34,282 savers · 93.2% publishes no voting record
Nutanix 401(k)3,764 savers · 54.8% publishes no voting record
Nuvance Health 401(k)12,214 savers · 69.4% publishes no voting record
Nuvia Mso 401(k)1,404 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
NVIDIA 401(k)18,972 savers · 86.8% publishes no voting record
NXP 401(k)8,519 savers · 91.3% publishes no voting record
O.k. Foods 401(k)1,749 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Ocdc 401(k)1,431 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Ocean Network Express (North America) 401(k)1,089 savers · 59.5% publishes no voting record
Ocean Spray Cranberries 401(k)1,210 savers · 58.9% publishes no voting record
Oceans Healthcare 401(k)2,471 savers · 92.6% publishes no voting record
Ochsner Clinic Foundation 401(k)42,735 savers · 83.4% publishes no voting record
Odp 401(k)21,023 savers · 67.5% publishes no voting record
Odyssey Logistics & Technology 401(k)1,019 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Offutt 401(k)6,482 savers · 82% publishes no voting record
Ohio Transmission 401(k)2,082 savers · 60.7% publishes no voting record
Okland 401(k)1,477 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Okta 401(k)5,557 savers · 63.6% publishes no voting record
Old National Bancorp 401(k)5,266 savers · 94.2% publishes no voting record
Oldcastle Building Envelope 401(k)6,413 savers · 78.7% publishes no voting record
Ols Hotels & Resorts 401(k)1,259 savers · 84.3% publishes no voting record
Olympus Corporation of The Americas 401(k)6,777 savers · 97.7% publishes no voting record
Omni Air International 401(k)1,032 savers · 57.7% publishes no voting record
Omnitracs 401(k)1,121 savers · 55.2% publishes no voting record
Omron 401(k)1,720 savers · 51.9% publishes no voting record
Oncor 401(k)6,012 savers · 87.9% publishes no voting record
One Member 401(k)1,021 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Onemain 401(k)8,560 savers · 82.5% publishes no voting record
Oneoncology 401(k)9,288 savers · 52.8% publishes no voting record
Onesmile 401(k)8,798 savers · 62.4% publishes no voting record
Open Arms Care 401(k)1,203 savers · 85.6% publishes no voting record
Open Text 401(k)9,840 savers · 91.6% publishes no voting record
Option Care Health 401(k)6,194 savers · 83.5% publishes no voting record
Options Clearing 401(k)1,427 savers · 51.9% publishes no voting record
Oral Surgery Partners Mso 401(k)1,084 savers · 77.8% publishes no voting record
Orange Group 401(k)1,245 savers · 68.3% publishes no voting record
Orbia 401(k)2,835 savers · 92.2% publishes no voting record
Orgill 401(k)3,059 savers · 77% publishes no voting record
Orora Packaging Solutions 401(k)2,208 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe 401(k)2,986 savers · 53.3% publishes no voting record
Orthocarolina 401(k)2,724 savers · 64.9% publishes no voting record
Orthonebraska 401(k)1,094 savers · 66.9% publishes no voting record
Orthovirginia 401(k)2,834 savers · 70% publishes no voting record
Orvis 401(k)2,006 savers · 84.3% publishes no voting record
Osage Casino 401(k)1,460 savers · 81.3% publishes no voting record
Osaic 401(k)3,347 savers · 56.3% publishes no voting record
Oshkosh 401(k)16,745 savers · 56.9% publishes no voting record
Otis 401(k)4,776 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Otsuka America 401(k)4,364 savers · 65.6% publishes no voting record
Otter Tail 401(k)3,382 savers · 65.6% publishes no voting record
Outfront Media 401(k)2,521 savers · 54.5% publishes no voting record
Outrigger Hotels Hawaii 401(k)2,419 savers · 88.5% publishes no voting record
Owens Corning 401(k)7,511 savers · 78.4% publishes no voting record
Owl Services 401(k)2,394 savers · 95.7% publishes no voting record
Oxford Industries 401(k)2,806 savers · 70.3% publishes no voting record
P.c. Richard & Son 401(k)1,555 savers · 75.6% publishes no voting record
Pace Analytical 401(k)5,693 savers · 64.3% publishes no voting record
Pace Supply 401(k)1,426 savers · 51.4% publishes no voting record
Pacific Dental Services 401(k)18,962 savers · 89% publishes no voting record
Pacific Life Insurance 401(k)5,035 savers · 92.6% publishes no voting record
Pacific Office Automation 401(k)1,045 savers · 81.1% publishes no voting record
Pacificorp 401(k)7,199 savers · 78.5% publishes no voting record
Packaging Coordinators 401(k)4,324 savers · 68% publishes no voting record
Pactiv Evergreen Services 401(k)10,447 savers · 94.3% publishes no voting record
Page Southerland Page 401(k)1,900 savers · 72.4% publishes no voting record
Panasonic 401(k)11,836 savers · 91.9% publishes no voting record
Panera Bread 401(k)7,318 savers · 70.8% publishes no voting record
Pape' Group 401(k)5,672 savers · 79.4% publishes no voting record
Par Petroleum 401(k)1,583 savers · 65.1% publishes no voting record
Parexel International 401(k)7,958 savers · 61.7% publishes no voting record
Park Nicollet Health Services 401(k)10,982 savers · 81.6% publishes no voting record
Parsons 401(k)15,459 savers · 73.4% publishes no voting record
Party City 401(k)4,045 savers · 86.8% publishes no voting record
Pasha Group 401(k)1,027 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Path 401(k)1,075 savers · 71.1% publishes no voting record
Pathways 401(k)2,577 savers · 67.7% publishes no voting record
Patterson 401(k)9,377 savers · 77.1% publishes no voting record
Pax8 401(k)1,302 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Payless 401(k)1,363 savers · 91% publishes no voting record
Paypal 401(k)14,244 savers · 83.4% publishes no voting record
PBFS 401(k)3,935 savers · 99.7% publishes no voting record
PC Construction 401(k)1,338 savers · 78.3% publishes no voting record
Pci Gaming Authority 401(k)6,636 savers · 79.6% publishes no voting record
PCL Construction Enterprises 401(k)2,415 savers · 55.8% publishes no voting record
Peabody Investments 401(k)4,500 savers · 96.6% publishes no voting record
Pearson 401(k)15,554 savers · 79.7% publishes no voting record
Pedernales Electric Cooperative 401(k)1,214 savers · 86.5% publishes no voting record
Peloton Interactive 401(k)3,926 savers · 74.3% publishes no voting record
Penn Entertainment 401(k)23,143 savers · 61.2% publishes no voting record
Penn State Health 401(k)21,753 savers · 77.3% publishes no voting record
Penske Automotive Group 401(k)15,921 savers · 87.2% publishes no voting record
Penske Motor Group 401(k)1,231 savers · 85% publishes no voting record
Penske Truck Leasing Co., L.p. 401(k)13,540 savers · 88.5% publishes no voting record
Pentagon Federal Credit Union 401(k)4,179 savers · 63.6% publishes no voting record
Pentair 401(k)6,900 savers · 89.3% publishes no voting record
Peoplease 401(k)1,335 savers · 84.3% publishes no voting record
Pep Boys 401(k)7,512 savers · 70.1% publishes no voting record
Peppermill Casinos 401(k)1,748 savers · 71.6% publishes no voting record
Peraton 401(k)26,283 savers · 85.6% publishes no voting record
Perdoceo Education 401(k)5,412 savers · 70.8% publishes no voting record
Perdue 401(k)9,135 savers · 75.9% publishes no voting record
Peregrine Hospitality - West 401(k)1,135 savers · 84.6% publishes no voting record
Perfetti Van Melle 401(k)1,219 savers · 78.5% publishes no voting record
Perficient 401(k)3,568 savers · 59.8% publishes no voting record
Perforce Software 401(k)1,430 savers · 89.2% publishes no voting record
Performance Contracting Group 401(k)1,635 savers · 65.9% publishes no voting record
Performance Food Group 401(k)23,480 savers · 83.7% publishes no voting record
Perkinelmer Us 401(k)1,461 savers · 75.6% publishes no voting record
Perkins Coie 401(k)2,797 savers · 53% publishes no voting record
Permobil 401(k)1,330 savers · 53.9% publishes no voting record
Perry Homes 401(k)1,896 savers · 75.4% publishes no voting record
Pet Food Express 401(k)1,133 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Peter Kiewit Sons 401(k)28,251 savers · 85.2% publishes no voting record
Petsmart 401(k)15,099 savers · 75.7% publishes no voting record
Petvet Care Centers Management 401(k)3,761 savers · 67.7% publishes no voting record
Pfizer 401(k)1,867 savers · 95.2% publishes no voting record
PHG 401(k)1,807 savers · 96.3% publishes no voting record
Philips North America 401(k)27,227 savers · 88.9% publishes no voting record
Phoenix 401(k)2,099 savers · 80.5% publishes no voting record
Phoenix Children's Hospital 401(k)7,498 savers · 61% publishes no voting record
Physician Affiliate Group of New York 401(k)4,585 savers · 96.3% publishes no voting record
Piedmont Healthcare 401(k)45,125 savers · 92.6% publishes no voting record
Pike 401(k)6,406 savers · 60.3% publishes no voting record
Pilkington North America 401(k)2,040 savers · 61.1% publishes no voting record
Pinnacle West Capital 401(k)8,015 savers · 83.9% publishes no voting record
Pinterest 401(k)4,771 savers · 71.2% publishes no voting record
Pipeline Health System 401(k)1,346 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Pitney Bowes 401(k)12,248 savers · 73.5% publishes no voting record
Pitt Ohio Express 401(k)3,855 savers · 55.8% publishes no voting record
Pixelle Specialty Solutions 401(k)1,401 savers · 73.6% publishes no voting record
Plan Compliance Services 401(k)1,989 savers · 88.2% publishes no voting record
Plan Fiduciary Services 401(k)3,908 savers · 85.7% publishes no voting record
Plan Professionals 401(k)33,953 savers · 77.7% publishes no voting record
Planned Systems International 401(k)1,745 savers · 59.9% publishes no voting record
Plansource Financial Services 401(k)2,641 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Plaskolite 401(k)1,327 savers · 68.1% publishes no voting record
Playcore 401(k)3,458 savers · 94.5% publishes no voting record
Plumbers and Pipefitters Local 344 401(k)1,531 savers · 50.4% publishes no voting record
Plumbers Local Union No. 1 401(k)4,786 savers · 65.5% publishes no voting record
Plumbing & Pipefitting Industry 401(k)1,816 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
PLZ 401(k)1,395 savers · 56.5% publishes no voting record
PNC Financial Services Group 401(k)75,644 savers · 97.4% publishes no voting record
Pods Enterprises 401(k)2,037 savers · 81.8% publishes no voting record
Poet 401(k)3,060 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Pohlad 401(k)2,013 savers · 54.8% publishes no voting record
Polaris 401(k)10,746 savers · 69.1% publishes no voting record
Polsinelli 401(k)1,898 savers · 76% publishes no voting record
Poly-America, L.p. 401(k)5,424 savers · 90.4% publishes no voting record
Pon North America 401(k)1,551 savers · 89.9% publishes no voting record
Pool 401(k)5,806 savers · 59% publishes no voting record
Portland General Electric 401(k)4,085 savers · 84.2% publishes no voting record
Positive Behavior Supports 401(k)5,290 savers · 85% publishes no voting record
Post Acute Partners 401(k)1,487 savers · 81.1% publishes no voting record
Power Design 401(k)1,761 savers · 89.9% publishes no voting record
Powerschool Group 401(k)2,567 savers · 69.6% publishes no voting record
Prairie Meadows Racetrack & Casino 401(k)1,124 savers · 93.5% publishes no voting record
Precision Castparts 401(k)22,000 savers · 78.6% publishes no voting record
Precoat 401(k)1,048 savers · 54.9% publishes no voting record
Premier Automotive 401(k)1,850 savers · 90.1% publishes no voting record
Premier Financial 401(k)1,037 savers · 74% publishes no voting record
Presidio 401(k)3,156 savers · 68.9% publishes no voting record
Press Ganey Associates 401(k)2,811 savers · 79% publishes no voting record
Prestige Management 401(k)1,438 savers · 72.6% publishes no voting record
Pride Capital Partners 401(k)3,132 savers · 57.1% publishes no voting record
Prime Healthcare Services 401(k)41,055 savers · 83.7% publishes no voting record
Prime Therapeutics 401(k)8,263 savers · 61.6% publishes no voting record
Primient Salaried Comprehensive 401(k)1,302 savers · 55.8% publishes no voting record
Primo 401(k)5,530 savers · 82.7% publishes no voting record
Primoris Services 401(k)7,254 savers · 87.4% publishes no voting record
Principal Ease 401(k)27,194 savers · 83.2% publishes no voting record
Printpack 401(k)3,189 savers · 53.1% publishes no voting record
Privilege Underwriters 401(k)1,355 savers · 65% publishes no voting record
Prnpt 401(k)2,645 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Proampac 401(k)4,428 savers · 84.9% publishes no voting record
Proassurance Group 401(k)1,428 savers · 87.1% publishes no voting record
Process Equipment Group 401(k)4,229 savers · 80.6% publishes no voting record
Producers Dairy Foods 401(k)1,813 savers · 89.1% publishes no voting record
Professional Hospitality Resources 401(k)1,094 savers · 56.9% publishes no voting record
Prolec-Ge Waukesha 401(k)1,265 savers · 70.7% publishes no voting record
Prologis 401(k)2,547 savers · 76.1% publishes no voting record
Promedica Health System 401(k)20,991 savers · 87.5% publishes no voting record
Prosegur Sis 401(k)1,341 savers · 66.5% publishes no voting record
Proservice Hawaii 401(k)12,148 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Prospect Medical 401(k)11,542 savers · 80% publishes no voting record
Protective Life 401(k)4,313 savers · 67.4% publishes no voting record
Protolabs 401(k)1,740 savers · 67.9% publishes no voting record
Provident Bank 401(k)1,526 savers · 58.6% publishes no voting record
PSC Group 401(k)5,363 savers · 77.3% publishes no voting record
PTC 401(k)3,789 savers · 76.7% publishes no voting record
PTC Therapeutics 401(k)1,125 savers · 50.2% publishes no voting record
Publicis 401(k)52,072 savers · 77% publishes no voting record
Publix Super Markets 401(k)135,699 savers · 93% publishes no voting record
Puget Sound Energy 401(k)4,348 savers · 70.5% publishes no voting record
Pure Storage 401(k)4,492 savers · 56.3% publishes no voting record
Purple 401(k)2,123 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
PwC 401(k)77,483 savers · 91.6% publishes no voting record
Pyramid Healthcare 401(k)4,009 savers · 94.2% publishes no voting record
Qbe 401(k)4,410 savers · 56% publishes no voting record
Qorvo Us 401(k)6,254 savers · 81.6% publishes no voting record
Qualawash 401(k)3,096 savers · 72.1% publishes no voting record
Qualcomm 401(k)22,540 savers · 89% publishes no voting record
Quality Carriers 401(k)1,755 savers · 57.7% publishes no voting record
Qualtrics 401(k)4,608 savers · 64.6% publishes no voting record
Quanta Services 401(k)30,597 savers · 51.1% publishes no voting record
Quantix Scs 401(k)3,217 savers · 77.9% publishes no voting record
Queen's Health Systems 401(k)11,719 savers · 65.7% publishes no voting record
Quest Global 401(k)2,687 savers · 58% publishes no voting record
Quikrete 401(k)6,947 savers · 60.9% publishes no voting record
Quorum Health 401(k)3,069 savers · 69.8% publishes no voting record
Qurate Retail Group 401(k)8,781 savers · 93.2% publishes no voting record
Rackspace, Us 401(k)3,977 savers · 66.7% publishes no voting record
Radian Group 401(k)1,818 savers · 52.7% publishes no voting record
Radio Systems 401(k)1,151 savers · 69.7% publishes no voting record
Radiology Partners 401(k)6,800 savers · 51.8% publishes no voting record
Radnet 401(k)11,311 savers · 78.2% publishes no voting record
Rai 401(k)8,190 savers · 53.1% publishes no voting record
Raising Cane's 401(k)3,652 savers · 76.2% publishes no voting record
Raley's 401(k)9,767 savers · 85.3% publishes no voting record
Randa 401(k)1,127 savers · 54.1% publishes no voting record
Rarebreed Veterinary Partners 401(k)2,876 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Rate 401(k)8,186 savers · 66.4% publishes no voting record
Raymond James Financial 401(k)18,022 savers · 74.6% publishes no voting record
RBC- 401(k)14,265 savers · 77.2% publishes no voting record
Real Chemistry 401(k)2,480 savers · 77.3% publishes no voting record
Realpage 401(k)4,885 savers · 86.3% publishes no voting record
Recology 401(k)2,048 savers · 85.4% publishes no voting record
Recreational Equipment 401(k)20,795 savers · 88.5% publishes no voting record
Red Robin International 401(k)1,744 savers · 94.2% publishes no voting record
Red Ventures 401(k)3,418 savers · 80.8% publishes no voting record
Reddit 401(k)2,165 savers · 58.6% publishes no voting record
Reddy Ice 401(k)2,181 savers · 92.5% publishes no voting record
Redstone Federal Credit Union 401(k)1,686 savers · 50.1% publishes no voting record
Redwood Materials 401(k)1,068 savers · 86.2% publishes no voting record
Refresco 401(k)5,406 savers · 86.4% publishes no voting record
Regal Rexnord 401(k)6,625 savers · 90.6% publishes no voting record
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals 401(k)13,884 savers · 66.1% publishes no voting record
Regional West Health Services 401(k)1,533 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Rehab 401(k)5,428 savers · 51.6% publishes no voting record
Rehmann 401(k)1,337 savers · 65.9% publishes no voting record
Reimagined Parking 401(k)1,038 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Related Partners 401(k)5,880 savers · 51.7% publishes no voting record
Reliance Standard Life Insurance 401(k)3,526 savers · 66.3% publishes no voting record
Relx 401(k)19,122 savers · 90.9% publishes no voting record
Renewable Energy Systems Americas 401(k)1,138 savers · 70.4% publishes no voting record
Rentokil Initial 401(k)28,305 savers · 77.4% publishes no voting record
Republic National 401(k)14,281 savers · 58.2% publishes no voting record
Republic Services 401(k)40,682 savers · 84.5% publishes no voting record
Research Triangle Institute 401(k)5,375 savers · 69.9% publishes no voting record
Resideo Technologies 401(k)3,535 savers · 57.6% publishes no voting record
Resmed 401(k)3,732 savers · 55.1% publishes no voting record
Restated 401(k)1,631 savers · 92% publishes no voting record
Retire Ready 401(k)2,194 savers · 66.3% publishes no voting record
Retire Right 401(k)1,566 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Rev Group 401(k)5,128 savers · 81.4% publishes no voting record
Revecore 401(k)1,312 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Revelyst 401(k)1,560 savers · 77.6% publishes no voting record
Revere Health 401(k)2,763 savers · 65.4% publishes no voting record
Reworld 401(k)4,622 savers · 51% publishes no voting record
Rexel 401(k)8,633 savers · 60.5% publishes no voting record
Reynolds and Reynolds 401(k)7,530 savers · 50.7% publishes no voting record
Reynolds Consumer Products 401(k)5,325 savers · 95.4% publishes no voting record
RH 401(k)6,053 savers · 68.8% publishes no voting record
Rheem Manufacturing 401(k)4,390 savers · 54.1% publishes no voting record
Rich's 401(k)7,980 savers · 62.2% publishes no voting record
Richline Group 401(k)1,821 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Ricoh 401(k)13,400 savers · 60.9% publishes no voting record
Ridgeview Medical Center 401(k)2,261 savers · 50.7% publishes no voting record
Ring 401(k)1,039 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Rio Tinto America 401(k)3,120 savers · 84.4% publishes no voting record
Risepoint 401(k)1,683 savers · 74.7% publishes no voting record
Rithm Capital 401(k)7,631 savers · 91.3% publishes no voting record
Rli 401(k)1,390 savers · 55.2% publishes no voting record
Roadsafe Traffic Systems 401(k)2,215 savers · 85.5% publishes no voting record
Robinhood 401(k)3,568 savers · 52.1% publishes no voting record
Robinson 401(k)14,526 savers · 94.2% publishes no voting record
Roblox 401(k)2,815 savers · 53.5% publishes no voting record
Roche Bros. 401(k)2,000 savers · 60.9% publishes no voting record
Rochelle Foods 401(k)5,969 savers · 98.1% publishes no voting record
Rock 401(k)21,497 savers · 70.8% publishes no voting record
Rockford Health System 401(k)1,748 savers · 93% publishes no voting record
Roehl Transport 401(k)3,143 savers · 71.2% publishes no voting record
Roeslein & Associates 401(k)1,156 savers · 56.2% publishes no voting record
Rogers Memorial Hospital 401(k)4,020 savers · 66.1% publishes no voting record
Romine Group 401(k)1,576 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Roper 401(k)1,418 savers · 81.9% publishes no voting record
Roper Technologies 401(k)14,687 savers · 73.8% publishes no voting record
Ropes & Gray 401(k)4,297 savers · 93.7% publishes no voting record
Roseburg Forest Products 401(k)2,012 savers · 52.4% publishes no voting record
Ross Stores 401(k)15,631 savers · 59.7% publishes no voting record
Rotech Healthcare 401(k)3,669 savers · 88.9% publishes no voting record
Rothman Institute 401(k)2,003 savers · 51.4% publishes no voting record
Roush 401(k)3,912 savers · 70.4% publishes no voting record
RPC 401(k)5,000 savers · 80.7% publishes no voting record
RR Donnelley 401(k)17,540 savers · 68.9% publishes no voting record
Ruan 401(k)6,119 savers · 90.4% publishes no voting record
Rubrik 401(k)2,324 savers · 55.6% publishes no voting record
Ruiz Food Products 401(k)3,902 savers · 64.1% publishes no voting record
Ruppert 401(k)2,086 savers · 77.5% publishes no voting record
Rural King 401(k)1,943 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Russell Investments Group 401(k)1,455 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Rvo Health 401(k)1,511 savers · 95.8% publishes no voting record
Rwjbarnabas Health 401(k)33,525 savers · 86.9% publishes no voting record
Rxo 401(k)4,530 savers · 95.7% publishes no voting record
Ryan 401(k)3,235 savers · 66.2% publishes no voting record
Ryan Specialty 401(k)5,566 savers · 75.4% publishes no voting record
Ryder System 401(k)28,028 savers · 93.3% publishes no voting record
S.c. Johnson & Son 401(k)4,651 savers · 89.1% publishes no voting record
S.p. Richards 401(k)1,418 savers · 79% publishes no voting record
S&Me 401(k)1,495 savers · 64% publishes no voting record
Sabic 401(k)3,205 savers · 90.3% publishes no voting record
Sabre Glbl 401(k)4,021 savers · 60.5% publishes no voting record
Safe-Harbor 401(k)1,323 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Safebuilt 401(k)2,195 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Safelite Group 401(k)20,026 savers · 75.8% publishes no voting record
Safran 401(k)7,083 savers · 73.5% publishes no voting record
Sage 401(k)2,212 savers · 67.5% publishes no voting record
Sagility 401(k)1,294 savers · 90.8% publishes no voting record
Sailpoint Technologies 401(k)1,862 savers · 57.6% publishes no voting record
Salem Health Hospitals & Clinics 401(k)7,513 savers · 76.1% publishes no voting record
Salesforce 401(k)53,667 savers · 91.3% publishes no voting record
Salina Regional Health Center 401(k)3,145 savers · 82.7% publishes no voting record
Saloncentric 401(k)1,858 savers · 95.4% publishes no voting record
Salt River Project 401(k)6,539 savers · 74.1% publishes no voting record
Saltchuk 401(k)6,660 savers · 79.3% publishes no voting record
Samsung 401(k)18,369 savers · 59.3% publishes no voting record
Samuel, Son & Co. (Usa) 401(k)3,218 savers · 99.6% publishes no voting record
San Diego County Credit Union 401(k)1,442 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
San Joaquin Valley College 401(k)2,641 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
San Manuel Band of Mission Indians 401(k)6,871 savers · 71.7% publishes no voting record
Sandvik 401(k)4,163 savers · 59.7% publishes no voting record
Sanford 401(k)38,800 savers · 83.6% publishes no voting record
Santander 401(k)14,730 savers · 92.4% publishes no voting record
Sap America 401(k)25,371 savers · 64.8% publishes no voting record
Sappi North America 401(k)1,567 savers · 55.6% publishes no voting record
Saputo 401(k)8,440 savers · 71.9% publishes no voting record
Sares Regis Group 401(k)1,322 savers · 80% publishes no voting record
Sarnova Hc 401(k)1,593 savers · 79.1% publishes no voting record
Sas 401(k)8,404 savers · 82.8% publishes no voting record
Savage 401(k)4,896 savers · 62.4% publishes no voting record
Savannah River Nuclear Solutions 401(k)12,898 savers · 97.2% publishes no voting record
Save Mart 401(k)6,853 savers · 71.5% publishes no voting record
Savvas Learning 401(k)2,113 savers · 66% publishes no voting record
Schaeffler Group 401(k)6,347 savers · 60.6% publishes no voting record
Scheels All Sports 401(k)1,323 savers · 76% publishes no voting record
Schindler Elevator 401(k)3,357 savers · 93% publishes no voting record
Schneider Electric 401(k)29,031 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Schneider National 401(k)11,356 savers · 84.9% publishes no voting record
Scholastic 401(k)6,699 savers · 59.7% publishes no voting record
Schurz Communications 401(k)1,031 savers · 70.7% publishes no voting record
Schwan's 401(k)8,237 savers · 99.2% publishes no voting record
Sci 401(k)26,303 savers · 93.2% publishes no voting record
Scionhealth 401(k)23,538 savers · 71.7% publishes no voting record
Scout Energy Management 401(k)1,148 savers · 83.4% publishes no voting record
SCP Health 401(k)4,689 savers · 85.6% publishes no voting record
Scri 401(k)1,258 savers · 98.5% publishes no voting record
Scripps 401(k)8,714 savers · 57.6% publishes no voting record
SDG Mgmt 401(k)1,809 savers · 80.5% publishes no voting record
Seagate 401(k)6,768 savers · 88.6% publishes no voting record
Sealed Air 401(k)9,448 savers · 78.1% publishes no voting record
Seaside Healthcare 401(k)1,189 savers · 87.4% publishes no voting record
Securian Financial Group 401(k)4,062 savers · 88.1% publishes no voting record
Sedgwick 401(k)29,448 savers · 72.4% publishes no voting record
See's 401(k)1,611 savers · 72.7% publishes no voting record
Segal Group 401(k)1,680 savers · 85.3% publishes no voting record
Sei 401(k)5,495 savers · 99.5% publishes no voting record
Select Medical 401(k)41,450 savers · 77% publishes no voting record
Select Milk Producers 401(k)1,135 savers · 99.7% publishes no voting record
Selective Insurance Company of America 401(k)3,688 savers · 82.2% publishes no voting record
Selectquote 401(k)2,513 savers · 50.2% publishes no voting record
Seminole Indian Casino 401(k)17,305 savers · 81.3% publishes no voting record
Senior Operations 401(k)3,051 savers · 55.5% publishes no voting record
Senior Resource Group 401(k)2,763 savers · 87.5% publishes no voting record
Sensata Technologies 401(k)2,398 savers · 92.9% publishes no voting record
Sentara 401(k)5,553 savers · 68.9% publishes no voting record
Sentry 401(k)7,644 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Sephora 401(k)25,815 savers · 75.7% publishes no voting record
Serra Automotive 401(k)2,048 savers · 95.9% publishes no voting record
Serta Simmons Bedding 401(k)3,797 savers · 72.9% publishes no voting record
Service Experts 401(k)6,236 savers · 65.9% publishes no voting record
Servicenow 401(k)15,325 savers · 58.3% publishes no voting record
Ses Americom 401(k)1,095 savers · 53.2% publishes no voting record
Sexing Technologies 401(k)1,120 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
SGS North America 401(k)4,168 savers · 61.2% publishes no voting record
Shaw Industries Group 401(k)19,197 savers · 84.2% publishes no voting record
SHC Services 401(k)2,903 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Sheehan Family 401(k)2,269 savers · 87.7% publishes no voting record
Sheetz 401(k)17,158 savers · 97.9% publishes no voting record
Shentel Management 401(k)1,292 savers · 77.1% publishes no voting record
Sheppard, Mullin, Richter & Hampton 401(k)2,158 savers · 53.2% publishes no voting record
Shields Health Care Group 401(k)1,465 savers · 50.6% publishes no voting record
Shiseido Americas 401(k)3,385 savers · 81.1% publishes no voting record
Shoe Carnival 401(k)1,589 savers · 73.4% publishes no voting record
Shutterfly 401(k)5,738 savers · 70.3% publishes no voting record
Si Group 401(k)1,098 savers · 85.4% publishes no voting record
Sia 401(k)7,919 savers · 98.6% publishes no voting record
Sick 401(k)1,049 savers · 65.7% publishes no voting record
Sid Peterson Memorial Hospital 401(k)1,521 savers · 79.8% publishes no voting record
Siemens Energy 401(k)15,382 savers · 88% publishes no voting record
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy 401(k)2,634 savers · 64.5% publishes no voting record
Sierra Pacific Ind 401(k)7,927 savers · 74% publishes no voting record
Sig Sauer 401(k)3,791 savers · 75% publishes no voting record
Signet Jewelers 401(k)11,417 savers · 79.5% publishes no voting record
Signify North America 401(k)4,288 savers · 60.1% publishes no voting record
Sika 401(k)3,291 savers · 52% publishes no voting record
Sikich 401(k)2,374 savers · 78.6% publishes no voting record
Silgan 401(k)4,624 savers · 69% publishes no voting record
Silver Cross Hospital & Medical Centers 401(k)4,101 savers · 88.9% publishes no voting record
Simmons Foods 401(k)3,654 savers · 79.6% publishes no voting record
Simon Property Group and Adopting Entities Matching 401(k)3,831 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Simonmed 401(k)4,552 savers · 87.3% publishes no voting record
Simplot 401(k)12,362 savers · 65.2% publishes no voting record
Simpson Manufacturing 401(k)3,619 savers · 68.3% publishes no voting record
Singer Equipment 401(k)1,036 savers · 67.5% publishes no voting record
Situsamc 401(k)2,801 savers · 66.2% publishes no voting record
Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom 401(k)4,608 savers · 68.7% publishes no voting record
Skanska Usa Building 401(k)4,001 savers · 52.2% publishes no voting record
SKF 401(k)1,184 savers · 50.5% publishes no voting record
Skywest 401(k)12,750 savers · 51% publishes no voting record
Slalom 401(k)13,508 savers · 61.2% publishes no voting record
Smart Care Solutions 401(k)1,365 savers · 99.8% publishes no voting record
Sme 401(k)1,315 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Smith and Nephew 401(k)9,171 savers · 92.2% publishes no voting record
Smithfield Foods 401(k)16,034 savers · 99.6% publishes no voting record
Smiths Group 401(k)6,130 savers · 61.2% publishes no voting record
SMR Automotive Systems 401(k)1,300 savers · 73.5% publishes no voting record
SMX 401(k)1,756 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Snap 401(k)5,911 savers · 57.3% publishes no voting record
Snell & Wilmer 401(k)1,385 savers · 62.7% publishes no voting record
SNF 401(k)1,850 savers · 92.1% publishes no voting record
Societe Generale 401(k)4,399 savers · 56.2% publishes no voting record
Solenis 401(k)4,089 savers · 55.1% publishes no voting record
Solera 401(k)5,071 savers · 71% publishes no voting record
Soltis Ez 401(k)1,090 savers · 93.7% publishes no voting record
Solv Energy 401(k)1,165 savers · 66.8% publishes no voting record
Solventum 401(k)11,730 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Sonepar 401(k)13,380 savers · 69.3% publishes no voting record
Sonic Healthcare 401(k)5,971 savers · 58.4% publishes no voting record
Sonny's Enterprises 401(k)1,345 savers · 90.5% publishes no voting record
Sonoco 401(k)15,367 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Sony Corporation of America 401(k)25,568 savers · 93.8% publishes no voting record
Sophos 401(k)1,121 savers · 59% publishes no voting record
Sound 401(k)1,173 savers · 73.2% publishes no voting record
Southern 401(k)34,850 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Southern California Pipe Trades Defined 401(k)14,179 savers · 72.6% publishes no voting record
Southern Champion Tray 401(k)1,192 savers · 67.7% publishes no voting record
Southern Farm Bureau and Adopting 401(k)3,467 savers · 84.6% publishes no voting record
Southern Glazer's 401(k)19,804 savers · 70% publishes no voting record
Southern Illinois Healthcare 401(k)5,046 savers · 95.4% publishes no voting record
Southern States 401(k)2,464 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Southwire 401(k)6,479 savers · 76.6% publishes no voting record
Sovos Compliance 401(k)1,286 savers · 59.9% publishes no voting record
Space Exploration Technologies 401(k)9,549 savers · 53.7% publishes no voting record
Sparc Group 401(k)17,435 savers · 74.9% publishes no voting record
Spark Therapeutics 401(k)1,070 savers · 61.4% publishes no voting record
Spartech 401(k)1,279 savers · 74.2% publishes no voting record
Spatco Energy Solutions 401(k)1,170 savers · 87.8% publishes no voting record
Specialty Dental Brands 401(k)2,686 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Specialty Rx 401(k)1,404 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Spectris 401(k)2,096 savers · 91.5% publishes no voting record
Spirit Aerosystems 401(k)6,508 savers · 74.7% publishes no voting record
Sports, Hospitality and Entertainment 401(k)3,694 savers · 81.4% publishes no voting record
Spotify 401(k)5,120 savers · 67.2% publishes no voting record
Springs Window Fashions 401(k)2,171 savers · 83.5% publishes no voting record
SPS Commerce 401(k)2,235 savers · 67.6% publishes no voting record
Spurs Sports & Entertainment 401(k)1,327 savers · 62.5% publishes no voting record
SPX 401(k)5,921 savers · 69.6% publishes no voting record
SPX Flow 401(k)1,397 savers · 52.4% publishes no voting record
SS&C Technologies 401(k)14,189 savers · 52.1% publishes no voting record
SSCP Management 401(k)1,452 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
SSM Health 401(k)6,244 savers · 90.5% publishes no voting record
St Luke's Hospital of Duluth 401(k)3,183 savers · 56% publishes no voting record
Staff Leasing Inc and Affiliates 401(k)1,196 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Stagwell Global 401(k)7,777 savers · 95.7% publishes no voting record
Stahls' 401(k)1,033 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Stand Together Benefits 401(k)1,596 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Standard 401(k)5,845 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Standard Chartered Bank 401(k)1,828 savers · 70.6% publishes no voting record
Stanley Martin 401(k)1,589 savers · 87.3% publishes no voting record
Staples 401(k)17,455 savers · 76.7% publishes no voting record
Staples Us Retail 401(k)7,428 savers · 86.4% publishes no voting record
Starbucks 401(k)163,838 savers · 95.2% publishes no voting record
Starfish 401(k)2,358 savers · 56.9% publishes no voting record
Starkey Laboratories 401(k)1,970 savers · 61.8% publishes no voting record
Stars Behavioral Health Group 401(k)2,533 savers · 85.7% publishes no voting record
State 401(k)10,077 savers · 73.5% publishes no voting record
State Bankshares 401(k)2,033 savers · 64.5% publishes no voting record
State Farm 401(k)99,752 savers · 95.9% publishes no voting record
State Street 401(k)21,266 savers · 92.7% publishes no voting record
Stater Bros. Markets 401(k)1,117 savers · 98.5% publishes no voting record
Station Casinos 401(k)9,200 savers · 54.2% publishes no voting record
Steel Dynamics 401(k)12,153 savers · 90.2% publishes no voting record
Steelcase 401(k)5,640 savers · 98.1% publishes no voting record
Step By Step 401(k)1,231 savers · 76.3% publishes no voting record
Stephens Pipe and Steel 401(k)1,000 savers · 67.2% publishes no voting record
Steptoe 401(k)1,114 savers · 65.7% publishes no voting record
Stericycle 401(k)9,824 savers · 99.7% publishes no voting record
Sterling Infrastructure 401(k)1,210 savers · 82.2% publishes no voting record
Steuben Foods 401(k)1,092 savers · 64.7% publishes no voting record
Stillwater Mining 401(k)1,306 savers · 93.8% publishes no voting record
Strategic Education 401(k)5,596 savers · 77.8% publishes no voting record
Strategic Petroleum Reserve 401(k)1,001 savers · 55.4% publishes no voting record
Stratus.hr 401(k)3,058 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Stryker 401(k)35,640 savers · 82.5% publishes no voting record
Stuller 401(k)1,203 savers · 78.1% publishes no voting record
Sturm, Ruger 401(k)2,199 savers · 87.9% publishes no voting record
STV Group 401(k)4,534 savers · 73.4% publishes no voting record
Sub-Zero Group 401(k)2,267 savers · 60.3% publishes no voting record
Suburban Propane 401(k)4,327 savers · 63.1% publishes no voting record
Suddath 401(k)2,159 savers · 58.7% publishes no voting record
Sumitomo Mitsui Banking 401(k)5,661 savers · 60.1% publishes no voting record
Sumitomo Rubber 401(k)1,448 savers · 52.3% publishes no voting record
Summit 401(k)4,583 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Summit Healthcare Management 401(k)2,162 savers · 86.4% publishes no voting record
Summit Orthopedics 401(k)1,478 savers · 90.1% publishes no voting record
Sun Auto Tire & Service 401(k)1,459 savers · 73.1% publishes no voting record
Sunbelt Rentals 401(k)19,353 savers · 78.7% publishes no voting record
Sunflower Bank 401(k)1,395 savers · 69.2% publishes no voting record
Sunrise Senior Living 401(k)23,402 savers · 90.1% publishes no voting record
Sunsource 401(k)1,281 savers · 53.3% publishes no voting record
Suntory Global Spirits 401(k)2,864 savers · 58.3% publishes no voting record
Super Micro Computer 401(k)2,499 savers · 56.5% publishes no voting record
Superior Air-Ground Ambulance Service 401(k)3,377 savers · 81.1% publishes no voting record
Superior Plus Energy Services 401(k)3,159 savers · 93.4% publishes no voting record
Supply Chain 401(k)18,947 savers · 70.1% publishes no voting record
Surgery Partners 401(k)9,561 savers · 65.8% publishes no voting record
Swedish Match North America 401(k)1,030 savers · 80.4% publishes no voting record
Swift 401(k)1,026 savers · 53.3% publishes no voting record
Swinerton 401(k)4,414 savers · 60.9% publishes no voting record
Swire Coca-Cola 401(k)8,711 savers · 91.9% publishes no voting record
Swissport North America 401(k)6,179 savers · 74.7% publishes no voting record
Syensqo 401(k)6,951 savers · 85.5% publishes no voting record
Sylvamo 401(k)1,991 savers · 89% publishes no voting record
Symetra Financial 401(k)3,185 savers · 55.7% publishes no voting record
Symrise 401(k)1,649 savers · 90.4% publishes no voting record
Synagro Technologies 401(k)1,204 savers · 99.8% publishes no voting record
Synchrony Financial 401(k)12,707 savers · 61.5% publishes no voting record
Syneos Health 401(k)14,922 savers · 93.1% publishes no voting record
Syngenta 401(k)6,466 savers · 64.8% publishes no voting record
Synopsys 401(k)7,366 savers · 76.2% publishes no voting record
Synthomer 401(k)1,265 savers · 68.5% publishes no voting record
Sysco 401(k)55,942 savers · 99.5% publishes no voting record
Sysmex America 401(k)1,579 savers · 59.2% publishes no voting record
Systems 401(k)2,399 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
T-Mobile 401(k)78,399 savers · 93.3% publishes no voting record
T. Rowe Price Group 401(k)11,973 savers · 72.5% publishes no voting record
T. W. U. - S. T. S. 401(k)3,201 savers · 68.8% publishes no voting record
Tag The Aspen Group 401(k)11,636 savers · 89.6% publishes no voting record
Tailored Brands 401(k)4,636 savers · 69.5% publishes no voting record
Takkion Ops Management 401(k)1,335 savers · 89.3% publishes no voting record
Tallgrass Management 401(k)1,337 savers · 69.3% publishes no voting record
Tandem Diabetes Care 401(k)2,715 savers · 67.2% publishes no voting record
Tandym Group 401(k)1,226 savers · 50.2% publishes no voting record
Tanimura & Antle 401(k)2,087 savers · 90% publishes no voting record
Tanner Advantage 401(k)5,475 savers · 80.6% publishes no voting record
Tapestry 401(k)8,432 savers · 65.2% publishes no voting record
Targa Resources 401(k)4,111 savers · 88.9% publishes no voting record
Tarkett 401(k)3,081 savers · 54.4% publishes no voting record
Tax-Favored 401(k)2,142 savers · 96.3% publishes no voting record
Taxwell 401(k)1,008 savers · 73.5% publishes no voting record
Taylor 401(k)9,567 savers · 89.3% publishes no voting record
Taylor Fresh Foods 401(k)6,773 savers · 78.8% publishes no voting record
TC Construction 401(k)1,308 savers · 99.2% publishes no voting record
TCS 401(k)34,300 savers · 51.3% publishes no voting record
TD Bank Us 401(k)42,188 savers · 91.8% publishes no voting record
TD Synnex 401(k)9,903 savers · 66.4% publishes no voting record
Te Connectivity 401(k)15,021 savers · 80.6% publishes no voting record
Team Public Choices 401(k)2,450 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Teamhealth 401(k)18,360 savers · 94.8% publishes no voting record
Teamsters Tforce Freight 401(k)6,618 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Tecan 401(k)1,315 savers · 67% publishes no voting record
Technipfmc 401(k)6,920 savers · 74.6% publishes no voting record
Techtronic Industries 401(k)17,399 savers · 71% publishes no voting record
Teco Energy 401(k)5,319 savers · 82.6% publishes no voting record
Teijin Automotive Technologies 401(k)1,620 savers · 75.9% publishes no voting record
Telus International (U.s.) 401(k)3,251 savers · 72.4% publishes no voting record
Tempur Sealy 401(k)3,260 savers · 68.7% publishes no voting record
Tenable 401(k)1,436 savers · 60.7% publishes no voting record
Tenet Healthcare 401(k)108,703 savers · 87.6% publishes no voting record
Tenneco 401(k)16,693 savers · 98.3% publishes no voting record
Teradata 401(k)3,755 savers · 86.5% publishes no voting record
Teradyne, Inc. & Subsidiaries 401(k)3,716 savers · 82.6% publishes no voting record
Terracon 401(k)9,702 savers · 69.4% publishes no voting record
Tesla 401(k)68,149 savers · 92% publishes no voting record
Teva Pharmaceuticals 401(k)9,589 savers · 95.4% publishes no voting record
Texas Capital 401(k)2,622 savers · 57.2% publishes no voting record
Texas Health 401(k)26,922 savers · 54% publishes no voting record
Texo Members 401(k)2,149 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Textile Management Associates 401(k)1,110 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
TFC 401(k)1,499 savers · 81.4% publishes no voting record
Thales 401(k)7,370 savers · 63.2% publishes no voting record
The 401(k)40,113 savers · 77.6% publishes no voting record
Third Federal 401(k)1,072 savers · 58.8% publishes no voting record
Thompsongas 401(k)1,410 savers · 82.2% publishes no voting record
Thomson Reuters 401(k)19,924 savers · 93% publishes no voting record
Thor Industries 401(k)4,537 savers · 71.3% publishes no voting record
Thryv 401(k)4,516 savers · 76.6% publishes no voting record
Thundermist Health Center 401(k)1,080 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Tiaa Code Section 401(k)26,656 savers · 68.3% publishes no voting record
Tidewater Physicians Multispecialty Group, P.c. 401(k)1,439 savers · 87.7% publishes no voting record
Tierpoint 401(k)1,086 savers · 64.9% publishes no voting record
Tiffany 401(k)7,809 savers · 67.3% publishes no voting record
Tih Insurance 401(k)8,434 savers · 84.4% publishes no voting record
Tillamook County Creamery Association 401(k)1,251 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Tinker Federal Credit Union 401(k)1,198 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Tippmann Group 401(k)1,035 savers · 84.9% publishes no voting record
Tishman Speyer Properties 401(k)1,521 savers · 57.4% publishes no voting record
Titan America 401(k)3,054 savers · 86.7% publishes no voting record
Titan Machinery 401(k)3,071 savers · 80.4% publishes no voting record
TJX 401(k)131,988 savers · 83.6% publishes no voting record
TMC Healthcare 401(k)7,182 savers · 77.3% publishes no voting record
Tolmar 401(k)1,337 savers · 61.6% publishes no voting record
Tory Burch 401(k)1,841 savers · 69.4% publishes no voting record
Toshiba America 401(k)1,556 savers · 54.7% publishes no voting record
Toshiba International 401(k)1,253 savers · 55.2% publishes no voting record
Toshiba Tec 401(k)3,671 savers · 72.4% publishes no voting record
Touchstone Communities 401(k)3,673 savers · 88% publishes no voting record
Townebank 401(k)3,012 savers · 75.2% publishes no voting record
Toyota Industries North America 401(k)18,390 savers · 74.4% publishes no voting record
Toyota Motor North America 401(k)51,475 savers · 81.9% publishes no voting record
Toyota Tsusho America 401(k)1,350 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Tractor Supply 401(k)16,338 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Trader Joe's 401(k)45,337 savers · 69.2% publishes no voting record
Tradeweb Markets 401(k)1,321 savers · 55.5% publishes no voting record
Traditions Health 401(k)1,277 savers · 94.2% publishes no voting record
Transamerica 401(k)13,910 savers · 96% publishes no voting record
Transcanada 401(k)4,279 savers · 87.9% publishes no voting record
Transcontinental Us 401(k)2,971 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Transdev North America 401(k)4,904 savers · 78.8% publishes no voting record
Transdigm 401(k)12,507 savers · 65.8% publishes no voting record
Transocean 401(k)3,398 savers · 86.4% publishes no voting record
Transportation Insight 401(k)1,249 savers · 88.2% publishes no voting record
Transunion 401(k)6,116 savers · 90.2% publishes no voting record
Trax International 401(k)1,839 savers · 90% publishes no voting record
Treasure Holdco 401(k)1,249 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Trex 401(k)2,324 savers · 66.9% publishes no voting record
Tri Pointe Group 401(k)2,269 savers · 66.2% publishes no voting record
Trilon Group 401(k)3,178 savers · 78.9% publishes no voting record
Trimble 401(k)6,886 savers · 96.9% publishes no voting record
Trinity Health 401(k)8,807 savers · 87.1% publishes no voting record
Triwest Healthcare Alliance 401(k)1,982 savers · 74.8% publishes no voting record
Tropicana Products 401(k)2,156 savers · 96.3% publishes no voting record
Troutman Pepper Hamilton Sanders 401(k)3,359 savers · 50.2% publishes no voting record
True Manufacturing 401(k)3,148 savers · 61.7% publishes no voting record
Trugreen 401(k)14,427 savers · 78% publishes no voting record
Trumpf 401(k)1,846 savers · 74.8% publishes no voting record
Trustbridge 401(k)1,423 savers · 77% publishes no voting record
Trustmark 401(k)2,992 savers · 59.2% publishes no voting record
Trustmark Services 401(k)1,215 savers · 71.4% publishes no voting record
Ttec 401(k)11,912 savers · 58.9% publishes no voting record
Tti 401(k)5,531 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
TTM Technologies 401(k)5,908 savers · 62.2% publishes no voting record
Turnberry Solutions 401(k)1,248 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Turner 401(k)10,471 savers · 93% publishes no voting record
Turner Industries Group 401(k)9,600 savers · 93.9% publishes no voting record
Twilio 401(k)5,702 savers · 59.6% publishes no voting record
Tyler Technologies 401(k)8,537 savers · 85.4% publishes no voting record
Tyson Foods 401(k)63,329 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
U.s. Anesthesia Partners 401(k)7,447 savers · 79.4% publishes no voting record
U.S. Bank 401(k)87,776 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
U.s. Lumber Group 401(k)4,095 savers · 63.1% publishes no voting record
U.s. Physical Therapy 401(k)3,421 savers · 77.8% publishes no voting record
U.s. Tool Grinding 401(k)1,149 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
U.s. Venture 401(k)5,813 savers · 85.1% publishes no voting record
Uber Freight Us 401(k)3,581 savers · 73.7% publishes no voting record
Uber Technologies 401(k)17,252 savers · 91.3% publishes no voting record
Ubs 401(k)33,268 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Uc Health 401(k)14,082 savers · 84.8% publishes no voting record
UGI Utilities 401(k)3,474 savers · 68.6% publishes no voting record
Ukg 401(k)11,537 savers · 96.8% publishes no voting record
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance 401(k)13,602 savers · 77% publishes no voting record
Ultradent Products 401(k)1,348 savers · 60.4% publishes no voting record
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical 401(k)1,423 savers · 68.5% publishes no voting record
Under Armour 401(k)4,625 savers · 75.5% publishes no voting record
Unifi Aviation 401(k)7,853 savers · 64.5% publishes no voting record
Unifirst 401(k)9,976 savers · 72.5% publishes no voting record
Union Home Mortgage 401(k)2,572 savers · 65.8% publishes no voting record
United Cerebral Palsy of New 401(k)1,093 savers · 86.9% publishes no voting record
United Cleanup Oak Ridge 401(k)1,541 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
United Community Banks 401(k)3,579 savers · 60.7% publishes no voting record
United Fire Group 401(k)1,285 savers · 78.9% publishes no voting record
United Health Centers of The San Joaquin Valley 401(k)1,222 savers · 93.8% publishes no voting record
United Launch Alliance 401(k)4,027 savers · 89% publishes no voting record
United Rentals 401(k)26,787 savers · 96.1% publishes no voting record
United Road Services 401(k)1,307 savers · 53.1% publishes no voting record
United Service Organizations 401(k)1,315 savers · 72.1% publishes no voting record
United States Bakery 401(k)1,337 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
United States Pharmacopeial Convention 401(k)1,183 savers · 53.4% publishes no voting record
United Talent Agency 401(k)2,221 savers · 92.8% publishes no voting record
United Therapeutics 401(k)1,547 savers · 63.2% publishes no voting record
Unitedhealth Group Ventures 401(k)2,711 savers · 95.6% publishes no voting record
Unitek 401(k)1,129 savers · 82.5% publishes no voting record
Univ of Wi Cu 401(k)1,183 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Univar Solutions 401(k)7,199 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Universal Health Services 401(k)51,571 savers · 85.4% publishes no voting record
Universal Leaf Tobacco 401(k)3,586 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Universal Weather and Aviation 401(k)1,215 savers · 58.7% publishes no voting record
University of Minnesota Physicians 401(k)5,912 savers · 75.4% publishes no voting record
University of Phoenix 401(k)7,822 savers · 78.6% publishes no voting record
University of Wisconsin Medical Foundation 401(k)5,015 savers · 60.9% publishes no voting record
Univision 401(k)4,829 savers · 66.1% publishes no voting record
Unum Group 401(k)12,674 savers · 89.5% publishes no voting record
Unverferth Manufacturing 401(k)1,471 savers · 51.3% publishes no voting record
Upa 401(k)1,464 savers · 60% publishes no voting record
Upson Regional Medical Center 401(k)1,256 savers · 71.3% publishes no voting record
Upward Projects 401(k)1,206 savers · 95.5% publishes no voting record
Us Foods 401(k)28,755 savers · 92.9% publishes no voting record
Us Oncology Clinical Practice 401(k)7,898 savers · 95.6% publishes no voting record
Usa Waste and Recycling 401(k)1,010 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
USAA 401(k)53,289 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
USG 401(k)7,886 savers · 80.2% publishes no voting record
USG Services 401(k)1,676 savers · 67.4% publishes no voting record
Usi 401(k)12,557 savers · 63.9% publishes no voting record
Usic 401(k)6,156 savers · 84.5% publishes no voting record
Ust Global 401(k)4,604 savers · 63.1% publishes no voting record
Ut-Battelle 401(k)8,903 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Uva Community Health 401(k)1,151 savers · 86.1% publishes no voting record
Uwh of Florida 401(k)2,853 savers · 70% publishes no voting record
Uwh of The Carolinas, Pllc 401(k)1,573 savers · 65.1% publishes no voting record
Vail Resorts 401(k)11,859 savers · 68.3% publishes no voting record
Valaris 401(k)2,509 savers · 59.7% publishes no voting record
Valeo 401(k)4,818 savers · 50.5% publishes no voting record
Valero Energy 401(k)9,765 savers · 50.4% publishes no voting record
Vallen Distribution 401(k)3,364 savers · 81.8% publishes no voting record
Vallourec 401(k)2,353 savers · 79.9% publishes no voting record
Valvoline Global Operations 401(k)1,442 savers · 88.6% publishes no voting record
Vanasse Hangen Brustlin 401(k)2,686 savers · 82.9% publishes no voting record
Vandalia Health 401(k)14,723 savers · 82.3% publishes no voting record
Vanguard Group 401(k)26,606 savers · 69.1% publishes no voting record
Varsity Brands 401(k)6,188 savers · 70.7% publishes no voting record
Veeam Software 401(k)2,018 savers · 73.9% publishes no voting record
Vegetation and Utility Services 401(k)7,337 savers · 65.4% publishes no voting record
Velux America 401(k)1,076 savers · 57.1% publishes no voting record
Veolia Wts 401(k)4,243 savers · 88.1% publishes no voting record
Veradigm 401(k)4,021 savers · 65.2% publishes no voting record
Veralto 401(k)5,837 savers · 94.8% publishes no voting record
Verge Mobile 401(k)2,468 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Vericast 401(k)5,665 savers · 50.8% publishes no voting record
Veridian Credit Union 401(k)1,173 savers · 77.7% publishes no voting record
Veritext 401(k)1,357 savers · 72.6% publishes no voting record
Veritiv 401(k)5,547 savers · 89.6% publishes no voting record
Vertex Pharmaceuticals 401(k)6,483 savers · 50.2% publishes no voting record
Vestas America 401(k)6,632 savers · 81.2% publishes no voting record
Vestis 401(k)7,674 savers · 90.5% publishes no voting record
Vetcor 401(k)6,172 savers · 62.2% publishes no voting record
VF 401(k)17,332 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Viad 401(k)1,936 savers · 82.6% publishes no voting record
Viasat 401(k)5,933 savers · 86.9% publishes no voting record
Vibrantz 401(k)1,497 savers · 97.5% publishes no voting record
Victoria's Secret 401(k)12,433 savers · 55.3% publishes no voting record
Victory Automotive Group 401(k)2,766 savers · 82% publishes no voting record
Viking River Cruises 401(k)1,094 savers · 99.6% publishes no voting record
Vimeo 401(k)1,054 savers · 71.8% publishes no voting record
Vinci Construction 401(k)3,125 savers · 86.3% publishes no voting record
Virgin Galactic 401(k)1,176 savers · 76.8% publishes no voting record
Virginia Hospital Center 401(k)3,278 savers · 60.5% publishes no voting record
Vishay 401(k)2,985 savers · 55.7% publishes no voting record
Visionworks of America 401(k)2,699 savers · 79.8% publishes no voting record
Visteon 401(k)1,799 savers · 85.2% publishes no voting record
Vistra 401(k)9,822 savers · 91.3% publishes no voting record
Visual Edge Technology 401(k)1,063 savers · 62.3% publishes no voting record
Vitalant 401(k)5,478 savers · 97.8% publishes no voting record
Vitalmd Group 401(k)3,429 savers · 68.9% publishes no voting record
Vitas Healthcare 401(k)13,175 savers · 87.8% publishes no voting record
Vitesco Technologies 401(k)2,719 savers · 83.2% publishes no voting record
Vizient 401(k)6,115 savers · 59.5% publishes no voting record
Vizio 401(k)1,317 savers · 61.7% publishes no voting record
VMD Systems Integrators 401(k)1,001 savers · 94.3% publishes no voting record
VNS Health 401(k)4,480 savers · 76.8% publishes no voting record
Voith Us 401(k)2,387 savers · 63.7% publishes no voting record
Volare Health 401(k)2,775 savers · 82.4% publishes no voting record
Volkswagen Group of America 401(k)10,556 savers · 52.3% publishes no voting record
Volvo Group North America 401(k)7,550 savers · 69% publishes no voting record
Von Maur 401(k)2,195 savers · 80.5% publishes no voting record
Voyant Beauty 401(k)2,852 savers · 65.3% publishes no voting record
Vse 401(k)2,238 savers · 70.1% publishes no voting record
VSP 401(k)7,383 savers · 76.6% publishes no voting record
W. E. Aubuchon 401(k)2,101 savers · 52.3% publishes no voting record
W. I. S. International 401(k)3,303 savers · 82.9% publishes no voting record
W. W. Grainger 401(k)1,031 savers · 90.9% publishes no voting record
W.c. Bradley 401(k)1,196 savers · 59.5% publishes no voting record
W.r. Berkley 401(k)9,048 savers · 80.9% publishes no voting record
Walden Security Federal Services 401(k)6,091 savers · 77.9% publishes no voting record
Walser Automotive Group 401(k)3,050 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Warren Equipment 401(k)3,005 savers · 82.1% publishes no voting record
Washington Regional 401(k)2,724 savers · 78.7% publishes no voting record
Waste Isolation Pilot Plant 401(k)1,267 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Wastequip 401(k)2,174 savers · 72.7% publishes no voting record
Waters 401(k)4,210 savers · 92.5% publishes no voting record
Waterton 401(k)1,044 savers · 68.3% publishes no voting record
Watlow Group 401(k)2,014 savers · 63.6% publishes no voting record
Watts Water Technologies 401(k)2,530 savers · 51% publishes no voting record
Wausau Supply 401(k)1,028 savers · 89.3% publishes no voting record
Wawa 401(k)25,168 savers · 77.3% publishes no voting record
Wayfair 401(k)12,741 savers · 96.1% publishes no voting record
Wayne-Sanderson Farms 401(k)27,979 savers · 51.4% publishes no voting record
WCG 401(k)2,145 savers · 76.7% publishes no voting record
We Transport 401(k)2,979 savers · 96.5% publishes no voting record
Weatherford International 401(k)5,279 savers · 66.6% publishes no voting record
Weathertech Direct 401(k)1,397 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Weaver and Tidwell 401(k)1,538 savers · 62.5% publishes no voting record
Wegmans 401(k)39,886 savers · 86.3% publishes no voting record
Weil, Gotshal & Manges 401(k)2,716 savers · 61.1% publishes no voting record
Weis Markets 401(k)11,695 savers · 79.4% publishes no voting record
Weitz 401(k)1,612 savers · 60.9% publishes no voting record
Welbehealth 401(k)2,189 savers · 81.1% publishes no voting record
Wellington 401(k)3,984 savers · 66.3% publishes no voting record
Wellmark 401(k)2,305 savers · 93.2% publishes no voting record
Wells Enterprises 401(k)4,918 savers · 53.2% publishes no voting record
Wesco Distribution 401(k)16,505 savers · 88.3% publishes no voting record
West Monroe Partners 401(k)2,481 savers · 67.4% publishes no voting record
West Pharmaceutical Services 401(k)5,275 savers · 52.9% publishes no voting record
West Shore Home 401(k)2,910 savers · 53.6% publishes no voting record
Westat 401(k)3,878 savers · 65.2% publishes no voting record
Western & Southern Financial Group 401(k)4,221 savers · 51.6% publishes no voting record
Western Digital 401(k)10,063 savers · 70.6% publishes no voting record
Western Midstream 401(k)1,712 savers · 74.9% publishes no voting record
Westinghouse Electric 401(k)9,239 savers · 77.8% publishes no voting record
Westlake 401(k)13,853 savers · 80.2% publishes no voting record
Wexford Health Sources 401(k)3,336 savers · 85.1% publishes no voting record
Weyerhaeuser 401(k)13,453 savers · 90.6% publishes no voting record
Whataburger 401(k)9,665 savers · 85.4% publishes no voting record
Wheels Up Partners 401(k)2,711 savers · 82.3% publishes no voting record
White & Case 401(k)3,439 savers · 80.1% publishes no voting record
Whiting-Turner Contracting 401(k)6,123 savers · 87.8% publishes no voting record
Whole Foods Market 401(k)99,215 savers · 85.1% publishes no voting record
Wieland North America 401(k)3,615 savers · 91.5% publishes no voting record
Wiley Sanders Truck Lines 401(k)1,535 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
William Blair 401(k)2,657 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Williams 401(k)7,360 savers · 67.3% publishes no voting record
Willis Towers Watson Us 401(k)1,188 savers · 98.3% publishes no voting record
Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr 401(k)3,466 savers · 60.4% publishes no voting record
Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker 401(k)2,274 savers · 53.5% publishes no voting record
Wind River Environmental 401(k)1,166 savers · 78.8% publishes no voting record
Window Nation 401(k)1,176 savers · 72.9% publishes no voting record
Windquest Group 401(k)1,295 savers · 83.4% publishes no voting record
Winnebago Industries 401(k)6,552 savers · 96.1% publishes no voting record
Wisconsin Pipe Trades 401(k)3,409 savers · 98.7% publishes no voting record
Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates 401(k)1,046 savers · 67.6% publishes no voting record
Wolters Kluwer 401(k)12,602 savers · 74% publishes no voting record
Wood 401(k)11,450 savers · 95.5% publishes no voting record
Woodforest Financial Group 401(k)4,186 savers · 92.4% publishes no voting record
Woodside Energy Usa Services 401(k)2,259 savers · 79.7% publishes no voting record
Workday 401(k)14,983 savers · 78.5% publishes no voting record
Worksmart Systems 401(k)5,084 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Worldpay 401(k)3,588 savers · 84.4% publishes no voting record
Worley Group 401(k)6,174 savers · 54.3% publishes no voting record
Wounded Warrior Project 401(k)1,063 savers · 61.3% publishes no voting record
Wright Service 401(k)2,819 savers · 86.8% publishes no voting record
WRP Conglomerate 401(k)3,327 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
WS Audiology 401(k)2,271 savers · 77.4% publishes no voting record
WSP 401(k)21,638 savers · 90.2% publishes no voting record
WSS 401(k)1,891 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Wurk 401(k)5,368 savers · 74.5% publishes no voting record
Wuxi Apptec 401(k)2,503 savers · 72.1% publishes no voting record
Wwex 401(k)2,187 savers · 79.7% publishes no voting record
Wynn Resorts 401(k)6,402 savers · 64.5% publishes no voting record
Xenium 401(k)2,050 savers · 88.3% publishes no voting record
XL America 401(k)3,238 savers · 50.6% publishes no voting record
Yahoo 401(k)3,848 savers · 62.1% publishes no voting record
Yancey Bros. 401(k)2,557 savers · 63.6% publishes no voting record
Yazaki 401(k)2,718 savers · 58.5% publishes no voting record
Ykk Ap America 401(k)1,119 savers · 53% publishes no voting record
Ymus 401(k)3,410 savers · 73.2% publishes no voting record
Yokogawa 401(k)1,107 savers · 59.9% publishes no voting record
Young Living 401(k)1,676 savers · 87.3% publishes no voting record
Yum Brands 401(k)7,188 savers · 100% publishes no voting record
Yusen Logistics (Americas) 401(k)2,116 savers · 64% publishes no voting record
Zara 401(k)3,910 savers · 99.9% publishes no voting record
Zayo Group 401(k)4,084 savers · 75.4% publishes no voting record
Zebra 401(k)6,021 savers · 84.5% publishes no voting record
Zempleo 401(k)1,059 savers · 92.7% publishes no voting record
Zendesk 401(k)3,351 savers · 70% publishes no voting record
Zenith American Solutions 401(k)1,264 savers · 51.7% publishes no voting record
Zhi 401(k)13,424 savers · 70.4% publishes no voting record
Zillow Group 401(k)9,257 savers · 63% publishes no voting record
Zions Bancorporation 401(k)12,987 savers · 59.4% publishes no voting record
Zippo 401(k)1,042 savers · 87.7% publishes no voting record
Zoll Medical 401(k)6,546 savers · 87% publishes no voting record
Zones 401(k)1,844 savers · 67.9% publishes no voting record
Zoox 401(k)3,099 savers · 96% publishes no voting record
Zurich 401(k)14,357 savers · 89.5% publishes no voting record